Kynttilš-kisa 18m Kynttilä-kisa 18m
Oulun Jousimiehet (OJM)
Ouluhalli, from 02-11-2019 to 2-11-2019
Kynttilš-kisa 18m
Juniorit 11 vaisto [60:n nuolen jälkeen]
 
Juniorit 11 vaisto [60:n nuolen jälkeen]
Sija
Kilpailija
Maan lyhenne
Maa/Seura
12m-1
12m-2
Tulos
10
9
1KORHONEN AarniKo-SUKoillis-Savon Sulka25612502506527
2KORKALAINEN EetuKo-SUKoillis-Savon Sulka251225215031218
3KORHONEN OskariKo-SUKoillis-Savon Sulka234323134651017
4KORKALAINEN IidaKo-SUKoillis-Savon Sulka2014193539437
5MUTTILAINEN InkaKo-SUKoillis-Savon Sulka1906194438443
6KORHONEN VeeraKo-SUKoillis-Savon Sulka1965136633257
Back