Bangkok 2019 Asian Archery Championships & CQT 2020 Tokyo Olympic Bangkok 2019 Asian Archery Championships & CQT 2020 Tokyo Olympic
World Archery Asia (WAA)
Bangkok (THA), from 22-11-2019 to 28-11-2019
Bangkok 2019 Asian Archery Championships & CQT 2020 Tokyo Olympic
Entries by Event
 
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BANBANGLADESH
020C155ISLAM Md TamimulQualification Round Recurve Men
023CMD SAKIB MollaQualification Round Recurve Men
022C105RUBEL Mohammad Hakim AhmedQualification Round Recurve Men
021C10SHANA Md RumanQualification Round Recurve Men
BHUBHUTAN
031D543DORJI LamQualification Round Recurve Men
032D530TSHERING KinleyQualification Round Recurve Men
CHNPR CHINA
017A43FENG HaoQualification Round Recurve Men
016A83QI XiangshuoQualification Round Recurve Men
015A169SHI ZhenqiQualification Round Recurve Men
018A50WEI ShaoxuanQualification Round Recurve Men
HKGHONG KONG, CHINA
015C261CHUI Chun ManQualification Round Recurve Men
014C618FISCHER Dylan Wei YingQualification Round Recurve Men
013C350WAN Chun KitQualification Round Recurve Men
012C275WONG Sung TinQualification Round Recurve Men
IRIIR IRAN
016B192ASHRAFI SadeghQualification Round Recurve Men
018BPIRALINAJAFABADI AminQualification Round Recurve Men
017B185SHABANI RezaQualification Round Recurve Men
015B326VAZIRI TEYMOORLOOEI MiladQualification Round Recurve Men
IRQIRAQ
030A433KADHIM AliQualification Round Recurve Men
031A384SALMAN Ali MuhiQualification Round Recurve Men
JPNJAPAN
017D161AOSHIMA TetsuyaQualification Round Recurve Men
016D498ITO KaiseiQualification Round Recurve Men
015DNAKANISHI JunyaQualification Round Recurve Men
018D99TOMATSU DaisukeQualification Round Recurve Men
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
011D36ABDULLIN IlfatQualification Round Recurve Men
012D53DUZELBAYEV SultanQualification Round Recurve Men
014D52GANKIN DenisQualification Round Recurve Men
013D17MUSSAYEV SanzharQualification Round Recurve Men
KORKOREA
023D162KIM Pil-JoongQualification Round Recurve Men
026D2KIM WoojinQualification Round Recurve Men
025D3LEE Woo SeokQualification Round Recurve Men
024D24OH Jin HyekQualification Round Recurve Men
KSASAUDI ARABIA
027BALHARTHI AbdullahQualification Round Recurve Men
028B261ALWI Mansour Fahd M.Qualification Round Recurve Men
029B140BINALI AbdalelahQualification Round Recurve Men
MASMALAYSIA
012A75KAMARUDDIN HaziqQualification Round Recurve Men
011A9MOHAMAD Khairul AnuarQualification Round Recurve Men
013A44NOR HASRIN Muhammad AkmalQualification Round Recurve Men
014A64ZOLKEPELI Muhamad Zarif SyahiirQualification Round Recurve Men
MGLMONGOLIA
028A156BAASANKHUU AdiyasurenQualification Round Recurve Men
027A135BAATARKHUYAG OtgonboldQualification Round Recurve Men
029A96JANTSAN GantugsQualification Round Recurve Men
MYAMYANMAR
031C552SAI Khune SatQualification Round Recurve Men
NEPNEPAL
032C252PUN MAGAR TilakQualification Round Recurve Men
PHIPHILIPPINES
023A313FELICIANO Jason EmmanuelQualification Round Recurve Men
024A313HASTIE Carson FrancisQualification Round Recurve Men
026A188MATAN Florante F.Qualification Round Recurve Men
025A179MORENO Luis GabrielQualification Round Recurve Men
PRKDPR KOREA
030C674KIM Kuk SongQualification Round Recurve Men
029CKIM Sung HyokQualification Round Recurve Men
028C662RI Tae BomQualification Round Recurve Men
QATQATAR
031B684ALOBADI Abdulaziz Ahmed AQualification Round Recurve Men
SRISRI LANKA
028D787DALPATADU RavienQualification Round Recurve Men
029DPIYASENAGE Sandun Kumara HerathQualification Round Recurve Men
027D187SAJEEV De SilvaQualification Round Recurve Men
THATHAILAND
026C142PATHAIRAT TanapatQualification Round Recurve Men
024C132SOITHONG AitthiwatQualification Round Recurve Men
027C49THAMWONG WitthayaQualification Round Recurve Men
025C70THEPNA DenchaiQualification Round Recurve Men
TJKTAJIKISTAN
018CMUSAEV RuslanQualification Round Recurve Men
019CNAM RobertQualification Round Recurve Men
017CRAKHMONOV UmedzhonQualification Round Recurve Men
016CSHERGAZIEV ManuchehrQualification Round Recurve Men
TKMTURKMENISTAN
021A748HAJIYEV SelimQualification Round Recurve Men
022AJUMAKULIYEV ShohratQualification Round Recurve Men
019A552METDIYEV PolatQualification Round Recurve Men
020A684SAHEDOV VepaQualification Round Recurve Men
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
022BCHEN Hsin-FuQualification Round Recurve Men
020B286LIN Zih-SiangQualification Round Recurve Men
019BSU Yu-YangQualification Round Recurve Men
021BTAI Yu-HsuanQualification Round Recurve Men
UZBUZBEKISTAN
019D152GAFUROV ZokirjonQualification Round Recurve Men
021D437RUSTAMOV SardorQualification Round Recurve Men
020D552SARMAMBETOV YunusQualification Round Recurve Men
022D437SODIKOV JamshidQualification Round Recurve Men
VIEVIETNAM
025B200CHU Duc AnhQualification Round Recurve Men
024B217HOANG VAN LocQualification Round Recurve Men
023B462NGUYEN Dat ManhQualification Round Recurve Men
026B467NGUYEN HOANG phi vuQualification Round Recurve Men
WAOLYMPIC ATHLETE
011B56DAS AtanuQualification Round Recurve Men
012B36RAI TarundeepQualification Round Recurve Men
014B403TALUKDAR JayantaQualification Round Recurve Men
013B108VERMA AtulQualification Round Recurve Men
YEMYEMEN
032AAL-TAYEB IbrahimQualification Round Recurve Men
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BANBANGLADESH
018A269AKTER NasrinQualification Round Recurve Women
019A351KHATUN Mst EtyQualification Round Recurve Women
021AMONERA Mahanaz AkterQualification Round Recurve Women
020A127RAY BeautyQualification Round Recurve Women
BHUBHUTAN
030A621DEKI SonamQualification Round Recurve Women
031A467KARMA Qualification Round Recurve Women
CHNPR CHINA
028A6AN QixuanQualification Round Recurve Women
026A60CAO HuiQualification Round Recurve Women
029A52LONG XiaoqingQualification Round Recurve Women
027A3ZHENG YichaiQualification Round Recurve Women
HKGHONG KONG, CHINA
030C225LAM Shuk Ching AdaQualification Round Recurve Women
031C195WU Sze YanQualification Round Recurve Women
IRIIR IRAN
017A99ALIPOOR NiloofarQualification Round Recurve Women
015A190GHASSEMI ParmidaQualification Round Recurve Women
016A61NEMATI ZahraQualification Round Recurve Women
014A113SHOJAMEHR ShivaQualification Round Recurve Women
IRQIRAQ
032B509AL MASHHADANI Rand SaadQualification Round Recurve Women
JPNJAPAN
019B226OHASHI TomokaQualification Round Recurve Women
018B34SONODA WakaQualification Round Recurve Women
020B441UEHARA RukaQualification Round Recurve Women
021B476WATANABE MaoQualification Round Recurve Women
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
022CBANNOVA AnastassiyaQualification Round Recurve Women
021C195IGIBAYEVA GaukharQualification Round Recurve Women
019C86ILYASSOVA AlinaQualification Round Recurve Women
020C217TUKEBAYEVA FaridaQualification Round Recurve Women
KGZKYRGYZSTAN
031B441KANATBEK KYZY JIBEK JibekQualification Round Recurve Women
029B306MAMATKULOVA AiturganQualification Round Recurve Women
030B168SHARBEKOVA AselQualification Round Recurve Women
KORKOREA
015D8AN SanQualification Round Recurve Women
016D11CHOI MisunQualification Round Recurve Women
014D1KANG Chae YoungQualification Round Recurve Women
017D27LEE Eun GyeongQualification Round Recurve Women
MASMALAYSIA
024A47ABDUL HALIL Nur AfisaQualification Round Recurve Women
023A40GHAPAR Nur AliyaQualification Round Recurve Women
025A123LOKE Shin HuiQualification Round Recurve Women
022A202MAZLAN Nuramalia HaneeshaQualification Round Recurve Women
MGLMONGOLIA
027C117ALTANGEREL EnkhtuyaQualification Round Recurve Women
028C54BISHINDEE UrantungalagQualification Round Recurve Women
029C590NYAMJARGAL AriunbilegQualification Round Recurve Women
MYAMYANMAR
032A286SANDAR OoQualification Round Recurve Women
NEPNEPAL
030D361AWALE GyanuQualification Round Recurve Women
029D590TAMANG AishaQualification Round Recurve Women
PHIPHILIPPINES
024B257AMISTOSO Phoebe NicoleQualification Round Recurve Women
023B257BIDAURE Gabrielle MonicaQualification Round Recurve Women
022B103BIDAURE Pia Elizabeth AngelaQualification Round Recurve Women
025B98HONGITAN Kareel MeerQualification Round Recurve Women
PRKDPR KOREA
028D271KANG Un JuQualification Round Recurve Women
026D625PAK Hyang SunQualification Round Recurve Women
027D344RI Ji HyangQualification Round Recurve Women
SRISRI LANKA
032CTAYABALLY RehanaQualification Round Recurve Women
THATHAILAND
019D257ARTSALEE SatapornQualification Round Recurve Women
020D131INKHAM NattapatQualification Round Recurve Women
018D106KHUNHIRANCHAIYO NarisaraQualification Round Recurve Women
021D171PHUTDEE WarapornQualification Round Recurve Women
TJKTAJIKISTAN
026B220ZUBAYDOVA FiruzaQualification Round Recurve Women
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
015BFANG Wan-TingQualification Round Recurve Women
014B5LEI Chien-YingQualification Round Recurve Women
016BWANG Fang-ChenQualification Round Recurve Women
017B108YEH Yu-ChenQualification Round Recurve Women
UZBUZBEKISTAN
018C219ABDUSATTOROVA ZiyodakhonQualification Round Recurve Women
015C384NURMANOVA MuniraQualification Round Recurve Women
014C528SOLDATENKO AnastasiyaQualification Round Recurve Women
017C528YUNUSOVA KamolaQualification Round Recurve Women
VIEVIETNAM
025D421DO THI ANH NguyetQualification Round Recurve Women
022DHA Thi NgocQualification Round Recurve Women
024D94LOC Thi DaoQualification Round Recurve Women
023D102NGUYEN Thi PhuongQualification Round Recurve Women
WAOLYMPIC ATHLETE
026C57BHAKAT AnkitaQualification Round Recurve Women
025C66DAIMARY PromilaQualification Round Recurve Women
023C9KUMARI DeepikaQualification Round Recurve Women
024C48LAISHRAM Bombayla DeviQualification Round Recurve Women
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BANBANGLADESH
005B351ASHIKUZZAMAN MohammadQualification Round Compound
007B85DAS Ashim KumerQualification Round Compound
008BRANA Md. SohelQualification Round Compound
006BSIDDIK Md. SiamQualification Round Compound
HKGHONG KONG, CHINA
009C203CHAN Hung KingQualification Round Compound
011C129LAU Chi HungQualification Round Compound
012C143TSUI Chun KitQualification Round Compound
010C144YEN Ka KingQualification Round Compound
INAINDONESIA
011ADIAN VANAGOSI KadekQualification Round Compound
009AFAJAR PUTRA InfitharQualification Round Compound
010AFAZLI KETINEGORO GustiQualification Round Compound
012AGDE KHRISNANDA PUTERA I KomangQualification Round Compound
IRIIR IRAN
010BHEIDARZADEHDEHKORDI DanialQualification Round Compound
011B58MAHBOUBI MATBOOE NimaQualification Round Compound
009B42PALIZBAN MohammadsalehQualification Round Compound
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
006A29KARABAYEV AkbaraliQualification Round Compound
007A103KARABAYEV RustamQualification Round Compound
008A153KHRISTICH SergeyQualification Round Compound
005AMIRZAMETOV BunyodQualification Round Compound
KORKOREA
008CCHOI Eun-KyuQualification Round Compound
005C25CHOI YongheeQualification Round Compound
007C6KIM JonghoQualification Round Compound
006C44YANG JaewonQualification Round Compound
MASMALAYSIA
001D38JAFAR SyahrizanQualification Round Compound
003D57MAZUKI Mohd JuwaidiQualification Round Compound
004D71MOHANARAJA KhambeswaranQualification Round Compound
002D110RUSLAN ZulfadhliQualification Round Compound
MGLMONGOLIA
013D368GANBAATAR GanzorigQualification Round Compound
012D446GANZORIG ShandanQualification Round Compound
PHIPHILIPPINES
009D63DE LA CRUZ Paul MartonQualification Round Compound
010D205ROJAS ArnoldQualification Round Compound
SGPSINGAPORE
013A250PANG Toh JinQualification Round Compound
THATHAILAND
001A83CHAINAK SirapopQualification Round Compound
002A77CHATACHOT NitiphumQualification Round Compound
004A50ITSARANGKUN NA AYUTTHAYA DhansaritQualification Round Compound
003A163PHOHIRAN KhwanchaiQualification Round Compound
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
003B307CHANG Yao-HsuanQualification Round Compound
004B32CHEN Chieh-LunQualification Round Compound
001B59LIN Che-WeiQualification Round Compound
002B88PAN Yu PingQualification Round Compound
VIEVIETNAM
007D112NGUYEN Tien CuongQualification Round Compound
006D340NGUYEN Van DayQualification Round Compound
008DPHAM Duc LocQualification Round Compound
005DTA Tien DatQualification Round Compound
WAOLYMPIC ATHLETE
001CBHARDWAJ Mohan RamswaroopQualification Round Compound
002C31CHAUHAN RajatQualification Round Compound
003C421SINGH KawalpreetQualification Round Compound
004C15VERMA AbhishekQualification Round Compound
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BANBANGLADESH
025C127AKTHER BonnaQualification Round Compound
024C73BANIK SusmitaQualification Round Compound
023C216RAY ShamoliQualification Round Compound
HKGHONG KONG, CHINA
020D152CHENG Hung TingQualification Round Compound
019D249LEE Wai HongQualification Round Compound
021D246LUK Yin YiQualification Round Compound
022DTUNG Ka WaiQualification Round Compound
IRIIR IRAN
023B78FARSI RahelehQualification Round Compound
025B129HALIMIANAVVAL Seyedeh-VidaQualification Round Compound
024BTAHERIAN ArezouQualification Round Compound
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
019C103LYAN ViktoriyaQualification Round Compound
020C52MAKARCHUK DianaQualification Round Compound
021C104UMURZAKOVA MariyaQualification Round Compound
022C150ZHEXENBINOVA AdelQualification Round Compound
KORKOREA
016D40CHOI BominQualification Round Compound
018DSEOL DayeongQualification Round Compound
015D6SO ChaewonQualification Round Compound
017D62SONG Yun SooQualification Round Compound
MASMALAYSIA
016A37HALIM Nur Aina YasmineQualification Round Compound
017A53MAT SALLEH Fatin NurfatehahQualification Round Compound
015A49MOHD ASMI Nurul SyazheraQualification Round Compound
018A54NORAZAM Iman AisyahQualification Round Compound
PHIPHILIPPINES
015B98CHAN Jennifer DyQualification Round Compound
016B121DE LA CRUZ Rachelle AnneQualification Round Compound
017B81ROBLES AndreaQualification Round Compound
018BTINDUGAN AbbigailQualification Round Compound
SGPSINGAPORE
023D80ONG Madeleine Xue LiQualification Round Compound
SRISRI LANKA
024DWIJESINGHE KARUNARATNE AnuradhaQualification Round Compound
THATHAILAND
018C94JUNSOOK NareumonQualification Round Compound
015C120KAEWCHOMPHU KanoknapusQualification Round Compound
016C64MANEESOMBATKUL KanyaveeQualification Round Compound
017C102PRATUMSUWAN KodchapornQualification Round Compound
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
019A12CHEN Yi-HsuanQualification Round Compound
022A88HSU Yen-HuaQualification Round Compound
020A16HUANG I-JouQualification Round Compound
021A35LIN Ming-ChingQualification Round Compound
VIEVIETNAM
024A76CHAU Kieu OanhQualification Round Compound
025A111LE phuong ThaoQualification Round Compound
023ANGUYEN Linh ChiQualification Round Compound
WAOLYMPIC ATHLETE
020B110GURJAR PriyaQualification Round Compound
019B21KIRAR MuskanQualification Round Compound
021BTHOUNAOJAM Ishembi DeviQualification Round Compound
022B13VENNAM Jyothi SurekhaQualification Round Compound
CQTMCQT Recurve Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BHUBHUTAN
031D543DORJI LamQualification Round Recurve Men
032D530TSHERING KinleyQualification Round Recurve Men
HKGHONG KONG, CHINA
015C261CHUI Chun ManQualification Round Recurve Men
014C618FISCHER Dylan Wei YingQualification Round Recurve Men
013C350WAN Chun KitQualification Round Recurve Men
IRIIR IRAN
018BPIRALINAJAFABADI AminQualification Round Recurve Men
017B185SHABANI RezaQualification Round Recurve Men
015B326VAZIRI TEYMOORLOOEI MiladQualification Round Recurve Men
IRQIRAQ
030A433KADHIM AliQualification Round Recurve Men
031A384SALMAN Ali MuhiQualification Round Recurve Men
KSASAUDI ARABIA
027BALHARTHI AbdullahQualification Round Recurve Men
028B261ALWI Mansour Fahd M.Qualification Round Recurve Men
029B140BINALI AbdalelahQualification Round Recurve Men
MGLMONGOLIA
028A156BAASANKHUU AdiyasurenQualification Round Recurve Men
027A135BAATARKHUYAG OtgonboldQualification Round Recurve Men
029A96JANTSAN GantugsQualification Round Recurve Men
MYAMYANMAR
031C552SAI Khune SatQualification Round Recurve Men
NEPNEPAL
032C252PUN MAGAR TilakQualification Round Recurve Men
PHIPHILIPPINES
024A313HASTIE Carson FrancisQualification Round Recurve Men
026A188MATAN Florante F.Qualification Round Recurve Men
025A179MORENO Luis GabrielQualification Round Recurve Men
QATQATAR
031B684ALOBADI Abdulaziz Ahmed AQualification Round Recurve Men
SRISRI LANKA
028D787DALPATADU RavienQualification Round Recurve Men
029DPIYASENAGE Sandun Kumara HerathQualification Round Recurve Men
027D187SAJEEV De SilvaQualification Round Recurve Men
THATHAILAND
026C142PATHAIRAT TanapatQualification Round Recurve Men
027C49THAMWONG WitthayaQualification Round Recurve Men
025C70THEPNA DenchaiQualification Round Recurve Men
TJKTAJIKISTAN
018CMUSAEV RuslanQualification Round Recurve Men
019CNAM RobertQualification Round Recurve Men
016CSHERGAZIEV ManuchehrQualification Round Recurve Men
TKMTURKMENISTAN
021A748HAJIYEV SelimQualification Round Recurve Men
022AJUMAKULIYEV ShohratQualification Round Recurve Men
020A684SAHEDOV VepaQualification Round Recurve Men
UZBUZBEKISTAN
019D152GAFUROV ZokirjonQualification Round Recurve Men
021D437RUSTAMOV SardorQualification Round Recurve Men
022D437SODIKOV JamshidQualification Round Recurve Men
VIEVIETNAM
025B200CHU Duc AnhQualification Round Recurve Men
024B217HOANG VAN LocQualification Round Recurve Men
026B467NGUYEN HOANG phi vuQualification Round Recurve Men
YEMYEMEN
032AAL-TAYEB IbrahimQualification Round Recurve Men
CQTWCQT Recurve Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BANBANGLADESH
019A351KHATUN Mst EtyQualification Round Recurve Women
021AMONERA Mahanaz AkterQualification Round Recurve Women
020A127RAY BeautyQualification Round Recurve Women
BHUBHUTAN
030A621DEKI SonamQualification Round Recurve Women
031A467KARMA Qualification Round Recurve Women
HKGHONG KONG, CHINA
030C225LAM Shuk Ching AdaQualification Round Recurve Women
031C195WU Sze YanQualification Round Recurve Women
IRIIR IRAN
017A99ALIPOOR NiloofarQualification Round Recurve Women
016A61NEMATI ZahraQualification Round Recurve Women
014A113SHOJAMEHR ShivaQualification Round Recurve Women
IRQIRAQ
032B509AL MASHHADANI Rand SaadQualification Round Recurve Women
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
022CBANNOVA AnastassiyaQualification Round Recurve Women
019C86ILYASSOVA AlinaQualification Round Recurve Women
020C217TUKEBAYEVA FaridaQualification Round Recurve Women
KGZKYRGYZSTAN
031B441KANATBEK KYZY JIBEK JibekQualification Round Recurve Women
029B306MAMATKULOVA AiturganQualification Round Recurve Women
030B168SHARBEKOVA AselQualification Round Recurve Women
MASMALAYSIA
024A47ABDUL HALIL Nur AfisaQualification Round Recurve Women
023A40GHAPAR Nur AliyaQualification Round Recurve Women
025A123LOKE Shin HuiQualification Round Recurve Women
MGLMONGOLIA
027C117ALTANGEREL EnkhtuyaQualification Round Recurve Women
028C54BISHINDEE UrantungalagQualification Round Recurve Women
029C590NYAMJARGAL AriunbilegQualification Round Recurve Women
MYAMYANMAR
032A286SANDAR OoQualification Round Recurve Women
NEPNEPAL
030D361AWALE GyanuQualification Round Recurve Women
029D590TAMANG AishaQualification Round Recurve Women
PHIPHILIPPINES
024B257AMISTOSO Phoebe NicoleQualification Round Recurve Women
023B257BIDAURE Gabrielle MonicaQualification Round Recurve Women
025B98HONGITAN Kareel MeerQualification Round Recurve Women
SRISRI LANKA
032CTAYABALLY RehanaQualification Round Recurve Women
THATHAILAND
019D257ARTSALEE SatapornQualification Round Recurve Women
018D106KHUNHIRANCHAIYO NarisaraQualification Round Recurve Women
021D171PHUTDEE WarapornQualification Round Recurve Women
TJKTAJIKISTAN
026B220ZUBAYDOVA FiruzaQualification Round Recurve Women
UZBUZBEKISTAN
018C219ABDUSATTOROVA ZiyodakhonQualification Round Recurve Women
014C528SOLDATENKO AnastasiyaQualification Round Recurve Women
017C528YUNUSOVA KamolaQualification Round Recurve Women
VIEVIETNAM
025D421DO THI ANH NguyetQualification Round Recurve Women
024D94LOC Thi DaoQualification Round Recurve Women
023D102NGUYEN Thi PhuongQualification Round Recurve Women
WAOLYMPIC ATHLETE
026C57BHAKAT AnkitaQualification Round Recurve Women
023C9KUMARI DeepikaQualification Round Recurve Women
024C48LAISHRAM Bombayla DeviQualification Round Recurve Women