Indoor Archery World Series Stage 1 - Luxembourg Indoor Archery World Series Stage 2 - Luxembourg
World Archery (WA)
Strassen (LUX), from 22-11-2019 to 24-11-2019
Indoor Archery World Series Stage 1 - Luxembourg
Participant List ordered by Event
 
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
004BALLAERT NickSaturday 08:00
006CALLIANCE JordanSaturday 12:30
006BBERX JordySaturday 08:00
006BBOUVRY TimFriday 12:30
007ADALLA-LIBERA AlainFriday 12:30
012CDEGOWIE PatrickFriday 17:00
018DDELVIGNE OlivierSaturday 12:30
012DDEMEY DominiekSaturday 12:30
005CDERÊME StéphaneFriday 17:00
002BEL CHEIKH LouaiSaturday 08:00
003BETIENNE DavidSaturday 08:00
010C20FREDERICKX BrendSaturday 12:30
011CJORIS GianniFriday 17:00
007C123KOOLS JonathanSaturday 12:30
008C69KOOLS ReginaldSaturday 12:30
009CMAAS MatthiasFriday 17:00
006C321POELMANS NielsFriday 17:00
019DPOTTEAU BaptistSaturday 12:30
007CPRIEELS PhilippeFriday 17:00
010CTEVEL ThomasFriday 17:00
007BVANDERVELDEN VincentSaturday 08:00
005CVERDEYEN LucSaturday 12:30
009CVERVACKE JaronSaturday 12:30
008CWEYDERS EricFriday 17:00
008BWILLEMS NorbertSaturday 08:00
CROCROATIA
011D13BUDEN DomagojSaturday 12:30
013B19VAVRO MarioFriday 17:00
DENDENMARK
008D12HANSEN StephanSaturday 12:30
011B138KNUDSEN MadsSaturday 08:00
009D213LAURSEN MartinSaturday 12:30
ESAEL SALVADOR
009B8HERNANDEZ RobertoFriday 12:30
ESPSPAIN
009BMANUEL JOAQUÍN Vázquez SánchezSaturday 08:00
011C268PEREZ GONZALEZ Jesus JacintoSaturday 12:30
ESTESTONIA
011D128JAATMA RobinFriday 17:00
FRAFRANCE
003CACHTERMANN WolfgangSaturday 08:00
012AALOUANI NeilFriday 17:00
005CARROUGE YoannSaturday 08:00
002ABALESTRI AlainSaturday 12:30
006A122BARAER QuentinFriday 17:00
008ABARBES VincentSaturday 12:30
009A17BOULCH Jean PhilippeSaturday 08:00
005ACADRONET NathanSaturday 12:30
002ACARRU PascalSaturday 08:00
009ACHOLLEY AndreSaturday 12:30
011ACVEJIC AlexandreSaturday 12:30
004CDAULEU LudovicSaturday 08:00
006A180DELOBELLE FabienSaturday 08:00
004ADUHEZ PhilippeSaturday 08:00
007AFOLLET SebastienFriday 17:00
004CGALLAIS DUTRIEZ AlbanSaturday 12:30
002CGERARD PaulSaturday 08:00
002CGIRARD NicolasSaturday 12:30
005AGONTIER AdrienSaturday 08:00
003CHAAG NiklasSaturday 12:30
007AHACHE YanSaturday 12:30
007CKOBS SébastienSaturday 08:00
009ALALINEC ThibautFriday 17:00
006CLECLERC StéphaneSaturday 08:00
001CLECOMTE DavidSaturday 12:30
003ALORTHIOIR YannSaturday 08:00
006ALUDMA YanniSaturday 12:30
001AMALARD SylvainSaturday 12:30
008AMAULARD TristanFriday 17:00
003AMENARD FabriceSaturday 12:30
011AMETREAU Jean-FrançoisFriday 17:00
004AOLMO LudovicSaturday 12:30
005APALEGRY FlorianFriday 17:00
013APARPILLON JulienSaturday 12:30
007A22PEINEAU SebastienSaturday 08:00
010APOPPING DamienFriday 17:00
011AREITHLER Jean-FrançoisSaturday 08:00
010ATHIEFFINE JulienSaturday 08:00
010A205TOMBUL AlexisSaturday 12:30
012ATONNELIER ChristopheSaturday 12:30
008CTROUCHAUD RichardSaturday 08:00
013ATURC YannFriday 17:00
008AVAREY DavidSaturday 08:00
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
008DNASH TimSaturday 08:00
009D251SCOTT SimonFriday 17:00
009DWONG MatthewSaturday 08:00
GERGERMANY
002BBRUNN HeikoSaturday 12:30
013CERDOGAN NailSaturday 12:30
009BHEINICKEL StefanSaturday 12:30
008BHOFFMANN JanSaturday 12:30
005BKOHN Ralf DieterSaturday 12:30
011BKOLB AndreasSaturday 12:30
003BKRASTEL BerndSaturday 12:30
007DLUEPKEMANN HenningSaturday 08:00
006BMICHAEL JoergSaturday 12:30
012BMICHAEL JustinSaturday 12:30
013BREHR StefanSaturday 12:30
006DSCHLEGEL StefanSaturday 08:00
010BSCHMITZ SvenSaturday 12:30
004BWALTER ChristianSaturday 12:30
HUNHUNGARY
012B133OROSZ ViktorFriday 17:00
IRIIR IRAN
006AMANSHAEZADEH AlisinaFriday 12:30
007CSALEHI AlirezaFriday 12:30
ITAITALY
005B41DELLA STUA ValerioSaturday 08:00
003D10PAGNI SergioSaturday 08:00
002D24PAGNONI FedericoSaturday 08:00
007DQUINTANO MauroFriday 12:30
013CSUT JesseFriday 17:00
LUXLUXEMBOURG
010CDECKER RhettSaturday 08:00
007B195HOCEVAR ArnaudFriday 12:30
008DKRAUS StéphaneFriday 17:00
005DMARTINS ToniFriday 17:00
009DMOES BenFriday 12:30
006DPEFFER SergeFriday 17:00
007D37SEYWERT GillesFriday 17:00
NEDNETHERLANDS
009CDIRKS CornelisFriday 12:30
002D14ELZINGA PeterSaturday 12:30
007DPASSIER TheoSaturday 12:30
003D36PATER SilSaturday 12:30
001D2SCHLOESSER MikeSaturday 12:30
006DSTAS HareldSaturday 12:30
004DVERWOERDT MaxSaturday 12:30
PORPORTUGAL
009CFÉLIX NunoSaturday 08:00
011BFIGUEIRAS Marcelo AlexandreFriday 17:00
006DGOGEL Joachim HolgerFriday 12:30
010BMENDES COSTA Bruno AmericoFriday 17:00
009B186PEREIRA BAPTISTA RuiFriday 17:00
SUISWITZERLAND
012C125HAEFELFINGER RomanSaturday 12:30
010BLORETAN Maël FabienSaturday 08:00
USAUSA
011CCOUSINS DaveSaturday 08:00
010D1GELLENTHIEN BradenSaturday 12:30
008B5LUTZ JamesFriday 17:00
006B28MORGAN TateFriday 17:00
007BPRICE LouisFriday 17:00
005BTEDFORD PaulFriday 17:00
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
020ADEMEY LouiseSaturday 12:30
014CHUAUX JadeFriday 17:00
018CKOOLS JessicaSaturday 12:30
017C109MEYNEN DEGRYSE LenaSaturday 12:30
015C19PRIEELS SarahFriday 17:00
013AVERSYCK LievaerdaghSaturday 08:00
BRABRAZIL
016B197GOGEL Jane KarlaFriday 17:00
CROCROATIA
014C14MLINARIC AmandaSaturday 08:00
DENDENMARK
020B10JENSEN TanjaSaturday 12:30
ESPSPAIN
013CALONSO LORENZO Ana MercedesSaturday 08:00
012CGOMEZ MariaSaturday 08:00
012D17MARCOS AndreaFriday 12:30
ESTESTONIA
011B66JAATMA LisellFriday 12:30
012B61PAAS Meeri-MaritaFriday 12:30
FRAFRANCE
016ABALESTRI MagalieSaturday 12:30
014ABOURELLY AnneFriday 17:00
016CCADRONET CandiceSaturday 12:30
014ACHOLLEY AnnieSaturday 12:30
015ACORNIAUX YvetteSaturday 12:30
014ADECUUPERE HeleneSaturday 08:00
017A7DODEMONT SophieSaturday 12:30
015CGIRARD MarionSaturday 12:30
013DHUON TiphaineSaturday 12:30
014CKIENER AudreySaturday 12:30
015AKORCHIA LaetitiaFriday 17:00
018ALEGER PatriciaSaturday 12:30
016ARENAUDIN TiphaineFriday 17:00
019AROUPERT MarieSaturday 12:30
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
016C29GIBSON EllaFriday 17:00
013B83MOON SarahFriday 12:30
019C86SARGEANT BayleySaturday 12:30
GERGERMANY
013BBOEHNKE JuliaSaturday 08:00
015BDOLDE NicoleSaturday 12:30
016B31MEISSNER JanineSaturday 12:30
018B142WENZL JenniferSaturday 12:30
017BWEYAND KerstinSaturday 12:30
014BWIESE UlrikeSaturday 12:30
IRIIR IRAN
011AGHASSEMIMALEK FatemehFriday 12:30
014AHEYDARI RoyaFriday 12:30
014DMOHAMMADIAN FATHI ZohrehFriday 12:30
ITAITALY
014B20TONIOLI MarcellaSaturday 08:00
LUXLUXEMBOURG
012CDIAKOVA ViktoriiaFriday 12:30
013CPOZNIAKOVA TetianaFriday 12:30
011C30SHKOLNA MariyaFriday 12:30
NEDNETHERLANDS
017D142COUWENBERG MartineSaturday 12:30
016D24DE LAAT SanneSaturday 12:30
015DELZINGA VanessaSaturday 12:30
013ASCHUIT LauraFriday 12:30
014CVAN BROEKHOVEN EmmaFriday 12:30
014D114VAN CASPEL IngeSaturday 12:30
012D9VERMEULEN JodySaturday 08:00
POLPOLAND
012B250LESNIAK RenataSaturday 08:00
RUSRUSSIA
014B15BALZHANOVA ViktoriaFriday 17:00
015B55SAVENKOVA AlexandraFriday 17:00
SLOSLOVENIA
011D8ELLISON TojaFriday 12:30
SUISWITZERLAND
019B370DE GIULI ClementineSaturday 12:30
USAUSA
020CHESS D ArceSaturday 12:30
014B26OCHOA-ANDERSON LindaFriday 12:30
014D3PEARCE PaigeFriday 17:00
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
024CCALLEWAERT DannyFriday 17:00
025DDAMAN JelleSaturday 12:30
027DDAMAN PeterSaturday 12:30
026DDEPREZ FilipSaturday 12:30
019BMARKEY TomSaturday 08:00
020BVANDERGUCHT JonathanSaturday 08:00
017BVANDERVEKEN ArnaudSaturday 08:00
CANCANADA
018A25DUENAS CrispinFriday 12:30
CROCROATIA
022D421HORVAT IvanSaturday 08:00
023D100REMAR AlenSaturday 08:00
021DREZEK MaksSaturday 08:00
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
025C662BERANEK RadekSaturday 08:00
ESPSPAIN
027CCHERCHI CristianSaturday 12:30
FRAFRANCE
025AARMBRUSTER SylvainSaturday 08:00
019CBARBIER AnthonySaturday 08:00
023CBEUNARD BenoitFriday 17:00
020ABIDAULT JeromeFriday 17:00
021BBOLLORE CedricSaturday 12:30
023BBOSSARD FlorianSaturday 12:30
025BBOSSARD MichelSaturday 12:30
021ACHERITAT-GEOFFRAY MathieuSaturday 08:00
020ACOLLAUD EvannSaturday 08:00
018CCOMFAITS ThierryFriday 17:00
026BCORCY JonathanSaturday 12:30
026ACORSIN ValentinSaturday 08:00
016ACOUTRET StéphaneSaturday 08:00
021ADE GRANDIS JocelynFriday 17:00
022ADENIS AlainSaturday 08:00
018CESCRIVA AntoineSaturday 08:00
022CEVE StéphaneFriday 17:00
016CGAUTIER Pierre-YvesSaturday 08:00
024CGRANJOU ThomasSaturday 08:00
022CGUENIOT JosephSaturday 08:00
017CGUERBE HugoSaturday 08:00
023DHADJAL FlorianFriday 17:00
017DHAUTTEMENT FabriceFriday 12:30
018AHERMENT MickaelSaturday 08:00
019AHERPOEL BrunoSaturday 08:00
019AHILDENBRAND SergeFriday 17:00
023AJENN EstebanFriday 17:00
021CLE MAIGAT MathiasFriday 17:00
017ALECOLLEY JulienSaturday 08:00
023CLEFRANCOIS IanisSaturday 08:00
024BLIBERT EricSaturday 12:30
024AMORFAUX ChristianFriday 17:00
020CMOULIN LouisSaturday 08:00
022BMOULIN RaymondSaturday 12:30
021CRICHARD GuillaumeSaturday 08:00
023ARIPAUX ValentinSaturday 08:00
024ASELLIN EwanSaturday 08:00
020CSEMPÉRÉ YohannFriday 17:00
018A598SOULE QuentinFriday 17:00
GERGERMANY
025DBANNA BrahimSaturday 08:00
021BBREMER TilmanFriday 17:00
022CCHARLIER SimonSaturday 12:30
018CECKERT TimFriday 12:30
021CFABER ThomasSaturday 12:30
022BGRUMMEL JoshuaFriday 17:00
026AJANSEN Karl-HeinzSaturday 12:30
019B18KAHLLUND FlorianFriday 17:00
020BKUHRAU MarkusFriday 17:00
023CMEIER JensSaturday 12:30
018BPÖTSCH JörgFriday 17:00
024ARABENOW AxelSaturday 12:30
021ARESCH ThorstenSaturday 12:30
023A74RIEGER CedricSaturday 12:30
025ASCHIEL BenjaminSaturday 12:30
024CUTSCHEID JörgSaturday 12:30
022AUTSCHEID LarsSaturday 12:30
027AZECHEL FabianSaturday 12:30
024DZIMMER DannySaturday 08:00
GREGREECE
026CTHEMELIS Filippos-GeorgiosSaturday 08:00
IRLIRELAND
022BDALTON DerekSaturday 08:00
024BDONNELLAN JamesSaturday 08:00
023BPFETZING DONNELLAN OisinSaturday 08:00
ITAITALY
025C58PASQUALUCCI DavidSaturday 12:30
LUXLUXEMBOURG
018D112KLEIN PitFriday 12:30
031DPOP NoahSaturday 12:30
027BPOP RazvanSaturday 12:30
024DSUN YifanFriday 17:00
019DWEBER DavidFriday 17:00
023BWELTER MaxFriday 17:00
NEDNETHERLANDS
017BBAKKER WillemFriday 12:30
022D124BROEKSMA GijsSaturday 12:30
022DFOGET KoenFriday 17:00
021D308VAES DamianSaturday 12:30
023D11VAN DER VEN RickSaturday 12:30
018BVAN LAARHOVEN KayFriday 12:30
PORPORTUGAL
017C462CARNEIRO NunoFriday 12:30
SLOSLOVENIA
026B33STRAJHAR GasperSaturday 08:00
SUISWITZERLAND
024DBETTAZZA AdrianoSaturday 12:30
020DERCOLI ARTIME Juan-PedroSaturday 08:00
017DFABER DominikSaturday 08:00
019D57FABER FlorianSaturday 08:00
018DFRACHEBOUD ThierrySaturday 08:00
016D498KALAPURAYIL RajanSaturday 08:00
USAUSA
025BJAMES LawrenceSaturday 08:00
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
031CCLAES HaidiSaturday 08:00
025DPUCCI EleniFriday 17:00
026DVAN DEN BROECK ElsFriday 17:00
ESTESTONIA
031B67PARNAT ReenaSaturday 12:30
027C468TETSMANN MarisFriday 17:00
FRAFRANCE
027CALART MargauxSaturday 08:00
028BBOSSARD LaureSaturday 12:30
031ABOTTE LouiseSaturday 08:00
027ACHABROL GabrielleSaturday 08:00
025ADESAINTMARTIN EloïseFriday 17:00
028ADESVIGNES LauranneSaturday 08:00
028CDI BERNARDO AurelieSaturday 08:00
027AHOOHS FlorenceFriday 17:00
023DLEBESGUE DoloresFriday 12:30
030BMALARD VanessaSaturday 12:30
028AMORZADEC MireilleFriday 17:00
030AOUDET LéaSaturday 08:00
026APOUPARD ValérieFriday 17:00
029BRAYMOND MarionSaturday 12:30
024DSAINT DIZIER VeroniqueFriday 12:30
022DSCHEPPERS LucreziaFriday 12:30
025CSCHEPPERS MadisonFriday 17:00
029AVILLARD LaurenaSaturday 08:00
021DWATIER ChristineFriday 12:30
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
024CMOON RachelFriday 12:30
GERGERMANY
030DFABER ChantalSaturday 12:30
027B441HAIDN TSCHALOVA VeronikaFriday 17:00
028DJÄNNER AnnaFriday 17:00
029DMERGENTHALER StefanieSaturday 08:00
028DMEYER AbigailSaturday 12:30
029DRENNETT AnnikaSaturday 12:30
025B22RICHTER ElenaFriday 17:00
031BSCHERLER LauraSaturday 08:00
026BSPEICHER BiancaFriday 17:00
028DSTORK JohannaSaturday 08:00
028BWENZEL JuliaFriday 17:00
IRIIR IRAN
021AKALALIMOGHADDAM NiktaFriday 12:30
IRLIRELAND
032BTWOMEY SarahSaturday 12:30
KORKOREA
028C14CHANG Hye JinSaturday 12:30
030CKIM Young KyeongSaturday 12:30
029CWI NayeonSaturday 12:30
LUXLUXEMBOURG
024BBEAUDEUX CarmenFriday 12:30
023BCASARELLA GiuliaFriday 12:30
023AENSCH NathalieFriday 12:30
021BFIORENTINI NadiaFriday 12:30
022BLANGERS BrigitteFriday 12:30
MEXMEXICO
032A63ROMAN AidaSaturday 12:30
NEDNETHERLANDS
030A15BAYARDO GabrielaSaturday 12:30
023CBROUWER EmilyFriday 12:30
028ADESOUSA GiselleSaturday 12:30
030C625LAAN SarinaSaturday 08:00
031ARADEMAKERS MagaliSaturday 12:30
029A441VAN DER WINKEL LauraSaturday 12:30
028CWINKLER YaëlFriday 17:00
RUSRUSSIA
027DTIMOFEEVA EvgeniiaFriday 17:00
SUISWITZERLAND
029BBÉTRISEY AliceSaturday 08:00
030BCAMPANA RachelSaturday 08:00
032C356DE GIULI ValentineSaturday 12:30
031C215DEINEKO IlianaSaturday 12:30
028BGRANGER LeelooSaturday 08:00
027B612PICHONNAZ MaxineSaturday 08:00
TTOTRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
022C158KENDAL-BROWN Amanda JessicaFriday 12:30
USAUSA
026C77KAUFHOLD CaseyFriday 17:00