CCAA WRS Combined WA25M + WA18M CCAA WRS Combined WA25M + WA18M
Cumbria County Archery Association (CCAA)
Penrith leisure Centre, Southend Rd, Penrith CA11 8JH, from 24-11-2019 to 24-11-2019
CCAA WRS Combined WA25M + WA18M
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
B - C
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
BAKER Anthony6ABPSBOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYRecurve Men
BODE Amy Victoria4ABPSBOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYCompound Women
BOULTON Hallie4BSMASPINNERS MILL ARCHERYCompound Women
CAIRNS Mark7CBBBLACKPOOL BOWMENRecurve Men
CARR Andy10DEBEAGLE BOWMENCompound Men
CLARK Paul5AMBAMORCAMBE BAY ARCHERSRecurve Men
COOPER Gary10CBBBLACKPOOL BOWMENLongbow Men
D - H
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
DEGLAR Simon5DSASELLAFIELD ACRecurve Men
DENT Jonathan7DMBAMORCAMBE BAY ARCHERSRecurve Men
HAMER Malcolm3AWAWIRRAL ARCHERSCompound Men
HEMPSALL Charlotte8CBPSBOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYCompound Women
HIGHAM Jeff2AMPMARYPORT ACCompound Men
HINDLE Laura9ATBHWTHE BOWMEN OF HEDLEY WOODBarebow Women
HODGKINS Kevin7AMBAMORCAMBE BAY ARCHERSRecurve Men
HOUGHTON June1AKEAKESWICK ARCHERSRecurve Women
HUDSON Sheila9DWRAWHITE ROSE ARCHERSLongbow Women
HUNTER Alison4DBABEACON ARCHERSCompound Women
HUNTER Jamie8BBABEACON ARCHERSCompound Men
HUTCHINSON David2CSASELLAFIELD ACCompound Men
K - L - M - O
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
KNOWLES Sarah1BMAMILLOM ARCHERSRecurve Women
LONGRIGG Derek5BMPMARYPORT ACRecurve Men
MCCOLL Norman8ABPSBOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYCompound Men
MCCULLOCK Allison8DBABEACON ARCHERSCompound Women
MCMILLAN George3BAGBARCHERY GBCompound Men
MEREDITH Daeron2BBOBBOWMEN OF BRUNTWOODCompound Men
O'NEIL Nye1CMBAMORCAMBE BAY ARCHERSRecurve Men
P - R - S - T
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
PARTINGTON Gary5CRCAROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Men
PROBERT Stefanie4CMBAMORCAMBE BAY ARCHERSCompound Women
ROBERTSON Mark9CKAKILLINGWORTH ARCHERSBarebow Men
SEDDON Neil6BCBCHORLEY BOWMENRecurve Men
STANAWAY Calum9BBABEACON ARCHERSBarebow Men
STEPHENSON Rebecca6CRCAROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Women
THOMPSON Jimmy7BEBEAGLE BOWMENRecurve Men
TROJEK Michal1DEBEAGLE BOWMENCompound Men
W
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
WINDLE Tony3CEBEAGLE BOWMENCompound Men
WISE Freya10AKEBKENDAL BOWMENLongbow Women
Back