CCAA WRS Combined WA25M + WA18M CCAA WRS Combined WA25M + WA18M
Cumbria County Archery Association (CCAA)
Penrith leisure Centre, Southend Rd, Penrith CA11 8JH, from 24-11-2019 to 24-11-2019
CCAA WRS Combined WA25M + WA18M
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
25m-1
25m-2
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1HODGKINS KevinMBAMorcambe Bay Archers281/ 1279/ 1280/ 1278/ 111185255
2DEGLAR SimonSASellafield AC270/ 2263/ 4278/ 2277/ 210884347
3SEDDON NeilCBChorley Bowmen268/ 3277/ 2269/ 3260/ 410744045
4DENT JonathanMBAMorcambe Bay Archers262/ 4269/ 3267/ 4265/ 310633057
5CAIRNS MarkBBBlackpool Bowmen257/ 5260/ 5265/ 5257/ 510392945
6CLARK PaulMBAMorcambe Bay Archers233/ 6246/ 6241/ 6239/ 69591735
7BAKER AnthonyBPSBowmen of Pendle & Samlesbury209/ 7233/ 7217/ 7220/ 78791425
8THOMPSON JimmyEBEagle Bowmen188/ 9157/10195/ 8210/ 87501313
9LONGRIGG DerekMPMaryport AC198/ 8184/ 8162/ 9132/106761016
10O'NEIL NyeMBAMorcambe Bay Archers162/10160/ 9153/10168/ 9643512
Recurve - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
25m-1
25m-2
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1STEPHENSON RebeccaRCARochdale Company of Archers267/ 1272/ 1280/ 1268/ 110874046
2HOUGHTON JuneKEAKeswick Archers232/ 2233/ 2227/ 2244/ 29361137
3KNOWLES SarahMAMillom Archers196/ 3223/ 3172/ 3208/ 3799529
Compound - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
25m-1
25m-2
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1HUNTER JamieBABeacon Archers285/ 2279/ 3289/ 1287/ 111406060
2MEREDITH DaeronBOBBowmen of Bruntwood288/ 1282/ 1286/ 2282/ 211386058
3HAMER MalcolmWAWirral Archers274/ 6281/ 2276/ 4280/ 311114071
4WINDLE TonyEBEagle Bowmen271/ 7277/ 5278/ 3276/ 411023182
5MCMILLAN GeorgeAGBArchery GB280/ 3273/ 7270/ 6276/ 510992887
6HUTCHINSON DavidSASellafield AC279/ 4275/ 6270/ 7268/ 710922981
7HIGHAM JeffMPMaryport AC275/ 5277/ 4266/ 8266/ 810843970
8CARR AndyEBEagle Bowmen270/ 8271/ 8271/ 5272/ 610842778
Compound - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
25m-1
25m-2
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1MCCULLOCK AllisonBABeacon Archers279/ 1282/ 1273/ 2276/ 111103678
2HUNTER AlisonBABeacon Archers276/ 2281/ 2273/ 1268/ 210984467
3PROBERT StefanieMBAMorcambe Bay Archers266/ 3261/ 3243/ 3256/ 310261959
Longbow - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
25m-1
25m-2
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1COOPER GaryBBBlackpool Bowmen151/ 1155/ 1124/ 1171/ 160186
Longbow - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
25m-1
25m-2
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1HUDSON SheilaWRAWhite Rose Archers207/ 1201/ 1205/ 1230/ 18431022
2WISE FreyaKEBKendal Bowmen91/ 2102/ 2107/ 280/ 238036
Barebow - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
25m-1
25m-2
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1ROBERTSON MarkKAKillingworth Archers246/ 1260/ 1251/ 1265/ 110222733
2STANAWAY CalumBABeacon Archers191/ 2159/ 2184/ 2182/ 2716512
Barebow - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
25m-1
25m-2
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1HINDLE LauraTBHWThe Bowmen of Hedley Wood149/ 1158/ 1104/ 1107/ 151808
Back