Sydney Indoor Archery Festival Sydney Indoor Archery Festival
Indoor World Series Sydney (AUS)
Sydney, from 10-01-2020 to 12-01-2020
Sydney Indoor Archery Festival
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
ABDUL SALIM Mohamed Shafiq30DMASMALAYSIACompound MenRW + CM
AUSTIN Chris16BUSAUSARecurve MenRM + CW
BALLA Attila28BAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenRW + CM
BALLA Harrison21CAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenRW + CM
BARKWAY Caleb21BAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenRW + CM
BARNES David11AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenRM + CW
BEN Doyle22BAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenRW + CM
BESSELL Ian2BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenRM + CW
BLACKALLER James26CAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenRW + CM
BLAKE Rory19AAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenRW + CM
BOYLE Madeline4AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve WomenRW + CM
BRYAN David18AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenRM + CW
BUSCOMBE Scott20AAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenRW + CM
BYRNE Ella2BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve WomenRW + CM
CAMERON Malcolm29AAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenRW + CM
CAMPBELL Mitchell21AAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenRW + CM
CHAMBERS-MCLEAN Jack21AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenRM + CW
CHEN Yi-Hsuan31BTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenRM + CW
CLEMENTS-VOLMER Tyler20AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenRM + CW
CONSALVO David22CAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenRW + CM
CONSALVO Marcus31BAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenRW + CM
COOK Amber30AAUSAUSTRALIACompound WomenRM + CW
CRABTREE David30CAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenRW + CM
CRAWFORD Damien6AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenRM + CW
CROUCH Emma1CAUSAUSTRALIARecurve WomenRW + CM
D - F - G - H
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
DALL Ian7BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenRM + CW
DALTON Alan5BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenRM + CW
DARCY Astin3AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenRM + CW
DELOS REYES Eduardo1BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenRM + CW
FAY Klara5CAUSAUSTRALIARecurve WomenRW + CM
FERGUS Molly2CAUSAUSTRALIARecurve WomenRW + CM
FORREST Tazmin28BAUSAUSTRALIACompound WomenRM + CW
FOSTER Bradley15BNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve MenRM + CW
FRANCIS Jai28AAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenRW + CM
GAZE James6BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenRM + CW
GIANG Marko16AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenRM + CW
GREEN Matthew24CAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenRW + CM
GRZEMSKI Imogen1BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve WomenRW + CM
HAGAMAN Scott18BAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenRW + CM
HALL John Vine26BAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenRW + CM
HARLAND Mathew30BAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenRW + CM
HAYWARD Linsay Bruce13BNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve MenRM + CW
HAYWOOD Sarah3AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve WomenRW + CM
HENNESSY Michael13AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenRM + CW
HESTER John30AAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenRW + CM
HOWELL Ben3BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenRM + CW
HUNTER Daniel29CAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenRW + CM
J - K - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
JIANG Yang26DCHNPR CHINACompound MenRW + CM
KALUZNY Adam10BNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve MenRM + CW
KING Tayla6AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve WomenRW + CM
KUHRAU Markus19BGERGERMANYRecurve MenRM + CW
LAVENDER Kim6CAUSAUSTRALIARecurve WomenRW + CM
LEBROCQ Andrew8BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenRM + CW
LEMON Ben20BAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenRW + CM
LEONARD Remy23BAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenRW + CM
LIU Jersey19CAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenRW + CM
LOCKE Nathan19AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenRM + CW
LU Amelie5AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve WomenRW + CM
LU Daxing25DCHNPR CHINACompound MenRW + CM
MALIN Henry5AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenRM + CW
MATHESON Finn9BNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve MenRM + CW
MCDOUGALL Matthew29BAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenRW + CM
MCLEAN Ben11BNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve MenRM + CW
MILLS Kelsey20DNZLNEW ZEALANDCompound MenRW + CM
MILLS Lachlan23DNZLNEW ZEALANDCompound MenRW + CM
MILNE Jonathon18AAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenRW + CM
MOLLEMA Alyssa32AAUSAUSTRALIACompound WomenRM + CW
MORGAN Tate27DUSAUSACompound MenRW + CM
MULLIGAN Ronald Peter31AAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenRW + CM
MURRAY Joanna4CAUSAUSTRALIARecurve WomenRW + CM
N - O - P - R - S
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
NGUYEN David4AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenRM + CW
O'CALLAGHAN Nathan21BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenRM + CW
OLEXIENKO Justin27AAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenRW + CM
OOSTHUIZEN Danie25BAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenRW + CM
O’DOHERTY Seton26AAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenRW + CM
O’DOHERTY Troy23CAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenRW + CM
PEARCE-GORE Paige32BUSAUSACompound WomenRM + CW
PIKES Gavin20CAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenRW + CM
POTTS Alec9AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenRM + CW
ROBINSON Garry19BAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenRW + CM
ROBINSON Katrina29BAUSAUSTRALIACompound WomenRM + CW
ROBLES Andrea30BPHIPHILIPPINESCompound WomenRM + CW
ROCK Dylan7AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenRM + CW
RULE Michael24AAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenRW + CM
RUSS Caleb14BNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve MenRM + CW
RUSS Emma2DNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve WomenRW + CM
SCARBORO Josef17BUSAUSARecurve MenRM + CW
SCHILLING Kynan1AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenRM + CW
SCHUSTER Jason22AAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenRW + CM
SHIM Sho Tzin31CAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenRW + CM
SHORTEN Steven25CAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenRW + CM
SINGH Daya20BITAITALYRecurve MenRM + CW
SMITH Alex18BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenRM + CW
SMITH Derek4BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenRM + CW
SPINOCCHIA Melissa1AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve WomenRW + CM
STEINER Marek2AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenRM + CW
SUNDHEIM Sue1DNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve WomenRW + CM
SWAIN Susan3BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve WomenRW + CM
SYED Sam28CAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenRW + CM
T - V - W - Y - Z
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
TAYLOR Kim2AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve WomenRW + CM
TAYLOR Margreth3CAUSAUSTRALIARecurve WomenRW + CM
THOMPSON Fenny29AAUSAUSTRALIACompound WomenRM + CW
THOMPSON Jock23AAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenRW + CM
TOBIN Finn10AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenRM + CW
TSE Branden Nang Jun15AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenRM + CW
TSO Kai Chun18DHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound MenRW + CM
TURNER Robert27CAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenRW + CM
TYACK Ryan17AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenRM + CW
VAN TONDER Riku21DNZLNEW ZEALANDCompound MenRW + CM
VAN TONDER Rynard22DNZLNEW ZEALANDCompound MenRW + CM
VERMUNT Sier12BNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve MenRM + CW
WALLS Anna28AAUSAUSTRALIACompound WomenRM + CW
WANG Yue24DCHNPR CHINACompound MenRW + CM
WATSON Katherine4DNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve WomenRW + CM
WEI Victor12AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenRM + CW
WEILAND Nigel24BAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenRW + CM
WILSON Scott28DUSAUSACompound MenRW + CM
WORTH Taylor8AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenRM + CW
YOUNG Steven25AAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenRW + CM
ZAWADECKYJ Maryka31AAUSAUSTRALIACompound WomenRM + CW