Sydney Indoor Archery Festival Sydney Indoor Archery Festival
Indoor World Series Sydney (AUS)
Sydney, from 10-01-2020 to 12-01-2020
Sydney Indoor Archery Festival
Participant List group by Country
 
AUSAUSTRALIA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BALLA Attila28BCompound MenRW + CM
BALLA Harrison21CCompound MenRW + CM
BARKWAY Caleb21BCompound MenRW + CM
BARNES David11ARecurve MenRM + CW
BEN Doyle22BCompound MenRW + CM
BESSELL Ian2BRecurve MenRM + CW
BLACKALLER James26CCompound MenRW + CM
BLAKE Rory19ACompound MenRW + CM
BOYLE Madeline4ARecurve WomenRW + CM
BRYAN David18ARecurve MenRM + CW
BUSCOMBE Scott20ACompound MenRW + CM
BYRNE Ella2BRecurve WomenRW + CM
CAMERON Malcolm29ACompound MenRW + CM
CAMPBELL Mitchell21ACompound MenRW + CM
CHAMBERS-MCLEAN Jack21ARecurve MenRM + CW
CLEMENTS-VOLMER Tyler20ARecurve MenRM + CW
CONSALVO David22CCompound MenRW + CM
CONSALVO Marcus31BCompound MenRW + CM
COOK Amber30ACompound WomenRM + CW
CRABTREE David30CCompound MenRW + CM
CRAWFORD Damien6ARecurve MenRM + CW
CROUCH Emma1CRecurve WomenRW + CM
DALL Ian7BRecurve MenRM + CW
DALTON Alan5BRecurve MenRM + CW
DARCY Astin3ARecurve MenRM + CW
DELOS REYES Eduardo1BRecurve MenRM + CW
FAY Klara5CRecurve WomenRW + CM
FERGUS Molly2CRecurve WomenRW + CM
FORREST Tazmin28BCompound WomenRM + CW
FRANCIS Jai28ACompound MenRW + CM
GAZE James6BRecurve MenRM + CW
GIANG Marko16ARecurve MenRM + CW
GREEN Matthew24CCompound MenRW + CM
GRZEMSKI Imogen1BRecurve WomenRW + CM
HAGAMAN Scott18BCompound MenRW + CM
HALL John Vine26BCompound MenRW + CM
HARLAND Mathew30BCompound MenRW + CM
HAYWOOD Sarah3ARecurve WomenRW + CM
HENNESSY Michael13ARecurve MenRM + CW
HESTER John30ACompound MenRW + CM
HOWELL Ben3BRecurve MenRM + CW
HUNTER Daniel29CCompound MenRW + CM
KING Tayla6ARecurve WomenRW + CM
LAVENDER Kim6CRecurve WomenRW + CM
LEBROCQ Andrew8BRecurve MenRM + CW
LEMON Ben20BCompound MenRW + CM
LEONARD Remy23BCompound MenRW + CM
LIU Jersey19CCompound MenRW + CM
LOCKE Nathan19ARecurve MenRM + CW
LU Amelie5ARecurve WomenRW + CM
MALIN Henry5ARecurve MenRM + CW
MCDOUGALL Matthew29BCompound MenRW + CM
MILNE Jonathon18ACompound MenRW + CM
MOLLEMA Alyssa32ACompound WomenRM + CW
MULLIGAN Ronald Peter31ACompound MenRW + CM
MURRAY Joanna4CRecurve WomenRW + CM
NGUYEN David4ARecurve MenRM + CW
O'CALLAGHAN Nathan21BRecurve MenRM + CW
OLEXIENKO Justin27ACompound MenRW + CM
OOSTHUIZEN Danie25BCompound MenRW + CM
O’DOHERTY Seton26ACompound MenRW + CM
O’DOHERTY Troy23CCompound MenRW + CM
PIKES Gavin20CCompound MenRW + CM
POTTS Alec9ARecurve MenRM + CW
ROBINSON Garry19BCompound MenRW + CM
ROBINSON Katrina29BCompound WomenRM + CW
ROCK Dylan7ARecurve MenRM + CW
RULE Michael24ACompound MenRW + CM
SCHILLING Kynan1ARecurve MenRM + CW
SCHUSTER Jason22ACompound MenRW + CM
SHIM Sho Tzin31CCompound MenRW + CM
SHORTEN Steven25CCompound MenRW + CM
SMITH Derek4BRecurve MenRM + CW
SPINOCCHIA Melissa1ARecurve WomenRW + CM
STEINER Marek2ARecurve MenRM + CW
SWAIN Susan3BRecurve WomenRW + CM
SYED Sam28CCompound MenRW + CM
TAYLOR Kim2ARecurve WomenRW + CM
TAYLOR Margreth3CRecurve WomenRW + CM
THOMPSON Fenny29ACompound WomenRM + CW
THOMPSON Jock23ACompound MenRW + CM
TOBIN Finn10ARecurve MenRM + CW
TSE Branden Nang Jun15ARecurve MenRM + CW
TURNER Robert27CCompound MenRW + CM
TYACK Ryan17ARecurve MenRM + CW
WALLS Anna28ACompound WomenRM + CW
WEI Victor12ARecurve MenRM + CW
WEILAND Nigel24BCompound MenRW + CM
WORTH Taylor8ARecurve MenRM + CW
YOUNG Steven25ACompound MenRW + CM
ZAWADECKYJ Maryka31ACompound WomenRM + CW
CHNPR CHINA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
JIANG Yang26DCompound MenRW + CM
LU Daxing25DCompound MenRW + CM
WANG Yue24DCompound MenRW + CM
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SMITH Alex18BRecurve MenRM + CW
GERGERMANY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KUHRAU Markus19BRecurve MenRM + CW
HKGHONG KONG, CHINA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
TSO Kai Chun18DCompound MenRW + CM
ITAITALY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SINGH Daya20BRecurve MenRM + CW
MASMALAYSIA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ABDUL SALIM Mohamed Shafiq30DCompound MenRW + CM
NZLNEW ZEALAND
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FOSTER Bradley15BRecurve MenRM + CW
HAYWARD Linsay Bruce13BRecurve MenRM + CW
KALUZNY Adam10BRecurve MenRM + CW
MATHESON Finn9BRecurve MenRM + CW
MCLEAN Ben11BRecurve MenRM + CW
MILLS Kelsey20DCompound MenRW + CM
MILLS Lachlan23DCompound MenRW + CM
RUSS Caleb14BRecurve MenRM + CW
RUSS Emma2DRecurve WomenRW + CM
SUNDHEIM Sue1DRecurve WomenRW + CM
VAN TONDER Riku21DCompound MenRW + CM
VAN TONDER Rynard22DCompound MenRW + CM
VERMUNT Sier12BRecurve MenRM + CW
WATSON Katherine4DRecurve WomenRW + CM
PHIPHILIPPINES
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ROBLES Andrea30BCompound WomenRM + CW
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHEN Yi-Hsuan31BCompound WomenRM + CW
USAUSA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AUSTIN Chris16BRecurve MenRM + CW
MORGAN Tate27DCompound MenRW + CM
PEARCE-GORE Paige32BCompound WomenRM + CW
SCARBORO Josef17BRecurve MenRM + CW
WILSON Scott28DCompound MenRW + CM