Sydney Indoor Archery Festival Sydney Indoor Archery Festival
Indoor World Series Sydney (AUS)
Sydney, from 10-01-2020 to 12-01-2020
Sydney Indoor Archery Festival
Participant List ordered by Event
 
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
028BBALLA AttilaRW + CM
021CBALLA HarrisonRW + CM
021BBARKWAY CalebRW + CM
022BBEN DoyleRW + CM
026CBLACKALLER JamesRW + CM
019ABLAKE RoryRW + CM
020A545BUSCOMBE ScottRW + CM
029ACAMERON MalcolmRW + CM
021ACAMPBELL MitchellRW + CM
022CCONSALVO DavidRW + CM
031BCONSALVO MarcusRW + CM
030CCRABTREE DavidRW + CM
028AFRANCIS JaiRW + CM
024CGREEN MatthewRW + CM
018BHAGAMAN ScottRW + CM
026BHALL John VineRW + CM
030BHARLAND MathewRW + CM
030AHESTER JohnRW + CM
029CHUNTER DanielRW + CM
020BLEMON BenRW + CM
023B244LEONARD RemyRW + CM
019C173LIU JerseyRW + CM
029B147MCDOUGALL MatthewRW + CM
018A402MILNE JonathonRW + CM
031AMULLIGAN Ronald PeterRW + CM
027A133OLEXIENKO JustinRW + CM
025B70OOSTHUIZEN DanieRW + CM
026AO’DOHERTY SetonRW + CM
023CO’DOHERTY TroyRW + CM
020CPIKES GavinRW + CM
019BROBINSON GarryRW + CM
024ARULE MichaelRW + CM
022ASCHUSTER JasonRW + CM
031CSHIM Sho TzinRW + CM
025CSHORTEN StevenRW + CM
028CSYED SamRW + CM
023ATHOMPSON JockRW + CM
027CTURNER RobertRW + CM
024BWEILAND NigelRW + CM
025AYOUNG StevenRW + CM
CHNPR CHINA
026DJIANG YangRW + CM
025DLU DaxingRW + CM
024D108WANG YueRW + CM
HKGHONG KONG, CHINA
018DTSO Kai ChunRW + CM
MASMALAYSIA
030DABDUL SALIM Mohamed ShafiqRW + CM
NZLNEW ZEALAND
020DMILLS KelseyRW + CM
023DMILLS LachlanRW + CM
021D86VAN TONDER RikuRW + CM
022D244VAN TONDER RynardRW + CM
USAUSA
027D31MORGAN TateRW + CM
028DWILSON ScottRW + CM
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
030ACOOK AmberRM + CW
028BFORREST TazminRM + CW
032AMOLLEMA AlyssaRM + CW
029BROBINSON KatrinaRM + CW
029ATHOMPSON FennyRM + CW
028AWALLS AnnaRM + CW
031AZAWADECKYJ MarykaRM + CW
PHIPHILIPPINES
030B57ROBLES AndreaRM + CW
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
031B12CHEN Yi-HsuanRM + CW
USAUSA
032B3PEARCE-GORE PaigeRM + CW
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
011A128BARNES DavidRM + CW
002BBESSELL IanRM + CW
018ABRYAN DavidRM + CW
021ACHAMBERS-MCLEAN JackRM + CW
020ACLEMENTS-VOLMER TylerRM + CW
006ACRAWFORD DamienRM + CW
007BDALL IanRM + CW
005BDALTON AlanRM + CW
003A201DARCY AstinRM + CW
001BDELOS REYES EduardoRM + CW
006B606GAZE JamesRM + CW
016AGIANG MarkoRM + CW
013AHENNESSY MichaelRM + CW
003BHOWELL BenRM + CW
008BLEBROCQ AndrewRM + CW
019ALOCKE NathanRM + CW
005AMALIN HenryRM + CW
004ANGUYEN DavidRM + CW
021BO'CALLAGHAN NathanRM + CW
009A425POTTS AlecRM + CW
007AROCK DylanRM + CW
001ASCHILLING KynanRM + CW
004BSMITH DerekRM + CW
002ASTEINER MarekRM + CW
010ATOBIN FinnRM + CW
015ATSE Branden Nang JunRM + CW
017A41TYACK RyanRM + CW
012A341WEI VictorRM + CW
008A21WORTH TaylorRM + CW
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
018B288SMITH AlexRM + CW
GERGERMANY
019BKUHRAU MarkusRM + CW
ITAITALY
020BSINGH DayaRM + CW
NZLNEW ZEALAND
015BFOSTER BradleyRM + CW
013BHAYWARD Linsay BruceRM + CW
010B669KALUZNY AdamRM + CW
009B515MATHESON FinnRM + CW
011BMCLEAN BenRM + CW
014B669RUSS CalebRM + CW
012BVERMUNT SierRM + CW
USAUSA
016BAUSTIN ChrisRM + CW
017BSCARBORO JosefRM + CW
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
004ABOYLE MadelineRW + CM
002B613BYRNE EllaRW + CM
001CCROUCH EmmaRW + CM
005CFAY KlaraRW + CM
002CFERGUS MollyRW + CM
001BGRZEMSKI ImogenRW + CM
003A214HAYWOOD SarahRW + CM
006A432KING TaylaRW + CM
006C432LAVENDER KimRW + CM
005ALU AmelieRW + CM
004C318MURRAY JoannaRW + CM
001A272SPINOCCHIA MelissaRW + CM
003BSWAIN SusanRW + CM
002ATAYLOR KimRW + CM
003CTAYLOR MargrethRW + CM
NZLNEW ZEALAND
002DRUSS EmmaRW + CM
001DSUNDHEIM SueRW + CM
004D324WATSON KatherineRW + CM