Sydney Indoor Archery Festival Sydney Indoor Archery Festival
Indoor World Series Sydney (AUS)
Sydney, from 10-01-2020 to 12-01-2020
Sydney Indoor Archery Festival
Participant List ordered by Target
 
RM + CW
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1ASCHILLING KynanAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Men
1BDELOS REYES EduardoAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Men
2ASTEINER MarekAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Men
2BBESSELL IanAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Men
3ADARCY AstinAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Men
3BHOWELL BenAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Men
4ANGUYEN DavidAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Men
4BSMITH DerekAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Men
5AMALIN HenryAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Men
5BDALTON AlanAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Men
6ACRAWFORD DamienAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Men
6BGAZE JamesAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Men
7AROCK DylanAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Men
7BDALL IanAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Men
8AWORTH TaylorAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Men
8BLEBROCQ AndrewAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Men
9APOTTS AlecAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Men
9BMATHESON FinnNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve Men
10ATOBIN FinnAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Men
10BKALUZNY AdamNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve Men
11ABARNES DavidAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Men
11BMCLEAN BenNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve Men
12AWEI VictorAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Men
12BVERMUNT SierNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve Men
13AHENNESSY MichaelAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Men
13BHAYWARD Linsay BruceNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve Men
14BRUSS CalebNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve Men
15ATSE Branden Nang JunAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Men
15BFOSTER BradleyNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve Men
16AGIANG MarkoAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Men
16BAUSTIN ChrisUSAUSARecurve Men
17ATYACK RyanAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Men
17BSCARBORO JosefUSAUSARecurve Men
18ABRYAN DavidAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Men
18BSMITH AlexGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
19ALOCKE NathanAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Men
19BKUHRAU MarkusGERGERMANYRecurve Men
20ACLEMENTS-VOLMER TylerAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Men
20BSINGH DayaITAITALYRecurve Men
21ACHAMBERS-MCLEAN JackAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Men
21BO'CALLAGHAN NathanAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Men
28AWALLS AnnaAUSAUSTRALIACompound Women
28BFORREST TazminAUSAUSTRALIACompound Women
29ATHOMPSON FennyAUSAUSTRALIACompound Women
29BROBINSON KatrinaAUSAUSTRALIACompound Women
30ACOOK AmberAUSAUSTRALIACompound Women
30BROBLES AndreaPHIPHILIPPINESCompound Women
31AZAWADECKYJ MarykaAUSAUSTRALIACompound Women
31BCHEN Yi-HsuanTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound Women
32AMOLLEMA AlyssaAUSAUSTRALIACompound Women
32BPEARCE-GORE PaigeUSAUSACompound Women
RW + CM
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1ASPINOCCHIA MelissaAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Women
1BGRZEMSKI ImogenAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Women
1CCROUCH EmmaAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Women
1DSUNDHEIM SueNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve Women
2ATAYLOR KimAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Women
2BBYRNE EllaAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Women
2CFERGUS MollyAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Women
2DRUSS EmmaNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve Women
3AHAYWOOD SarahAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Women
3BSWAIN SusanAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Women
3CTAYLOR MargrethAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Women
4ABOYLE MadelineAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Women
4CMURRAY JoannaAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Women
4DWATSON KatherineNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve Women
5ALU AmelieAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Women
5CFAY KlaraAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Women
6AKING TaylaAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Women
6CLAVENDER KimAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Women
18AMILNE JonathonAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men
18BHAGAMAN ScottAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men
18DTSO Kai ChunHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound Men
19ABLAKE RoryAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men
19BROBINSON GarryAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men
19CLIU JerseyAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men
20ABUSCOMBE ScottAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men
20BLEMON BenAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men
20CPIKES GavinAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men
20DMILLS KelseyNZLNEW ZEALANDCompound Men
21ACAMPBELL MitchellAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men
21BBARKWAY CalebAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men
21CBALLA HarrisonAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men
21DVAN TONDER RikuNZLNEW ZEALANDCompound Men
22ASCHUSTER JasonAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men
22BBEN DoyleAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men
22CCONSALVO DavidAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men
22DVAN TONDER RynardNZLNEW ZEALANDCompound Men
23ATHOMPSON JockAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men
23BLEONARD RemyAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men
23CO’DOHERTY TroyAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men
23DMILLS LachlanNZLNEW ZEALANDCompound Men
24ARULE MichaelAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men
24BWEILAND NigelAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men
24CGREEN MatthewAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men
24DWANG YueCHNPR CHINACompound Men
25AYOUNG StevenAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men
25BOOSTHUIZEN DanieAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men
25CSHORTEN StevenAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men
25DLU DaxingCHNPR CHINACompound Men
26AO’DOHERTY SetonAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men
26BHALL John VineAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men
26CBLACKALLER JamesAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men
26DJIANG YangCHNPR CHINACompound Men
27AOLEXIENKO JustinAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men
27CTURNER RobertAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men
27DMORGAN TateUSAUSACompound Men
28AFRANCIS JaiAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men
28BBALLA AttilaAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men
28CSYED SamAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men
28DWILSON ScottUSAUSACompound Men
29ACAMERON MalcolmAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men
29BMCDOUGALL MatthewAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men
29CHUNTER DanielAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men
30AHESTER JohnAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men
30BHARLAND MathewAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men
30CCRABTREE DavidAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men
30DABDUL SALIM Mohamed ShafiqMASMALAYSIACompound Men
31AMULLIGAN Ronald PeterAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men
31BCONSALVO MarcusAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men
31CSHIM Sho TzinAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men