YOUTH/ BAREBOW INDOOR ARCHERY CUP YOUTH/ BAREBOW INDOOR ARCHERY CUP
AUS (AUS)
Sydney (AUS), from 08-01-2020 to 9-01-2020
YOUTH/ BAREBOW INDOOR ARCHERY CUP
Start List by Target
 
All Class
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1AWEILAND NigelAUSAUSTRALIABarebow Men
1BWALSH SteveAUSAUSTRALIABarebow Men
1CGOIK ConAUSAUSTRALIABarebow Men
1DALIKAY KuytimAUSAUSTRALIABarebow Men
2ACURRAN KevinAUSAUSTRALIABarebow Men
2BPATTEN GarryAUSAUSTRALIABarebow Men
2CPOTTER PaulAUSAUSTRALIABarebow Men
2DWHILEY GregorAUSAUSTRALIABarebow Men
3ACANDRA DarrenAUSAUSTRALIABarebow Men
3BROSE JupiterAUSAUSTRALIABarebow Men
3CBARTLETT MarkAUSAUSTRALIABarebow Men
4APOTTER LukeAUSAUSTRALIABarebow Men
4BMAGUIRE RobertAUSAUSTRALIABarebow Men
4CSLADE MarkAUSAUSTRALIABarebow Men
4DFISHER MichaelAUSAUSTRALIABarebow Men
5ALEEDER ImrahilAUSAUSTRALIABarebow Men
5BHANDLEY PaulAUSAUSTRALIABarebow Men
5CLU DaxingCHNCHINABarebow Men
5DMCPHERSON JamieAUSAUSTRALIABarebow Men
6ACARTER ScottAUSAUSTRALIABarebow Men
6BTURNER MickAUSAUSTRALIABarebow Men
6DLOBB HugoAUSAUSTRALIABarebow Men
7AO’DOHERTY PennyAUSAUSTRALIABarebow Women
7BGREEN JacquelineAUSAUSTRALIABarebow Women
7CATKINS FrancesAUSAUSTRALIABarebow Women
7DHUDAK KrisztinaHUNHUNGARYBarebow Women
8AHURNALL DonnaAUSAUSTRALIABarebow Women
8BBOYD GaynorAUSAUSTRALIABarebow Women
8CGREENHAM MeredithAUSAUSTRALIABarebow Women
8DVOIGT MeikeNZLNEW ZEALANDBarebow Women
9AATKINSON NathanielAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Junior Men
9BFOSTER BradleyNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve Junior Men
9CCHAMBERS-MCLEAN JackAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Junior Men
10AUPSTON EddieAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Junior Men
10BMATHESON FinnNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve Junior Men
10CTONIZZO ZacharyAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Junior Men
10DSCARBORO JosefUSAUSARecurve Junior Men
11AHURNALL JasonAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Junior Men
11BRUSS CalebNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve Junior Men
12AVASHETHARAN AmmruthaAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Junior Women
12BTREZISE LauraAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Junior Women
12CWOOD JaymieAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Junior Women
12DWONGSIEWTIN AmyMASMALAYSIARecurve Junior Women
13AGRZEMSKI ImogenAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Junior Women
13BROBIN JulieAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Junior Women
13CCHEAH ChevyoneAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Junior Women
13DRUSS EmmaNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve Junior Women
14ACRAWLEY JaiAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Cadet Men
14BTOBIN FinnAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Cadet Men
14CWILLIS PatrickAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Cadet Men
14DTSE BrandenAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Cadet Men
15AMALIN HenryAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Cadet Men
15BVASILIADES GiorgioAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Cadet Men
15CYIU MarcusAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Cadet Men
15DMCLEAN BenNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve Cadet Men
16AYOUNG HannahAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Cadet Women
16BBEZZINA LaraAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Cadet Women
16CTHOMAS KatherineAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Cadet Women
17AVASHETHARAN AmmruthaAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Cadet Women
18AJACKSON ChristopherAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Cub Men
18CPITMAN ChaseAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Cub Men
19AKECSKES MajaAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Cub / Int Women
19BLU AmelieAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Cub / Int Women
19CLLOYD JessicaAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Cub / Int Women
20APIKES GavinAUSAUSTRALIACompound Junior Men
20BBARKWAY CalebAUSAUSTRALIACompound Junior Men
20CANGUS AdrianAUSAUSTRALIACompound Junior Men
20DMILLS LachlanNZLNEW ZEALANDCompound Junior Men
21ACOOK AmberAUSAUSTRALIACompound Junior Women
21BMOLLEMA AlyssaAUSAUSTRALIACompound Junior Women
21CPRICE GemmaAUSAUSTRALIACompound Junior Women
22AWALLS AnnaAUSAUSTRALIACompound Junior Women
22BNORTON EvaAUSAUSTRALIACompound Junior Women
22CFORREST TazminAUSAUSTRALIACompound Junior Women
23ATURNER JoshuaAUSAUSTRALIACompound Cadet Men
23BBLAKE RoryAUSAUSTRALIACompound Cadet Men
23CFRANCIS JaiAUSAUSTRALIACompound Cadet Men
23DCAMPBELL MitchellAUSAUSTRALIACompound Cadet Men
24AWRAY JakobAUSAUSTRALIACompound Cadet Men
24BCLARK MatthewAUSAUSTRALIACompound Cadet Men
24CO'DOHERTY SetonAUSAUSTRALIACompound Cadet Men
24DMILLS KelseyNZLNEW ZEALANDCompound Cadet Men
25ABLACKALLER JamesAUSAUSTRALIACompound Intermediate Men
25CCONSALVO MarcusAUSAUSTRALIACompound Intermediate Men
25DHORSCHAK MatthewAUSAUSTRALIACompound Intermediate Men
26CROUX Liezel-MarieAUSAUSTRALIACompound Cub / Int Women
26DDENT HarperAUSAUSTRALIACompound Cub / Int Women