46° INDOOR DELL'ORTICA
46° INDOOR DELL'ORTICA
A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI DELL'ORTICA (08042)
S. GIOVANNI DI NOVELLARA (RE), 27-28 Feb 2021
46° INDOOR DELL'ORTICA
Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico
AtletaPiazzolaSocietàEventoTurno
A
ANDREOLI Enrico11A08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO SERA
ANTONIAZZI Maurizio7D08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
ANTONIAZZI Sara9A08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
AVONI Alessandro1A08063 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
AZZOLINI Fabio Luca15D08043 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONECompound W1 MaschileSABATO SERA
AZZONI Franco3A04008 - A.S.D.ARC.SERI-ART CREMONAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
B
BACCHI Anna Laura2A08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSABATO SERA
BAGNI Daniele10A08026 - ARCIERI CESENAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
BALZANI Mauro10A08035 - A.S.D. COMP.ARCIERI CERVIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
BARALDI Artemide Almeria12A08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
BARALDI Daniele1D08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
BARANI Pietro1A08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
BARBIERI Simone4D08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
BASSETTI Laura7D04110 - ARCIERI SUL SERIO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
BASSI Iuana3D03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDOMENICA MATTINA
BECCHELLI Patrizia1A08085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSABATO SERA
BEDINI Germana3A08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDOMENICA MATTINA
BELLESIA Alex14D08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO MATTINA
BELLONI Simone1D08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
BENASSI Luciano1A08043 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO MATTINA
BERTAZZONI Cristina5A08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSABATO SERA
BERTONCELLI Davide2A08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
BERTONI Claudio9A04008 - A.S.D.ARC.SERI-ART CREMONAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
BIANCHI Davide4A08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
BIGNARDI Lucio6A08043 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO MATTINA
BORGHI Sara9D08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
BORSATO Flavio11A04027 - A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
BOSCO Bruno2D08035 - A.S.D. COMP.ARCIERI CERVIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
BOTTI Sergio8D08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO MATTINA
BURSI Davide4A08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO SERA
C
CALANCHI Marco14D08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
CAMPEGGI Floriana3D08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSABATO MATTINA
CARELLI Elvira10D08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDOMENICA MATTINA
CAROLI Silvio13D06001 - COMPAGNIA ARCIERI SCALIGERIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO MATTINA
CASALI Emma15A08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA MATTINA
CERVI Luigi14A08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO MATTINA
CIGARINI Alessandro11A08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO MATTINA
COCCHI Umberto5D08063 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
COMI Marinella14D08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSABATO SERA
COZZOLINO Pasquale5A08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
CUCCHI Nadia9A08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSABATO SERA
CURATOLO Lamberto9A08013 - ARCIERI AURORAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO MATTINA
D
D'AMBROSIO Massimo5A08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
DAVIDDI Andrea6D08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO MATTINA
DE ANGELIS Umberto1D08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO SERA
DI MATTEO Isabella2A08043 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSABATO MATTINA
F
FANELLI Nicholas11D08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO MATTINA
FERRARI Ivan3D08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
FIGLIOLA Simone4D08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO SERA
FORMENTINI Michele14D08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
FORNACCIARI Samuele2A08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
FRANCHINI Irene13D12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURREAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
FRANZINI Gino7D04008 - A.S.D.ARC.SERI-ART CREMONAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO MATTINA
FREDDI Augusto10D04027 - A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
FRIGERI Adriano4D08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
G
GABBI Roberto14A08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO SERA
GALEAZZI Gabriele11D08014 - ARCIERI RE ASTOLFOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
GALLINUCCI Armando9D08026 - ARCIERI CESENAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
GANDOLFI Jenni14D08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
GENTILI Luca7A08035 - A.S.D. COMP.ARCIERI CERVIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
GIACOBAZZI Lorenzo11A08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
GIGLIOLI Mirko11A08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
GIORDANO Alessia10A08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA MATTINA
GOVONI Davide15D08008 - ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO MATTINA
GRANDI Maria5D08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSABATO SERA
GUALTIERI Barbara15D08081 - RE BERTOLDOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
GUERNIERI Massimo8D08081 - RE BERTOLDOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO SERA
H
HABERT Simone David15D08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
L
LEONE Luca4A08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
LINI Giacomo5D04027 - A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
LINI Paolo13D04027 - A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
LORENZI Marilena15A08085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSABATO SERA
LUBRANO Primo7A08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO SERA
LUCENTI Daniela13A08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSABATO MATTINA
M
MACCAGNONI Davide5D08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO MATTINA
MAFFEZZONI Francesca4A04008 - A.S.D.ARC.SERI-ART CREMONAAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSABATO MATTINA
MAGGI Stefano12A08014 - ARCIERI RE ASTOLFOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
MALAGOLA Jenner12D04008 - A.S.D.ARC.SERI-ART CREMONAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
MANFREDINI Alessandro13A08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
MARANI Alessandro2D08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
MARASTONI Massimo10A08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO MATTINA
MICHALEK Anna8D08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA MATTINA
MICHALEK Giorgia6D08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA MATTINA
MOCCIA Andrea Nicole13D06085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESINAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSABATO SERA
MOCCIA Antonio11D04111 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BORGIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO SERA
MONTANARI Fabio7D08081 - RE BERTOLDOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO SERA
MONTANARI Giacomo6D08081 - RE BERTOLDOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO SERA
MONTECCHI Filippo13A08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
MORINI Alessandro3A08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
MORISCO Francesco7A08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
MOTTI Pietro5A08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
MUNARI Giacinta3A08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSABATO MATTINA
MUSSINI Giulio13D08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
N
NAZZARI Chiara6D08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
NERI Maria Diletta10A08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSABATO SERA
NOCI Anna3D08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSABATO SERA
O
OLEARI Enrico14A08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
OLIVO Roberto8A06064 - A.S.D. COMP.ARC.BOVOLONEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
P
PALAZZI Luca6D08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
PALLADINI Ermanno12A08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
PALMIERO Concettina12D08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
PEDERZINI Paolo10D08081 - RE BERTOLDOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO SERA
PEDRAZZOLI Roberto5D08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
PICCININI Pietro12D08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO SERA
PINI Andrea2D08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
PINOTTI Nicola7A08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
PIREDDA Maria Lucia9A08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDOMENICA MATTINA
PREGNOLATO Mauro3D06094 - ARCIERI DELTA DEL POAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
PRESTIFILIPPO Mario15A06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO MATTINA
R
RANDOLI Lorenzo9D08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
RICCI Carmine1A08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
RINALDINI Maurizia12A08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSABATO MATTINA
ROSSI Ivan10D08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
ROVATTI Fabia6A08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
ROVERSI Renzo6A08085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO SERA
S
SAMA Marcello1D08035 - A.S.D. COMP.ARCIERI CERVIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
SASSI Simona3A08085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSABATO SERA
SCALMANA Mara14A01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
SCARPA Luca8D08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
SEIMANDI Giuseppe2A12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURREAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
SERRA Emanuele9D08056 - LANDA TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO MATTINA
SEVERI Oreste7A08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO MATTINA
SIMONCINI Massimo4A08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
SIMONETTI Luca11D08081 - RE BERTOLDOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
SINGH Daya11D04054 - ARCIERI COLLI MORENICI ACMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
SITA Beatrice7D08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA MATTINA
SPAGNI Sergio13A08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO SERA
SPIGOLON Andrea10D08034 - A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL TORRENTEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO MATTINA
T
TADDEI Luigi6A08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
TAMBURINI Mirna8A08016 - ARCIERI FAENTINIAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDOMENICA MATTINA
TAMBURINI Mirna15A08016 - ARCIERI FAENTINIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
TAMMA Annalisa12D08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSABATO MATTINA
TASSINI Francesca6A04027 - A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
TOGNETTI Carlo9D08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO SERA
TORDI Roberto2D08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO MATTINA
TOZZETTI Gianfranco8A08043 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO MATTINA
TRUZZI Matteo15D08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
V
VALLI Claudio4D08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO MATTINA
VAROLI Sergio8A08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
VARVARO Maria8D08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
VENTURI Didimo12D08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
VICENZI Diego15A06064 - A.S.D. COMP.ARC.BOVOLONEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
VIGHESSO Fabio4D05017 - ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
VISIOLI Alfredo5A04008 - A.S.D.ARC.SERI-ART CREMONAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO MATTINA
Z
ZAGO Giorgio14A06064 - A.S.D. COMP.ARC.BOVOLONEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
ZAGO Luigi13A06064 - A.S.D. COMP.ARC.BOVOLONEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
ZANELLATO Ivan8A08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO SERA
ZANELLATO Pierangelo2D08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO SERA
ZANNONI Christian12A08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO SERA

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter