46° INDOOR DELL'ORTICA
46° INDOOR DELL'ORTICA
A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI DELL'ORTICA (08042)
S. GIOVANNI DI NOVELLARA (RE), 27-28 Feb 2021
46° INDOOR DELL'ORTICA
Elenco Partecipanti per Evento
AtletaSocietàTurnoPiazzola
ANF - Assoluti Arco Nudo Femminile
BASSI Iuana03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIODOMENICA MATTINA3D
MAFFEZZONI Francesca04008 - A.S.D.ARC.SERI-ART CREMONASABATO MATTINA4A
TAMBURINI Mirna08016 - ARCIERI FAENTINIDOMENICA MATTINA8A
GRANDI Maria08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOSABATO SERA5D
BEDINI Germana08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBDOMENICA MATTINA3A
BERTAZZONI Cristina08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBSABATO SERA5A
CARELLI Elvira08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBDOMENICA MATTINA10D
BACCHI Anna Laura08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICASABATO SERA2A
MUNARI Giacinta08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICASABATO MATTINA3A
NOCI Anna08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICASABATO SERA3D
DI MATTEO Isabella08043 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONESABATO MATTINA2A
CAMPEGGI Floriana08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYSABATO MATTINA3D
ROVATTI Fabia08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYSABATO POMERIGGIO6A
VARVARO Maria08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYSABATO POMERIGGIO8D
BECCHELLI Patrizia08085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTESABATO SERA1A
LORENZI Marilena08085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTESABATO SERA15A
SASSI Simona08085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTESABATO SERA3A
PIREDDA Maria Lucia08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEDOMENICA MATTINA9A
ANM - Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile
VISIOLI Alfredo04008 - A.S.D.ARC.SERI-ART CREMONASABATO MATTINA5A
VIGHESSO Fabio05017 - ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLEDOMENICA MATTINA4D
OLIVO Roberto06064 - A.S.D. COMP.ARC.BOVOLONESABATO POMERIGGIO8A
ZANELLATO Ivan08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOSABATO SERA8A
ZANELLATO Pierangelo08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOSABATO SERA2D
BARANI Pietro08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBDOMENICA POMERIGGIO1A
BERTONCELLI Davide08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBDOMENICA POMERIGGIO2A
GABBI Roberto08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBSABATO SERA14A
GIGLIOLI Mirko08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBDOMENICA POMERIGGIO11A
MORINI Alessandro08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBDOMENICA POMERIGGIO3A
MORISCO Francesco08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBDOMENICA MATTINA7A
SIMONCINI Massimo08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBDOMENICA POMERIGGIO4A
TOGNETTI Carlo08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBSABATO SERA9D
VAROLI Sergio08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBDOMENICA POMERIGGIO8A
BIANCHI Davide08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICASABATO POMERIGGIO4A
DE ANGELIS Umberto08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICASABATO SERA1D
FIGLIOLA Simone08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICASABATO SERA4D
PEDRAZZOLI Roberto08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICASABATO POMERIGGIO5D
BENASSI Luciano08043 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONESABATO MATTINA1A
BIGNARDI Lucio08043 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONESABATO MATTINA6A
COZZOLINO Pasquale08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DDOMENICA MATTINA5A
LEONE Luca08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DDOMENICA MATTINA4A
PINOTTI Nicola08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DSABATO POMERIGGIO7A
AVONI Alessandro08063 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITIDOMENICA MATTINA1A
COCCHI Umberto08063 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITIDOMENICA MATTINA5D
DAVIDDI Andrea08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAMSABATO MATTINA6D
VALLI Claudio08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAMSABATO MATTINA4D
MACCAGNONI Davide08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYSABATO MATTINA5D
MOTTI Pietro08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYSABATO POMERIGGIO5A
TORDI Roberto08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYSABATO MATTINA2D
MONTANARI Fabio08081 - RE BERTOLDOSABATO SERA7D
MONTANARI Giacomo08081 - RE BERTOLDOSABATO SERA6D
ROVERSI Renzo08085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTESABATO SERA6A
TADDEI Luigi08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEDOMENICA MATTINA6A
BARBIERI Simone08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMDOMENICA POMERIGGIO4D
BELLONI Simone08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMDOMENICA MATTINA1D
COF - Assoluti Arco Compound Femminile
SCALMANA Mara01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIDOMENICA POMERIGGIO14A
MOCCIA Andrea Nicole06085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESINSABATO SERA13D
TAMBURINI Mirna08016 - ARCIERI FAENTINIDOMENICA POMERIGGIO15A
COMI Marinella08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOSABATO SERA14D
CUCCHI Nadia08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOSABATO SERA9A
LUCENTI Daniela08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOSABATO MATTINA13A
RINALDINI Maurizia08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOSABATO MATTINA12A
GANDOLFI Jenni08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBDOMENICA POMERIGGIO14D
GUALTIERI Barbara08081 - RE BERTOLDODOMENICA POMERIGGIO15D
FRANCHINI Irene12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRESABATO POMERIGGIO13D
COM - Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile
CAROLI Silvio06001 - COMPAGNIA ARCIERI SCALIGERISABATO MATTINA13D
PRESTIFILIPPO Mario06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDESABATO MATTINA15A
VICENZI Diego06064 - A.S.D. COMP.ARC.BOVOLONESABATO POMERIGGIO15A
ZAGO Giorgio06064 - A.S.D. COMP.ARC.BOVOLONESABATO POMERIGGIO14A
ZAGO Luigi06064 - A.S.D. COMP.ARC.BOVOLONESABATO POMERIGGIO13A
GOVONI Davide08008 - ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTESABATO MATTINA15D
ANDREOLI Enrico08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOSABATO SERA11A
BARALDI Daniele08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOSABATO POMERIGGIO1D
BELLESIA Alex08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOSABATO MATTINA14D
CALANCHI Marco08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOSABATO POMERIGGIO14D
FORMENTINI Michele08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZODOMENICA MATTINA14D
LUBRANO Primo08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOSABATO SERA7A
MUSSINI Giulio08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZODOMENICA MATTINA13D
PINI Andrea08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOSABATO POMERIGGIO2D
SPAGNI Sergio08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOSABATO SERA13A
TRUZZI Matteo08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOSABATO POMERIGGIO15D
RICCI Carmine08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBSABATO POMERIGGIO1A
CERVI Luigi08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYSABATO MATTINA14A
SEIMANDI Giuseppe12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRESABATO POMERIGGIO2A
OLF - Assoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile
TASSINI Francesca04027 - A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGADOMENICA POMERIGGIO6A
BASSETTI Laura04110 - ARCIERI SUL SERIO A.S.D.SABATO POMERIGGIO7D
PALMIERO Concettina08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.DOMENICA POMERIGGIO12D
BARALDI Artemide Almeria08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZODOMENICA POMERIGGIO12A
NERI Maria Diletta08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOSABATO SERA10A
BORGHI Sara08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBDOMENICA POMERIGGIO9D
TAMMA Annalisa08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAMSABATO MATTINA12D
ANTONIAZZI Sara08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMDOMENICA POMERIGGIO9A
CASALI Emma08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMDOMENICA MATTINA15A
GIORDANO Alessia08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMDOMENICA MATTINA10A
MICHALEK Anna08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMDOMENICA MATTINA8D
MICHALEK Giorgia08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMDOMENICA MATTINA6D
NAZZARI Chiara08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMSABATO POMERIGGIO6D
SITA Beatrice08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMDOMENICA MATTINA7D
OLM - Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile
AZZONI Franco04008 - A.S.D.ARC.SERI-ART CREMONASABATO POMERIGGIO3A
BERTONI Claudio04008 - A.S.D.ARC.SERI-ART CREMONASABATO POMERIGGIO9A
FRANZINI Gino04008 - A.S.D.ARC.SERI-ART CREMONASABATO MATTINA7D
MALAGOLA Jenner04008 - A.S.D.ARC.SERI-ART CREMONASABATO POMERIGGIO12D
BORSATO Flavio04027 - A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGASABATO POMERIGGIO11A
FREDDI Augusto04027 - A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGASABATO POMERIGGIO10D
LINI Giacomo04027 - A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGADOMENICA POMERIGGIO5D
LINI Paolo04027 - A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGADOMENICA POMERIGGIO13D
SINGH Daya04054 - ARCIERI COLLI MORENICI ACMDOMENICA MATTINA11D
MOCCIA Antonio04111 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BORGIASABATO SERA11D
PREGNOLATO Mauro06094 - ARCIERI DELTA DEL POSABATO POMERIGGIO3D
HABERT Simone David08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIDOMENICA MATTINA15D
MARANI Alessandro08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIDOMENICA MATTINA2D
CURATOLO Lamberto08013 - ARCIERI AURORASABATO MATTINA9A
GALEAZZI Gabriele08014 - ARCIERI RE ASTOLFOSABATO POMERIGGIO11D
MAGGI Stefano08014 - ARCIERI RE ASTOLFOSABATO POMERIGGIO12A
BOTTI Sergio08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOSABATO MATTINA8D
BURSI Davide08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOSABATO SERA4A
CIGARINI Alessandro08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOSABATO MATTINA11A
PICCININI Pietro08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOSABATO SERA12D
ROSSI Ivan08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZODOMENICA POMERIGGIO10D
BAGNI Daniele08026 - ARCIERI CESENASABATO POMERIGGIO10A
GALLINUCCI Armando08026 - ARCIERI CESENASABATO POMERIGGIO9D
FRIGERI Adriano08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBSABATO POMERIGGIO4D
VENTURI Didimo08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBDOMENICA MATTINA12D
ZANNONI Christian08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBSABATO SERA12A
SPIGOLON Andrea08034 - A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL TORRENTESABATO MATTINA10D
BALZANI Mauro08035 - A.S.D. COMP.ARCIERI CERVIADOMENICA POMERIGGIO10A
BOSCO Bruno08035 - A.S.D. COMP.ARCIERI CERVIADOMENICA POMERIGGIO2D
GENTILI Luca08035 - A.S.D. COMP.ARCIERI CERVIADOMENICA POMERIGGIO7A
SAMA Marcello08035 - A.S.D. COMP.ARCIERI CERVIADOMENICA POMERIGGIO1D
FORNACCIARI Samuele08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICADOMENICA MATTINA2A
MARASTONI Massimo08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICASABATO MATTINA10A
TOZZETTI Gianfranco08043 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONESABATO MATTINA8A
SERRA Emanuele08056 - LANDA TEAMSABATO MATTINA9D
SEVERI Oreste08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAMSABATO MATTINA7A
FANELLI Nicholas08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.SABATO MATTINA11D
GUERNIERI Massimo08081 - RE BERTOLDOSABATO SERA8D
PEDERZINI Paolo08081 - RE BERTOLDOSABATO SERA10D
SIMONETTI Luca08081 - RE BERTOLDODOMENICA POMERIGGIO11D
ANTONIAZZI Maurizio08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMDOMENICA POMERIGGIO7D
D'AMBROSIO Massimo08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMDOMENICA POMERIGGIO5A
FERRARI Ivan08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMDOMENICA POMERIGGIO3D
GIACOBAZZI Lorenzo08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMDOMENICA MATTINA11A
MANFREDINI Alessandro08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMDOMENICA MATTINA13A
MONTECCHI Filippo08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMDOMENICA POMERIGGIO13A
OLEARI Enrico08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMDOMENICA MATTINA14A
PALAZZI Luca08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMDOMENICA POMERIGGIO6D
PALLADINI Ermanno08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMDOMENICA MATTINA12A
RANDOLI Lorenzo08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMDOMENICA MATTINA9D
SCARPA Luca08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMDOMENICA POMERIGGIO8D
W1M - Compound W1 Maschile
AZZOLINI Fabio Luca08043 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONESABATO SERA15D

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter