8° Indoor Vicenza
8° Indoor Vicenza
Compagnia Arcieri Vicenza A.s.d. (06034)
Palestra Zecchetto, 6-7 Feb 2021
8° Indoor Vicenza
Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico
AtletaPiazzolaSocietàEventoTurno
A
AVERNA Michel7D06089 - ASD ARCIERI ANTICA TESSARAArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 3
B
BALDO Elisa5A06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 3
BASSETTI Laura10A04110 - ARCIERI SUL SERIO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
BELLE' Alessandro6D06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 3
BELLE' Tommaso5D06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Junior MaschileTurno 3
BENETAZZO Giancarlo10A06089 - ASD ARCIERI ANTICA TESSARAArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 4
BERTOTTO Niccolo'3D06063 - ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINOArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 3
BEVILACQUA Massimiliano8D06044 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 3
BONAZZI Mirco4A06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 3
BONI Antonio Edoardo7A06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
BOSCHETTI Riccardo3D06067 - A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
BRANCATO Salvatore3D06035 - A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
BRUNELLI Thomas9A06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 4
C
CAMPAGNOLO Michele3A06004 - ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
CARRARO Filippo8D06091 - ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEAArco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
CATTANEO Elisa2A06035 - A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 2
CECCON Davide10A06019 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 2
CELIN Massimo7A06063 - ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINOArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 3
CENTOMO Andrea2D06067 - A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 2
CENZON Angelo9A06089 - ASD ARCIERI ANTICA TESSARAArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 3
CESTONARO Stefano1A06063 - ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINOArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 4
CHEN JiaXue8D06034 - COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 4
COLOMBARA Luigi4D06067 - A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 2
COMELATO Leonardo1D06091 - ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEAArco Compound Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
CONTE Lorenzo5D06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Nudo Junior MaschileTurno 2
D
DAL COROBBO Anna1A06035 - A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
DAL POZZO Arianna1D06010 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CILIENSIArco Compound Junior FemminileTurno 3
DE SOUZA Selys Regina3D06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 4
DI PIETRO Andrea3A06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 3
DRAGO Fabio8A06035 - A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
F
FACINCANI Leonardo4D06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 4
FANTIN Mario10D06034 - COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
FONTANA Aurora7A06034 - COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 4
FRAMARIN Riccardo9A06067 - A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 2
FUSARO Andrea10D06089 - ASD ARCIERI ANTICA TESSARAArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 3
G
GALLO Caterina5A06091 - ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEAArco Compound Allieve FemminileTurno 1
GIACOMIN Ettore7A06002 - A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
GIRARDI Emma8A06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 4
GNOCCHI Laura6A06063 - ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINOArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
GOBBO Daniele8A06034 - COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 3
H
HELD Alessandro6D06002 - A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
I
IVANOVICH Beatrice7D06035 - A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Nudo Allieve FemminileTurno 2
K
KINDRAT Maxim2A06091 - ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEAArco Compound Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
KINZYURA Ilia4A06091 - ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEAArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 1
L
LAGAZZOLI Selene4A06015 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco Olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 4
LAZZAROTTO Stefano8A06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
LUCATO Barbara4D06035 - A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
M
MANZIN Agostino10D06034 - COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 4
MARANGONI Rita6D06034 - COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 4
MASTROIANNI Francesco5D06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
MATTIELLO Andrea9A06004 - ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
MAZZOCCO Moreno8D06084 - ASD ARCIERI CARRARESIArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
MENTI Michele9D06089 - ASD ARCIERI ANTICA TESSARAArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 4
MONTANARI Alessandro6D06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
MOTTA Alessandro5A06067 - A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
P
PANAROTTO Moreno Maria10A06044 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 3
PARISE Matteo9D06044 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 3
PARTELLI Ruben7D06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 4
PASQUETTO Daniele6A06034 - COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 2
PERINA Giacomo5A06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 4
PETTENO' Matteo6A06091 - ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEAArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 4
PRESTIFILIPPO Mario2D06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
Q
QUARTIERO Arianno2D06035 - A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno 4
S
SAVEGNAGO Andrea2A06063 - ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINOArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 3
SCARPA Beatrice5D06091 - ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEAArco Olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 4
SENO Tommaso3A06091 - ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEAArco Compound Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
SIMIONATO Giulio1A06002 - A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
STERZA Francesco2D06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 3
T
TOLOSI Stefano9D06015 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
TOSATO Alessandro6A06084 - ASD ARCIERI CARRARESIArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno 3
TRAVERSO Gianni9D06034 - COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
TRAVERSO Moreno7D06085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESINArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
TRENTINI Silvio2A06049 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SAMBONIFACESIArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 4
U
UNGALLI Luca1D06092 - ASD ARCIERI DELLE CONTRADEArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 4
V
VALENTE Luca1D06067 - A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
VERITA' Camilla1A06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 3
Z
ZAETTA Fabio4D06063 - ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINOArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 3
ZARPELLON Stefano10D06004 - ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
ZATTRA Marco4A06063 - ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINOArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
ZUIN Serena3A06091 - ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEAArco Olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 4

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter