8° Indoor Vicenza
8° Indoor Vicenza
Compagnia Arcieri Vicenza A.s.d. (06034)
Palestra Zecchetto, 6-7 Feb 2021
8° Indoor Vicenza
Stampa Piazzole
PiazzolaAtletaNome SocietàEvento
Turno 1
1ADAL COROBBO Anna06035 - A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Compound Senior Femminile
1DCOMELATO Leonardo06091 - ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEAArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
2AKINDRAT Maxim06091 - ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEAArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
2DPRESTIFILIPPO Mario06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Master Maschile
3ASENO Tommaso06091 - ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEAArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
3DBRANCATO Salvatore06035 - A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Compound Master Maschile
4AKINZYURA Ilia06091 - ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEAArco Compound Allievi Maschile
4DLUCATO Barbara06035 - A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Compound Senior Femminile
5AGALLO Caterina06091 - ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEAArco Compound Allieve Femminile
5DMASTROIANNI Francesco06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
6AGNOCCHI Laura06063 - ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINOArco Nudo Master Femminile
6DMONTANARI Alessandro06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Nudo Master Maschile
7ABONI Antonio Edoardo06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Nudo Master Maschile
7DTRAVERSO Moreno06085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESINArco Nudo Master Maschile
8ALAZZAROTTO Stefano06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Nudo Master Maschile
8DCARRARO Filippo06091 - ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEAArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
9AMATTIELLO Andrea06004 - ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
9DTOLOSI Stefano06015 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
10ABASSETTI Laura04110 - ARCIERI SUL SERIO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Master Femminile
10DZARPELLON Stefano06004 - ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
Turno 2
1ASIMIONATO Giulio06002 - A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
1DVALENTE Luca06067 - A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREArco Compound Senior Maschile
2ACATTANEO Elisa06035 - A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Compound Senior Femminile
2DCENTOMO Andrea06067 - A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREArco Compound Master Maschile
3ACAMPAGNOLO Michele06004 - ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
3DBOSCHETTI Riccardo06067 - A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREArco Compound Senior Maschile
4AZATTRA Marco06063 - ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
4DCOLOMBARA Luigi06067 - A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREArco Compound Master Maschile
5AMOTTA Alessandro06067 - A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREArco Compound Senior Maschile
5DCONTE Lorenzo06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Nudo Junior Maschile
6APASQUETTO Daniele06034 - COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
6DHELD Alessandro06002 - A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco Nudo Master Maschile
7AGIACOMIN Ettore06002 - A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco Nudo Master Maschile
7DIVANOVICH Beatrice06035 - A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
8ADRAGO Fabio06035 - A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Nudo Master Maschile
8DMAZZOCCO Moreno06084 - ASD ARCIERI CARRARESIArco Nudo Master Maschile
9AFRAMARIN Riccardo06067 - A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREArco Nudo Senior Maschile
9DTRAVERSO Gianni06034 - COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
10ACECCON Davide06019 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
10DFANTIN Mario06034 - COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
Turno 3
1AVERITA' Camilla06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Senior Femminile
1DDAL POZZO Arianna06010 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CILIENSIArco Compound Junior Femminile
2ASAVEGNAGO Andrea06063 - ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINOArco Compound Senior Maschile
2DSTERZA Francesco06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Allievi Maschile
3ADI PIETRO Andrea06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Allievi Maschile
3DBERTOTTO Niccolo'06063 - ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINOArco Compound Senior Maschile
4ABONAZZI Mirco06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Allievi Maschile
4DZAETTA Fabio06063 - ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINOArco Compound Senior Maschile
5ABALDO Elisa06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Femminile
5DBELLE' Tommaso06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Junior Maschile
6ATOSATO Alessandro06084 - ASD ARCIERI CARRARESIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
6DBELLE' Alessandro06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Senior Maschile
7ACELIN Massimo06063 - ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
7DAVERNA Michel06089 - ASD ARCIERI ANTICA TESSARAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
8AGOBBO Daniele06034 - COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
8DBEVILACQUA Massimiliano06044 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
9ACENZON Angelo06089 - ASD ARCIERI ANTICA TESSARAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
9DPARISE Matteo06044 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
10APANAROTTO Moreno Maria06044 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
10DFUSARO Andrea06089 - ASD ARCIERI ANTICA TESSARAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
Turno 4
1ACESTONARO Stefano06063 - ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
1DUNGALLI Luca06092 - ASD ARCIERI DELLE CONTRADEArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
2ATRENTINI Silvio06049 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SAMBONIFACESIArco Compound Senior Maschile
2DQUARTIERO Arianno06035 - A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
3AZUIN Serena06091 - ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEAArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
3DDE SOUZA Selys Regina06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Master Femminile
4ALAGAZZOLI Selene06015 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
4DFACINCANI Leonardo06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
5APERINA Giacomo06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
5DSCARPA Beatrice06091 - ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEAArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
6APETTENO' Matteo06091 - ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEAArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
6DMARANGONI Rita06034 - COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
7AFONTANA Aurora06034 - COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
7DPARTELLI Ruben06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
8AGIRARDI Emma06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
8DCHEN JiaXue06034 - COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
9ABRUNELLI Thomas06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
9DMENTI Michele06089 - ASD ARCIERI ANTICA TESSARAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
10ABENETAZZO Giancarlo06089 - ASD ARCIERI ANTICA TESSARAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
10DMANZIN Agostino06034 - COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Maschile

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter