Badger's Sunburn League April
Badger's Sunburn League April
Triplex Tournaments (Badger)
Any Club, 1-30 Apr 2021
Badger's Sunburn League April
Participant List ordered by Event
AthleteCountry or State CodeSessionTarget
BM - Sunburn Barebow Men
READHEAD John403 - WATERSIDE ASes. 142A
FINNIS Robert407 - WHITEHILL ASes. 141A
PRITCHARD Luke603 - CHIPPENHAM ASes. 146A
BM2 - Sunburn Gentlemen Barebow Under 16
WEEKS Harry2404 - NEWARK CASTLE ASes. 111A
BW - Sunburn Barebow Women
ELSON Mandie2404 - NEWARK CASTLE ASes. 15A
ELLIS Fiona2723 - ORDNANCE SURVEY ASes. 129A
WILKINSON Kay403 - WATERSIDE ASes. 138A
CM - Sunburn Compound Men
CALDWELL Gary1625 - SOUTHAMPTON ACSes. 115A
SALTER Richard1625 - SOUTHAMPTON ACSes. 120A
WARR Nathan1625 - SOUTHAMPTON ACSes. 121A
FERRARI Simon611 - BRACKEN CO OF ASes. 18A
COUSINS David627 - LIZARD PENINSULA BSes. 114A
CW - Sunburn Compound Women
SMITH Anne1005 - THE FOXESSes. 144A
LOADER Vicky1625 - SOUTHAMPTON ACSes. 110A
SALTER Liz1625 - SOUTHAMPTON ACSes. 119A
POULTON Yvette2723 - ORDNANCE SURVEY ASes. 117A
WITHAM Gen425 - B OF GUERNSEYSes. 148A
LM - Sunburn Longbow Men
BUDD Arthur611 - BRACKEN CO OF ASes. 113A
HAMP Ernie611 - BRACKEN CO OF ASes. 140A
HINSLEY Mark611 - BRACKEN CO OF ASes. 123A
BEARE Mike613 - OSPREY ASes. 12A
FRIENDSHIP Barry613 - OSPREY ASes. 13A
LW - Sunburn Longbow Women
FRIENDSHIP Sue613 - OSPREY ASes. 14A
RM - Sunburn Recurve Men
O'CONNOR Stephen1771 - TRACKSIDE ASes. 17A
GILES Keith2723 - ORDNANCE SURVEY ASes. 131A
SELLWOOD Adam2723 - ORDNANCE SURVEY ASes. 116A
THOMPSON Nigel2723 - ORDNANCE SURVEY ASes. 130A
BAKER Christopher403 - WATERSIDE ASes. 139A
DAVAGE Lloyd403 - WATERSIDE ASes. 127A
HALEY Brian403 - WATERSIDE ASes. 126A
JAMES Simon403 - WATERSIDE ASes. 133A
PARSONS Peter403 - WATERSIDE ASes. 118A
VAN WYK Geoffrey403 - WATERSIDE ASes. 136A
VARNEY Olly403 - WATERSIDE ASes. 135A
WILKINSON Anthony403 - WATERSIDE ASes. 137A
RIFFLART Don419 - GOSPORT BSes. 16A
OVENDEN Neill497 - WHITELEAF BSes. 19A
SMITH Mark547 - BATH ASes. 11A
FISHER Andrew611 - BRACKEN CO OF ASes. 122A
HINSLEY Mark611 - BRACKEN CO OF ASes. 124A
RM4 - Sunburn Gentlemen Recurve Under 12
PRITCHARD Joe603 - CHIPPENHAM ASes. 147A
RW - Sunburn Recurve Women
SMITH Anne1005 - THE FOXESSes. 145A
BRYAN Karen1771 - TRACKSIDE ASes. 112A
HEWETT Louise2723 - ORDNANCE SURVEY ASes. 132A
LANE Tracy2723 - ORDNANCE SURVEY ASes. 128A
HALEY Rosemarie403 - WATERSIDE ASes. 125A
JAMES Mollie403 - WATERSIDE ASes. 134A
GIDDINGS Rebecca421 - FOREST OF BERE BSes. 143A

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter