Badger's Sunburn League April
Badger's Sunburn League April
Triplex Tournaments (Badger)
Any Club, 1-30 Apr 2021
Badger's Sunburn League April
Show details
Class & Division Result List - Individual
Pos.AthleteCountry or State Code TotalHitsGolds
Recurve - Men
   30mTotalHitsGolds
1SMITH Mark547 - Bath A336/ 13363617
 547 - Bath A
 30m: 336
2PARSONS Peter403 - Waterside A335/ 23353619
 403 - Waterside A
 30m: 335
3SELLWOOD Adam2723 - Ordnance Survey A325/ 33253612
 2723 - Ordnance Survey A
 30m: 325
4RIFFLART Don419 - Gosport B324/ 43243612
 419 - Gosport B
 30m: 324
5VAN WYK Geoffrey403 - Waterside A323/ 53233610
 403 - Waterside A
 30m: 323
6JAMES Simon403 - Waterside A318/ 63183610
 403 - Waterside A
 30m: 318
7HALEY Brian403 - Waterside A305/ 7305368
 403 - Waterside A
 30m: 305
8O'CONNOR Stephen1771 - Trackside A304/ 8304363
 1771 - Trackside A
 30m: 304
9DAVAGE Lloyd403 - Waterside A303/ 9303369
 403 - Waterside A
 30m: 303
10BAKER Christopher403 - Waterside A301/10301367
 403 - Waterside A
 30m: 301
11THOMPSON Nigel2723 - Ordnance Survey A299/11299365
 2723 - Ordnance Survey A
 30m: 299
12WILKINSON Anthony403 - Waterside A294/12294366
 403 - Waterside A
 30m: 294
13FISHER Andrew611 - Bracken Co of A291/13291367
 611 - Bracken Co of A
 30m: 291
14GILES Keith2723 - Ordnance Survey A271/14271363
 2723 - Ordnance Survey A
 30m: 271
15OVENDEN Neill497 - Whiteleaf B265/15265364
 497 - Whiteleaf B
 30m: 265
16VARNEY Olly403 - Waterside A184/16184331
 403 - Waterside A
 30m: 184
Recurve - Women
   30mTotalHitsGolds
1JAMES Mollie403 - Waterside A316/ 1316369
 403 - Waterside A
 30m: 316
2BRYAN Karen1771 - Trackside A309/ 2309369
 1771 - Trackside A
 30m: 309
3LANE Tracy2723 - Ordnance Survey A300/ 3300367
 2723 - Ordnance Survey A
 30m: 300
4HALEY Rosemarie403 - Waterside A295/ 4295365
 403 - Waterside A
 30m: 295
5HEWETT Louise2723 - Ordnance Survey A220/ 5220322
 2723 - Ordnance Survey A
 30m: 220
6GIDDINGS Rebecca421 - Forest of Bere B180/ 6180300
 421 - Forest of Bere B
 30m: 180
Compound - Men
   30mTotalHitsGolds
1WARR Nathan1625 - Southampton AC354/ 13543631
 1625 - Southampton AC
 30m: 354
2CALDWELL Gary1625 - Southampton AC352/ 23523628
 1625 - Southampton AC
 30m: 352
3COUSINS David627 - Lizard Peninsula B351/ 33513627
 627 - Lizard Peninsula B
 30m: 351
4FERRARI Simon611 - Bracken Co of A347/ 43473625
 611 - Bracken Co of A
 30m: 347
5SALTER Richard1625 - Southampton AC319/ 53193626
 1625 - Southampton AC
 30m: 319
Compound - Women
   30mTotalHitsGolds
1LOADER Vicky1625 - Southampton AC348/ 13483628
 1625 - Southampton AC
 30m: 348
2SMITH Anne1005 - The Foxes345/ 23453621
 1005 - The Foxes
 30m: 345
3POULTON Yvette2723 - Ordnance Survey A321/ 33213611
 2723 - Ordnance Survey A
 30m: 321
4SALTER Liz1625 - Southampton AC314/ 43143623
 1625 - Southampton AC
 30m: 314
Barebow - Men
   30mTotalHitsGolds
1FINNIS Robert407 - Whitehill A246/ 1246361
 407 - Whitehill A
 30m: 246
Barebow - Women
   30mTotalHitsGolds
1ELLIS Fiona2723 - Ordnance Survey A264/ 1264362
 2723 - Ordnance Survey A
 30m: 264
2WILKINSON Kay403 - Waterside A222/ 2222353
 403 - Waterside A
 30m: 222
3ELSON Mandie2404 - Newark Castle A221/ 3221362
 2404 - Newark Castle A
 30m: 221
Longbow - Men [After 36 Arrows]
   30mTotalHitsGolds
1FRIENDSHIP Barry613 - Osprey A246/ 1246362
 613 - Osprey A
 30m: 246
2HAMP Ernie611 - Bracken Co of A224/ 2224340
 611 - Bracken Co of A
 30m: 224
3BUDD Arthur611 - Bracken Co of A205/ 3205343
 611 - Bracken Co of A
 30m: 205
4HINSLEY Mark611 - Bracken Co of A158/ 4158282
 611 - Bracken Co of A
 30m: 158
5BEARE Mike613 - Osprey A140/ 5140271
 613 - Osprey A
 30m: 140
Longbow - Women
   30mTotalHitsGolds
1FRIENDSHIP Sue613 - Osprey A231/ 1231362
 613 - Osprey A
 30m: 231

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter