Badger's Sunburn League May
Badger's Sunburn League May
Triplex Tournaments (Badger)
Any Club, 1-30 May 2021
Badger's Sunburn League May
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
AthleteTargetCountry or State CodeEventSession
B
BAKER Christopher39A403 - WATERSIDE ASunburn Recurve MenSes. 1
BEARE Mike2A613 - OSPREY ASunburn Longbow MenSes. 1
BRYAN Karen12A1771 - TRACKSIDE ASunburn Recurve WomenSes. 1
BUDD Arthur13A611 - BRACKEN CO OF ASunburn Longbow MenSes. 1
C
CALDWELL Gary15A1625 - SOUTHAMPTON ACSunburn Compound MenSes. 1
COUSINS David14A627 - LIZARD PENINSULA BSunburn Compound MenSes. 1
D
DAVAGE Lloyd27A403 - WATERSIDE ASunburn Recurve MenSes. 1
E
ELLIS Fiona29A2723 - ORDNANCE SURVEY ASunburn Barebow WomenSes. 1
ELSON Mandie5A2404 - NEWARK CASTLE ASunburn Barebow WomenSes. 1
F
FERRARI Simon8A611 - BRACKEN CO OF ASunburn Compound MenSes. 1
FINNIS Robert41A407 - WHITEHILL ASunburn Barebow MenSes. 1
FISHER Andrew22A611 - BRACKEN CO OF ASunburn Recurve MenSes. 1
FRIENDSHIP Barry3A613 - OSPREY ASunburn Longbow MenSes. 1
FRIENDSHIP Sue4A613 - OSPREY ASunburn Longbow WomenSes. 1
G
GIDDINGS Rebecca43A421 - FOREST OF BERE BSunburn Recurve WomenSes. 1
GILES Keith31A2723 - ORDNANCE SURVEY ASunburn Recurve MenSes. 1
H
HALEY Brian26A403 - WATERSIDE ASunburn Recurve MenSes. 1
HALEY Rosemarie25A403 - WATERSIDE ASunburn Recurve WomenSes. 1
HAMP Ernie40A611 - BRACKEN CO OF ASunburn Longbow MenSes. 1
HEWETT Louise32A2723 - ORDNANCE SURVEY ASunburn Recurve WomenSes. 1
HINSLEY Mark23A611 - BRACKEN CO OF ASunburn Longbow MenSes. 1
HINSLEY Mark24A611 - BRACKEN CO OF ASunburn Recurve MenSes. 1
J
JAMES Mollie34A403 - WATERSIDE ASunburn Recurve WomenSes. 1
JAMES Simon33A403 - WATERSIDE ASunburn Recurve MenSes. 1
L
LANE Tracy28A2723 - ORDNANCE SURVEY ASunburn Recurve WomenSes. 1
LOADER Vicky10A1625 - SOUTHAMPTON ACSunburn Compound WomenSes. 1
O
O'CONNOR Stephen7A1771 - TRACKSIDE ASunburn Recurve MenSes. 1
OVENDEN Neill9A497 - WHITELEAF BSunburn Recurve MenSes. 1
P
PARSONS Peter18A403 - WATERSIDE ASunburn Recurve MenSes. 1
POULTON Yvette17A2723 - ORDNANCE SURVEY ASunburn Compound WomenSes. 1
PRITCHARD Joe47A603 - CHIPPENHAM ASunburn Gentlemen Recurve Under 12Ses. 1
PRITCHARD Luke46A603 - CHIPPENHAM ASunburn Barebow MenSes. 1
R
READHEAD John42A403 - WATERSIDE ASunburn Barebow MenSes. 1
RIFFLART Don6A419 - GOSPORT BSunburn Recurve MenSes. 1
S
SALTER Liz19A1625 - SOUTHAMPTON ACSunburn Compound WomenSes. 1
SALTER Richard20A1625 - SOUTHAMPTON ACSunburn Compound MenSes. 1
SELLWOOD Adam16A2723 - ORDNANCE SURVEY ASunburn Recurve MenSes. 1
SMITH Anne44A1005 - THE FOXESSunburn Compound WomenSes. 1
SMITH Anne45A1005 - THE FOXESSunburn Compound WomenSes. 1
SMITH Mark1A547 - BATH ASunburn Recurve MenSes. 1
T
THOMPSON Nigel30A2723 - ORDNANCE SURVEY ASunburn Recurve MenSes. 1
V
VAN WYK Geoffrey36A403 - WATERSIDE ASunburn Recurve MenSes. 1
VARNEY Olly35A403 - WATERSIDE ASunburn Recurve MenSes. 1
W
WARR Nathan21A1625 - SOUTHAMPTON ACSunburn Compound MenSes. 1
WEEKS Harry11A2404 - NEWARK CASTLE ASunburn Gentlemen Barebow Under 16Ses. 1
WILKINSON Anthony37A403 - WATERSIDE ASunburn Recurve MenSes. 1
WILKINSON Kay38A403 - WATERSIDE ASunburn Barebow WomenSes. 1
WITHAM Gen48A425 - B OF GUERNSEYSunburn Compound WomenSes. 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter