Badger's Sunburn League July
Badger's Sunburn League July
Triplex Tournaments (Badger)
Any Club, 1-30 Jul 2021
Badger's Sunburn League July
Show details
Class & Division Result List - Individual
Pos.AthleteCountry or State Code TotalHitsGolds
Recurve - Men
   30mTotalHitsGolds
1PARSONS Peter403 - Waterside A331/ 13313613
 403 - Waterside A
 30m: 331
2RIFFLART Don419 - Gosport B330/ 23303612
 419 - Gosport B
 30m: 330
3SELLWOOD Adam2723 - Ordnance Survey A320/ 33203613
 2723 - Ordnance Survey A
 30m: 320
4O'CONNOR Stephen1771 - Trackside A320/ 4320369
 1771 - Trackside A
 30m: 320
5VAN WYK Geoffrey403 - Waterside A317/ 5317369
 403 - Waterside A
 30m: 317
6FISHER Andrew611 - Bracken Co of A312/ 6312368
 611 - Bracken Co of A
 30m: 312
7HALEY Brian403 - Waterside A309/ 7309366
 403 - Waterside A
 30m: 309
8HINSLEY Mark611 - Bracken Co of A308/ 8308368
 611 - Bracken Co of A
 30m: 308
9DAVAGE Lloyd403 - Waterside A307/ 9307365
 403 - Waterside A
 30m: 307
9OVENDEN Neill497 - Whiteleaf B307/ 9307365
 497 - Whiteleaf B
 30m: 307
11BAKER Christopher403 - Waterside A299/112993615
 403 - Waterside A
 30m: 299
12WILKINSON Anthony403 - Waterside A276/12276354
 403 - Waterside A
 30m: 276
13GILES Keith2723 - Ordnance Survey A257/13257362
 2723 - Ordnance Survey A
 30m: 257
Recurve - Women
   30mTotalHitsGolds
1JAMES Mollie403 - Waterside A314/ 13143612
 403 - Waterside A
 30m: 314
2LANE Tracy2723 - Ordnance Survey A310/ 23103611
 2723 - Ordnance Survey A
 30m: 310
3BRYAN Karen1771 - Trackside A298/ 3298363
 1771 - Trackside A
 30m: 298
4HALEY Rosemarie403 - Waterside A297/ 4297369
 403 - Waterside A
 30m: 297
5GIDDINGS Rebecca421 - Forest of Bere B195/ 5195342
 421 - Forest of Bere B
 30m: 195
Compound - Men
   30mTotalHitsGolds
1COUSINS David627 - Lizard Peninsula B357/ 13573633
 627 - Lizard Peninsula B
 30m: 357
2WARR Nathan1625 - Southampton AC356/ 23563632
 1625 - Southampton AC
 30m: 356
3CALDWELL Gary1625 - Southampton AC351/ 33513627
 1625 - Southampton AC
 30m: 351
4FERRARI Simon611 - Bracken Co of A341/ 43413622
 611 - Bracken Co of A
 30m: 341
5SALTER Richard1625 - Southampton AC336/ 53363617
 1625 - Southampton AC
 30m: 336
Compound - Women
   30mTotalHitsGolds
1LOADER Vicky1625 - Southampton AC351/ 13513628
 1625 - Southampton AC
 30m: 351
2SMITH Anne1005 - The Foxes346/ 23463623
 1005 - The Foxes
 30m: 346
3WITHAM Gen425 - B of Guernsey340/ 33403621
 425 - B of Guernsey
 30m: 340
4SALTER Liz1625 - Southampton AC325/ 43253611
 1625 - Southampton AC
 30m: 325
Barebow - Men
   30mTotalHitsGolds
1READHEAD John403 - Waterside A243/ 1243361
 403 - Waterside A
 30m: 243
2FINNIS Robert407 - Whitehill A242/ 2242352
 407 - Whitehill A
 30m: 242
Barebow - Women
   30mTotalHitsGolds
1ELLIS Fiona2723 - Ordnance Survey A286/ 1286363
 2723 - Ordnance Survey A
 30m: 286
2WILKINSON Kay403 - Waterside A245/ 2245362
 403 - Waterside A
 30m: 245
3ELSON Mandie2404 - Newark Castle A243/ 3243366
 2404 - Newark Castle A
 30m: 243
Longbow - Men
   30mTotalHitsGolds
1FRIENDSHIP Barry613 - Osprey A232/ 1232363
 613 - Osprey A
 30m: 232
2HAMP Ernie611 - Bracken Co of A207/ 2207351
 611 - Bracken Co of A
 30m: 207
3BUDD Arthur611 - Bracken Co of A197/ 3197352
 611 - Bracken Co of A
 30m: 197
4HINSLEY Mark611 - Bracken Co of A175/ 4175283
 611 - Bracken Co of A
 30m: 175
5BEARE Mike613 - Osprey A148/ 5148241
 613 - Osprey A
 30m: 148
Longbow - Women
   30mTotalHitsGolds
1FRIENDSHIP Sue613 - Osprey A253/ 1253361
 613 - Osprey A
 30m: 253

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter