Badger's WA70,60,50 League April
Badger's WA70,60,50 League April
Triplex Tournaments (Badger)
Any Club, 1-30 Apr 2021
Badger's WA70,60,50 League April
Participant List group by Country
AthleteTargetCategorySession
215 - ADUR VALLEY A
CHERRY Andy45ARecurve MenSes. 1
403 - WATERSIDE A
ARCHER Test100ACompound Master MenSes. 1
SHEPPARD Simon48ARecurve MenSes. 1
SHEPPARD Simon60ARecurve MenSes. 1
VAN WYK Geoffrey21ARecurve MenSes. 1
VAN WYK Geoffrey57ARecurve MenSes. 1
VAN WYK Geoffrey67ARecurve MenSes. 1
BAKER Christopher43ARecurve Master MenSes. 1
414 - OLD BASING A
CAINE Andy29ARecurve MenSes. 1
419 - GOSPORT B
RIFFLART Don15ARecurve Master MenSes. 1
RIFFLART Don58ARecurve Master MenSes. 1
RIFFLART Don61ARecurve Master MenSes. 1
421 - FOREST OF BERE B
EMEMEY Sonnie47ARecurve MenSes. 1
GOBLE Wayne46ARecurve MenSes. 1
MEECH Terry40ARecurve MenSes. 1
GIDDINGS Rebecca49ARecurve WomenSes. 1
425 - B OF GUERNSEY
WITHAM Gen54ACompound WomenSes. 1
458 - MAYFLOWER A
JUDD Michael18ARecurve MenSes. 1
KING Wendie13ARecurve Master WomenSes. 1
KING Wendie14ARecurve WomenSes. 1
459 - CHELMSFORD TUDOR ROSE A
HIGGINS Chris20ARecurve MenSes. 1
JORDAN Chris17ARecurve MenSes. 1
JUNIPER Kevin16ARecurve MenSes. 1
SKINNER Martin30ARecurve MenSes. 1
497 - WHITELEAF B
OVENDEN Neill10ARecurve MenSes. 1
547 - BATH A
SMITH Mark22ARecurve MenSes. 1
SMITH Mark1ARecurve Master MenSes. 1
602 - SOUTH WILTS AC
CANHAM Sean23ALongbow Master MenSes. 1
CANHAM Sean59ALongbow Master MenSes. 1
BROWNE Kevin7ARecurve Master MenSes. 1
CANHAM Justine19ALongbow Master WomenSes. 1
CANHAM Justine64ALongbow Master WomenSes. 1
603 - CHIPPENHAM A
PRITCHARD Luke53ABarebow MenSes. 1
611 - BRACKEN CO OF A
FERRARI Simon8ACompound Master MenSes. 1
BUDD Arthur25ALongbow Master MenSes. 1
HAMP Ernie44ALongbow Master MenSes. 1
HINSLEY Mark38ALongbow Master MenSes. 1
FISHER Andrew34ARecurve Master MenSes. 1
HINSLEY Mark39ARecurve Master MenSes. 1
613 - OSPREY A
LELLIOTT Steve41ABarebow Master MenSes. 1
BEARE Mike2ALongbow Master MenSes. 1
FRIENDSHIP Barry3ALongbow Master MenSes. 1
FRIENDSHIP Barry68ALongbow Master MenSes. 1
FRIENDSHIP Sue4ALongbow Master WomenSes. 1
FRIENDSHIP Sue66ALongbow Master WomenSes. 1
618 - SUPERMARINE B
PARRY Martin11ARecurve MenSes. 1
ILES Steve37ARecurve Master MenSes. 1
PRIOR John28ARecurve Master MenSes. 1
PRIOR John56ARecurve Master MenSes. 1
PRIOR John65ARecurve Master MenSes. 1
627 - LIZARD PENINSULA B
COUSINS David26ACompound MenSes. 1
COUSINS David55ACompound MenSes. 1
780 - BOWBROOK A
COLLINS Jennifer35ARecurve WomenSes. 1
1005 - THE FOXES
SMITH Anne50ACompound Master WomenSes. 1
SMITH Anne51ARecurve Master WomenSes. 1
1246 - DEER PARK A
A'BEAR Chloe52ACompound Cadet WomenSes. 1
1557 - CANFORD MAGNA B
COTTEE Jane42ABarebow Master WomenSes. 1
COTTEE Jane63ABarebow Master WomenSes. 1
1625 - SOUTHAMPTON AC
CALDWELL Gary27ACompound MenSes. 1
CALDWELL Gary62ACompound MenSes. 1
SALTER Richard32ACompound MenSes. 1
WARR Nathan33ACompound Master MenSes. 1
SALTER Liz31ACompound Master WomenSes. 1
LOADER Vicky12ACompound WomenSes. 1
WALSH Claire9ARecurve WomenSes. 1
1771 - TRACKSIDE A
ARNOLD Steve36ACompound Master MenSes. 1
O'CONNOR Stephen6ARecurve Junior MenSes. 1
BRYAN Karen24ARecurve WomenSes. 1
2404 - NEWARK CASTLE A
ELSON Mandie5ABarebow Master WomenSes. 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter