1A | SMITH Mark | 547 - BATH A | Recurve Master Men |
2A | BEARE Mike | 613 - OSPREY A | Longbow Master Men |
3A | FRIENDSHIP Barry | 613 - OSPREY A | Longbow Master Men |
4A | FRIENDSHIP Sue | 613 - OSPREY A | Longbow Master Women |
5A | ELSON Mandie | 2404 - NEWARK CASTLE A | Barebow Master Women |
6A | O'CONNOR Stephen | 1771 - TRACKSIDE A | Recurve Junior Men |
7A | BROWNE Kevin | 602 - SOUTH WILTS AC | Recurve Master Men |
8A | FERRARI Simon | 611 - BRACKEN CO OF A | Compound Master Men |
9A | WALSH Claire | 1625 - SOUTHAMPTON AC | Recurve Women |
10A | OVENDEN Neill | 497 - WHITELEAF B | Recurve Men |
11A | PARRY Martin | 618 - SUPERMARINE B | Recurve Men |
12A | LOADER Vicky | 1625 - SOUTHAMPTON AC | Compound Women |
13A | KING Wendie | 458 - MAYFLOWER A | Recurve Master Women |
14A | KING Wendie | 458 - MAYFLOWER A | Recurve Women |
15A | RIFFLART Don | 419 - GOSPORT B | Recurve Master Men |
16A | JUNIPER Kevin | 459 - CHELMSFORD TUDOR ROSE A | Recurve Men |
17A | JORDAN Chris | 459 - CHELMSFORD TUDOR ROSE A | Recurve Men |
18A | JUDD Michael | 458 - MAYFLOWER A | Recurve Men |
19A | CANHAM Justine | 602 - SOUTH WILTS AC | Longbow Master Women |
20A | HIGGINS Chris | 459 - CHELMSFORD TUDOR ROSE A | Recurve Men |
21A | VAN WYK Geoffrey | 403 - WATERSIDE A | Recurve Men |
22A | SMITH Mark | 547 - BATH A | Recurve Men |
23A | CANHAM Sean | 602 - SOUTH WILTS AC | Longbow Master Men |
24A | BRYAN Karen | 1771 - TRACKSIDE A | Recurve Women |
25A | BUDD Arthur | 611 - BRACKEN CO OF A | Longbow Master Men |
26A | COUSINS David | 627 - LIZARD PENINSULA B | Compound Men |
27A | CALDWELL Gary | 1625 - SOUTHAMPTON AC | Compound Men |
28A | PRIOR John | 618 - SUPERMARINE B | Recurve Master Men |
29A | CAINE Andy | 414 - OLD BASING A | Recurve Men |
30A | SKINNER Martin | 459 - CHELMSFORD TUDOR ROSE A | Recurve Men |
31A | SALTER Liz | 1625 - SOUTHAMPTON AC | Compound Master Women |
32A | SALTER Richard | 1625 - SOUTHAMPTON AC | Compound Men |
33A | WARR Nathan | 1625 - SOUTHAMPTON AC | Compound Master Men |
34A | FISHER Andrew | 611 - BRACKEN CO OF A | Recurve Master Men |
35A | COLLINS Jennifer | 780 - BOWBROOK A | Recurve Women |
36A | ARNOLD Steve | 1771 - TRACKSIDE A | Compound Master Men |
37A | ILES Steve | 618 - SUPERMARINE B | Recurve Master Men |
38A | HINSLEY Mark | 611 - BRACKEN CO OF A | Longbow Master Men |
39A | HINSLEY Mark | 611 - BRACKEN CO OF A | Recurve Master Men |
40A | MEECH Terry | 421 - FOREST OF BERE B | Recurve Men |
41A | LELLIOTT Steve | 613 - OSPREY A | Barebow Master Men |
42A | COTTEE Jane | 1557 - CANFORD MAGNA B | Barebow Master Women |
43A | BAKER Christopher | 403 - WATERSIDE A | Recurve Master Men |
44A | HAMP Ernie | 611 - BRACKEN CO OF A | Longbow Master Men |
45A | CHERRY Andy | 215 - ADUR VALLEY A | Recurve Men |
46A | GOBLE Wayne | 421 - FOREST OF BERE B | Recurve Men |
47A | EMEMEY Sonnie | 421 - FOREST OF BERE B | Recurve Men |
48A | SHEPPARD Simon | 403 - WATERSIDE A | Recurve Men |
49A | GIDDINGS Rebecca | 421 - FOREST OF BERE B | Recurve Women |
50A | SMITH Anne | 1005 - THE FOXES | Compound Master Women |
51A | SMITH Anne | 1005 - THE FOXES | Recurve Master Women |
52A | A'BEAR Chloe | 1246 - DEER PARK A | Compound Cadet Women |
53A | PRITCHARD Luke | 603 - CHIPPENHAM A | Barebow Men |
54A | WITHAM Gen | 425 - B OF GUERNSEY | Compound Women |
55A | COUSINS David | 627 - LIZARD PENINSULA B | Compound Men |
56A | PRIOR John | 618 - SUPERMARINE B | Recurve Master Men |
57A | VAN WYK Geoffrey | 403 - WATERSIDE A | Recurve Men |
58A | RIFFLART Don | 419 - GOSPORT B | Recurve Master Men |
59A | CANHAM Sean | 602 - SOUTH WILTS AC | Longbow Master Men |
60A | SHEPPARD Simon | 403 - WATERSIDE A | Recurve Men |
61A | RIFFLART Don | 419 - GOSPORT B | Recurve Master Men |
62A | CALDWELL Gary | 1625 - SOUTHAMPTON AC | Compound Men |
63A | COTTEE Jane | 1557 - CANFORD MAGNA B | Barebow Master Women |
64A | CANHAM Justine | 602 - SOUTH WILTS AC | Longbow Master Women |
65A | PRIOR John | 618 - SUPERMARINE B | Recurve Master Men |
66A | FRIENDSHIP Sue | 613 - OSPREY A | Longbow Master Women |
67A | VAN WYK Geoffrey | 403 - WATERSIDE A | Recurve Men |
68A | FRIENDSHIP Barry | 613 - OSPREY A | Longbow Master Men |
69A | MEECH Terry | 421 - FOREST OF BERE B | Recurve Men |
70A | JUDD Michael | 458 - MAYFLOWER A | Recurve Men |
71A | MEECH Terry | 421 - FOREST OF BERE B | Recurve Men |