Badger's WA70,60,50 League June
Badger's WA70,60,50 League June
Triplex Tournaments (Badger)
Any Club, 1-30 Jun 2021
Badger's WA70,60,50 League June
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
AthleteTargetCountry or State CodeEventSession
A
A'BEAR Chloe52A1246 - DEER PARK ACompound Cadet WomenSes. 1
ARNOLD Steve36A1771 - TRACKSIDE ACompound Master MenSes. 1
B
BAKER Christopher43A403 - WATERSIDE ARecurve Master MenSes. 1
BEARE Mike2A613 - OSPREY ALongbow Master MenSes. 1
BROWNE Kevin7A602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACRecurve Master MenSes. 1
BRYAN Karen24A1771 - TRACKSIDE ARecurve WomenSes. 1
BUDD Arthur25A611 - BRACKEN CO OF ALongbow Master MenSes. 1
C
CAINE Andy29A414 - OLD BASING ARecurve MenSes. 1
CALDWELL Gary27A1625 - SOUTHAMPTON ACCompound MenSes. 1
CANHAM Justine19A602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACLongbow Master WomenSes. 1
CANHAM Sean23A602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACLongbow Master MenSes. 1
CHERRY Andy45A215 - ADUR VALLEY ARecurve MenSes. 1
COLLINS Jennifer35A780 - BOWBROOK ARecurve WomenSes. 1
COTTEE Jane42A1557 - CANFORD MAGNA BBarebow Master WomenSes. 1
COUSINS David26A627 - LIZARD PENINSULA BCompound MenSes. 1
E
ELSON Mandie5A2404 - NEWARK CASTLE ABarebow Master WomenSes. 1
EMEMEY Sonnie47A421 - FOREST OF BERE BRecurve MenSes. 1
F
FERRARI Simon8A611 - BRACKEN CO OF ACompound Master MenSes. 1
FISHER Andrew34A611 - BRACKEN CO OF ARecurve Master MenSes. 1
FRIENDSHIP Barry3A613 - OSPREY ALongbow Master MenSes. 1
FRIENDSHIP Sue4A613 - OSPREY ALongbow Master WomenSes. 1
G
GIDDINGS Rebecca49A421 - FOREST OF BERE BRecurve WomenSes. 1
GOBLE Wayne46A421 - FOREST OF BERE BRecurve MenSes. 1
H
HAMP Ernie44A611 - BRACKEN CO OF ALongbow Master MenSes. 1
HIGGINS Chris20A459 - CHELMSFORD TUDOR ROSE ARecurve MenSes. 1
HINSLEY Mark38A611 - BRACKEN CO OF ALongbow Master MenSes. 1
HINSLEY Mark39A611 - BRACKEN CO OF ARecurve Master MenSes. 1
I
ILES Steve37A618 - SUPERMARINE BRecurve Master MenSes. 1
J
JORDAN Chris17A459 - CHELMSFORD TUDOR ROSE ARecurve MenSes. 1
JUDD Michael18A458 - MAYFLOWER ARecurve MenSes. 1
JUNIPER Kevin16A459 - CHELMSFORD TUDOR ROSE ARecurve MenSes. 1
K
KING Wendie13A458 - MAYFLOWER ARecurve Master WomenSes. 1
KING Wendie14A458 - MAYFLOWER ARecurve WomenSes. 1
L
LELLIOTT Steve41A613 - OSPREY ABarebow Master MenSes. 1
LOADER Vicky12A1625 - SOUTHAMPTON ACCompound WomenSes. 1
M
MEECH Terry40A421 - FOREST OF BERE BRecurve MenSes. 1
O
O'CONNOR Stephen6A1771 - TRACKSIDE ARecurve Junior MenSes. 1
OVENDEN Neill10A497 - WHITELEAF BRecurve MenSes. 1
P
PARRY Martin11A618 - SUPERMARINE BRecurve MenSes. 1
PRIOR John28A618 - SUPERMARINE BRecurve Master MenSes. 1
PRITCHARD Luke53A603 - CHIPPENHAM ABarebow MenSes. 1
R
RIFFLART Don15A419 - GOSPORT BRecurve Master MenSes. 1
S
SALTER Liz31A1625 - SOUTHAMPTON ACCompound Master WomenSes. 1
SALTER Richard32A1625 - SOUTHAMPTON ACCompound MenSes. 1
SHEPPARD Simon48A403 - WATERSIDE ARecurve MenSes. 1
SKINNER Martin30A459 - CHELMSFORD TUDOR ROSE ARecurve MenSes. 1
SMITH Anne50A1005 - THE FOXESCompound Master WomenSes. 1
SMITH Anne51A1005 - THE FOXESRecurve Master WomenSes. 1
SMITH Mark1A547 - BATH ARecurve Master MenSes. 1
SMITH Mark22A547 - BATH ARecurve MenSes. 1
V
VAN WYK Geoffrey21A403 - WATERSIDE ARecurve MenSes. 1
W
WALSH Claire9A1625 - SOUTHAMPTON ACRecurve WomenSes. 1
WARR Nathan33A1625 - SOUTHAMPTON ACCompound Master MenSes. 1
WITHAM Gen54A425 - B OF GUERNSEYCompound WomenSes. 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter