Badger's WA70,60,50 League June
Badger's WA70,60,50 League June
Triplex Tournaments (Badger)
Any Club, 1-30 Jun 2021
Badger's WA70,60,50 League June
Participant List ordered by Target
TargetAthleteCountry NameEvent
Session 1
1ASMITH Mark547 - BATH ARecurve Master Men
2ABEARE Mike613 - OSPREY ALongbow Master Men
3AFRIENDSHIP Barry613 - OSPREY ALongbow Master Men
4AFRIENDSHIP Sue613 - OSPREY ALongbow Master Women
5AELSON Mandie2404 - NEWARK CASTLE ABarebow Master Women
6AO'CONNOR Stephen1771 - TRACKSIDE ARecurve Junior Men
7ABROWNE Kevin602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACRecurve Master Men
8AFERRARI Simon611 - BRACKEN CO OF ACompound Master Men
9AWALSH Claire1625 - SOUTHAMPTON ACRecurve Women
10AOVENDEN Neill497 - WHITELEAF BRecurve Men
11APARRY Martin618 - SUPERMARINE BRecurve Men
12ALOADER Vicky1625 - SOUTHAMPTON ACCompound Women
13AKING Wendie458 - MAYFLOWER ARecurve Master Women
14AKING Wendie458 - MAYFLOWER ARecurve Women
15ARIFFLART Don419 - GOSPORT BRecurve Master Men
16AJUNIPER Kevin459 - CHELMSFORD TUDOR ROSE ARecurve Men
17AJORDAN Chris459 - CHELMSFORD TUDOR ROSE ARecurve Men
18AJUDD Michael458 - MAYFLOWER ARecurve Men
19ACANHAM Justine602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACLongbow Master Women
20AHIGGINS Chris459 - CHELMSFORD TUDOR ROSE ARecurve Men
21AVAN WYK Geoffrey403 - WATERSIDE ARecurve Men
22ASMITH Mark547 - BATH ARecurve Men
23ACANHAM Sean602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACLongbow Master Men
24ABRYAN Karen1771 - TRACKSIDE ARecurve Women
25ABUDD Arthur611 - BRACKEN CO OF ALongbow Master Men
26ACOUSINS David627 - LIZARD PENINSULA BCompound Men
27ACALDWELL Gary1625 - SOUTHAMPTON ACCompound Men
28APRIOR John618 - SUPERMARINE BRecurve Master Men
29ACAINE Andy414 - OLD BASING ARecurve Men
30ASKINNER Martin459 - CHELMSFORD TUDOR ROSE ARecurve Men
31ASALTER Liz1625 - SOUTHAMPTON ACCompound Master Women
32ASALTER Richard1625 - SOUTHAMPTON ACCompound Men
33AWARR Nathan1625 - SOUTHAMPTON ACCompound Master Men
34AFISHER Andrew611 - BRACKEN CO OF ARecurve Master Men
35ACOLLINS Jennifer780 - BOWBROOK ARecurve Women
36AARNOLD Steve1771 - TRACKSIDE ACompound Master Men
37AILES Steve618 - SUPERMARINE BRecurve Master Men
38AHINSLEY Mark611 - BRACKEN CO OF ALongbow Master Men
39AHINSLEY Mark611 - BRACKEN CO OF ARecurve Master Men
40AMEECH Terry421 - FOREST OF BERE BRecurve Men
41ALELLIOTT Steve613 - OSPREY ABarebow Master Men
42ACOTTEE Jane1557 - CANFORD MAGNA BBarebow Master Women
43ABAKER Christopher403 - WATERSIDE ARecurve Master Men
44AHAMP Ernie611 - BRACKEN CO OF ALongbow Master Men
45ACHERRY Andy215 - ADUR VALLEY ARecurve Men
46AGOBLE Wayne421 - FOREST OF BERE BRecurve Men
47AEMEMEY Sonnie421 - FOREST OF BERE BRecurve Men
48ASHEPPARD Simon403 - WATERSIDE ARecurve Men
49AGIDDINGS Rebecca421 - FOREST OF BERE BRecurve Women
50ASMITH Anne1005 - THE FOXESCompound Master Women
51ASMITH Anne1005 - THE FOXESRecurve Master Women
52AA'BEAR Chloe1246 - DEER PARK ACompound Cadet Women
53APRITCHARD Luke603 - CHIPPENHAM ABarebow Men
54AWITHAM Gen425 - B OF GUERNSEYCompound Women

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter