Class & Division Result List - Individual | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Athlete | Country or State Code | Total | 10+X | X | ||||||||||||||
Recurve - Men [After 72 Arrows] | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1 | 70m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | JUDD Michael | 458 - Mayflower A | 323/ 1 | 320/ 1 | 643 | 19 | 5 | ||||||||||||
458 - Mayflower A | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 323, 70m-2: 320 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | MEECH Terry | 421 - Forest of Bere B | 290/ 2 | 297/ 3 | 587 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||||||
421 - Forest of Bere B | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 290, 70m-2: 297 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | PARRY Martin | 618 - Supermarine B | 282/ 3 | 300/ 2 | 582 | 10 | 4 | ||||||||||||
618 - Supermarine B | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 282, 70m-2: 300 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | JUNIPER Kevin | 459 - Chelmsford Tudor Rose A | 275/ 4 | 263/ 4 | 538 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||
459 - Chelmsford Tudor Rose A | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 275, 70m-2: 263 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | VAN WYK Geoffrey | 403 - Waterside A | 267/ 5 | 252/ 5 | 519 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||||||
403 - Waterside A | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 267, 70m-2: 252 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | OVENDEN Neill | 497 - Whiteleaf B | 242/ 6 | 234/ 6 | 476 | 7 | 1 | ||||||||||||
497 - Whiteleaf B | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 242, 70m-2: 234 | |||||||||||||||||||
Recurve - Women [After 72 Arrows] | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1 | 70m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | BRYAN Karen | 1771 - Trackside A | 259/ 1 | 253/ 1 | 512 | 7 | 1 | ||||||||||||
1771 - Trackside A | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 259, 70m-2: 253 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | GIDDINGS Rebecca | 421 - Forest of Bere B | 192/ 2 | 175/ 2 | 367 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
421 - Forest of Bere B | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 192, 70m-2: 175 | |||||||||||||||||||
Recurve - Junior Men [After 72 Arrows] | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1 | 70m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | O'CONNOR Stephen | 1771 - Trackside A | 236/ 1 | 267/ 1 | 503 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||
1771 - Trackside A | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 236, 70m-2: 267 | |||||||||||||||||||
Recurve - Master Men [After 72 Arrows] | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1 | 60m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | PRIOR John | 618 - Supermarine B | 316/ 1 | 332/ 1 | 648 | 23 | 2 | ||||||||||||
618 - Supermarine B | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 316, 60m-2: 332 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | RIFFLART Don | 419 - Gosport B | 315/ 2 | 321/ 2 | 636 | 21 | 6 | ||||||||||||
419 - Gosport B | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 315, 60m-2: 321 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | FISHER Andrew | 611 - Bracken Co of A | 283/ 3 | 278/ 3 | 561 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||||
611 - Bracken Co of A | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 283, 60m-2: 278 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | HINSLEY Mark | 611 - Bracken Co of A | 258/ 4 | 247/ 5 | 505 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
611 - Bracken Co of A | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 258, 60m-2: 247 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | BAKER Christopher | 403 - Waterside A | 254/ 5 | 247/ 4 | 501 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||
403 - Waterside A | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 254, 60m-2: 247 | |||||||||||||||||||
Compound - Men [After 72 Arrows] | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1 | 50m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | COUSINS David | 627 - Lizard Peninsula B | 340/ 1 | 332/ 1 | 672 | 33 | 9 | ||||||||||||
627 - Lizard Peninsula B | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 340, 50m-2: 332 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | CALDWELL Gary | 1625 - Southampton AC | 318/ 2 | 331/ 2 | 649 | 26 | 4 | ||||||||||||
1625 - Southampton AC | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 318, 50m-2: 331 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | SALTER Richard | 1625 - Southampton AC | 298/ 3 | 305/ 3 | 603 | 11 | 5 | ||||||||||||
1625 - Southampton AC | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 298, 50m-2: 305 | |||||||||||||||||||
Compound - Women [After 72 Arrows] | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1 | 50m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | LOADER Vicky | 1625 - Southampton AC | 342/ 1 | 339/ 1 | 681 | 41 | 13 | ||||||||||||
1625 - Southampton AC | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 342, 50m-2: 339 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | WITHAM Gen | 425 - B of Guernsey | 308/ 2 | 290/ 2 | 598 | 15 | 3 | ||||||||||||
425 - B of Guernsey | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 308, 50m-2: 290 | |||||||||||||||||||
Compound - Cadet Women [After 72 Arrows] | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1 | 50m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | A'BEAR Chloe | 1246 - Deer Park A | 334/ 1 | 335/ 1 | 669 | 36 | 17 | ||||||||||||
1246 - Deer Park A | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 334, 50m-2: 335 | |||||||||||||||||||
Compound - Master Men [After 72 Arrows] | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1 | 50m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | WARR Nathan | 1625 - Southampton AC | 339/ 1 | 341/ 1 | 680 | 33 | 11 | ||||||||||||
1625 - Southampton AC | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 339, 50m-2: 341 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | ARNOLD Steve | 1771 - Trackside A | 325/ 2 | 319/ 2 | 644 | 22 | 5 | ||||||||||||
1771 - Trackside A | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 325, 50m-2: 319 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | FERRARI Simon | 611 - Bracken Co of A | 322/ 3 | 318/ 3 | 640 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||||
611 - Bracken Co of A | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 322, 50m-2: 318 | |||||||||||||||||||
Compound - Master Women [After 72 Arrows] | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1 | 50m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | SMITH Anne | 1005 - The Foxes | 329/ 1 | 329/ 1 | 658 | 25 | 7 | ||||||||||||
1005 - The Foxes | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 329, 50m-2: 329 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | SALTER Liz | 1625 - Southampton AC | 246/ 2 | 275/ 2 | 521 | 8 | 2 | ||||||||||||
1625 - Southampton AC | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 246, 50m-2: 275 | |||||||||||||||||||
Barebow - Master Women [After 72 Arrows] | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1 | 50m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | ELSON Mandie | 2404 - Newark Castle A | 214/ 1 | 225/ 1 | 439 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
2404 - Newark Castle A | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 214, 50m-2: 225 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | COTTEE Jane | 1557 - Canford Magna B | 196/ 2 | 176/ 2 | 372 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||||
1557 - Canford Magna B | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 196, 50m-2: 176 | |||||||||||||||||||
Longbow - Master Men [After 72 Arrows] | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1 | 60m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | FRIENDSHIP Barry | 613 - Osprey A | 137/ 2 | 160/ 1 | 297 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
613 - Osprey A | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 137, 60m-2: 160 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | CANHAM Sean | 602 - South Wilts AC | 154/ 1 | 133/ 3 | 287 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
602 - South Wilts AC | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 154, 60m-2: 133 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | BUDD Arthur | 611 - Bracken Co of A | 128/ 3 | 145/ 2 | 273 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||
611 - Bracken Co of A | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 128, 60m-2: 145 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | HAMP Ernie | 611 - Bracken Co of A | 128/ 4 | 112/ 4 | 240 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
611 - Bracken Co of A | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 128, 60m-2: 112 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | BEARE Mike | 613 - Osprey A | 117/ 5 | 97/ 5 | 214 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||
613 - Osprey A | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 117, 60m-2: 97 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | HINSLEY Mark | 611 - Bracken Co of A | 89/ 6 | 69/ 6 | 158 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||
611 - Bracken Co of A | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 89, 60m-2: 69 | |||||||||||||||||||
Longbow - Master Women [After 72 Arrows] | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1 | 60m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | FRIENDSHIP Sue | 613 - Osprey A | 149/ 1 | 144/ 1 | 293 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
613 - Osprey A | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 149, 60m-2: 144 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | CANHAM Justine | 602 - South Wilts AC | 96/ 2 | 139/ 2 | 235 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
602 - South Wilts AC | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 96, 60m-2: 139 |