BARROTTA Luigi | 6A | 04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTE | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | UNICO |
BECCARI Franco | 12C | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | UNICO |
BERETTA Luigi | 17A | 04093 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHI | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | UNICO |
BIANCHI Laura | 5B | 04007 - ARCIERI VARESE | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile | UNICO |
BONANDO Fiorenzo | 19A | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Long Bow Maschile | UNICO |
BONFIGLIOLI Bruno | 14C | 04093 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHI | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | UNICO |
BRACCIO Salvatore | 14D | 04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDA | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | UNICO |
CACCIA Sofia | 9C | 04068 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESE | Assoluti Arco Compound Femminile | UNICO |
CAIOLA Giorgio | 13C | 04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | UNICO |
CASTELLI Mireno | 23C | 04072 - MIRASOLE CITTÃ DI OPERA ASD | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | UNICO |
CHINDAMO Umberto | 24D | 04154 - 04ASAI | Arco Istintivo Maschile | UNICO |
CLERICI Monica | 18C | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Long Bow Femminile | UNICO |
COLLEONI Stella | 9A | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Assoluti Arco Compound Femminile | UNICO |
CORCIONI Italo | 7A | 04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | UNICO |
CORTI Adriana | 16B | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Assoluti Arco Nudo Femminile | UNICO |
CORTI Cristian | 4C | 04009 - COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASD | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | UNICO |
CORTINOVIS Andrea | 10A | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | UNICO |
CRISTIANI Carlo | 5D | 04042 - ARCIERI VIGEVANO | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | UNICO |
GABBIADINI Massimo | 19D | 04154 - 04ASAI | Long Bow Maschile | UNICO |
GABRIELE Carlo | 23B | 04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATE | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | UNICO |
GALLI Flavio | 11B | 04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | UNICO |
GATTOLIN Guglielmo | 13D | 04019 - ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZO | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | UNICO |
GOTTARDINI Andrea Carlo Giorgio | 6B | 04072 - MIRASOLE CITTÃ DI OPERA ASD | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | UNICO |
GRAZIOLI Samuele | 7D | 04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANI | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | UNICO |
GUIDA Erik | 15C | 04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASD | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | UNICO |
MAFFIULETTI Dimitri | 8A | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | UNICO |
MAFFIULETTI Giorgia | 9B | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Assoluti Arco Compound Femminile | UNICO |
MAIERNA Fabio | 24A | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Arco Istintivo Maschile | UNICO |
MARIOTTI Michele | 4D | 04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANI | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | UNICO |
MARRARO Salvatore | 15A | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | UNICO |
MARTINI Gabriele | 12D | 04115 - ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIO | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | UNICO |
MONTI Silvio Giuseppe | 2C | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | UNICO |
MORETTI Cristian | 17B | 04166 - ASD ARCIERI STELLA ALPINA | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | UNICO |
MOSTARDINI Marina | 14A | 04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATE | Assoluti Arco Nudo Femminile | UNICO |
PACCAGNINI Giuseppe | 10C | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | UNICO |
PAGANI Lisa | 5A | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile | UNICO |
PANICCIA Vincenzo | 13B | 04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | UNICO |
PANICO Federico | 3B | 01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | UNICO |
PAOLINI Romano | 24B | 04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANI | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | UNICO |
PARIANI Roberto | 2B | 01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGO | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | UNICO |
PAUSELLI Marco | 18B | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Long Bow Maschile | UNICO |
POSCHINI Onorato | 23A | 04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATE | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | UNICO |
PURICELLI Anna | 8D | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Assoluti Arco Compound Femminile | UNICO |
RAGNOLI Mattia | 11C | 04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATE | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | UNICO |
ROMANO Valentino | 24C | 04090 - ARCIERI CAMPIONESI | Arco Istintivo Maschile | UNICO |
RONAGHI Ulisse | 18A | 04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA | Long Bow Maschile | UNICO |
ROSA Claudio | 12A | 04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA | Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | UNICO |
ROSSO Marco Antonio | 19B | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Long Bow Maschile | UNICO |
ROVELLI Elisabetta | 4B | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Assoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile | UNICO |
RUDONI Alessio | 15B | 04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA | Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | UNICO |