Campagna 24+24
Campagna 24+24
A.S.D. Arcieri Castiglione Olona (04006)
Via Leonardo da Vinci s.n.c. Castiglione Olona, 10-11 Apr 2021
Campagna 24+24
Stampa Piazzole
PiazzolaAtletaNome SocietàEvento
UNICO
2AAZZINI Arno04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Olimpico Master Maschile
2BPARIANI Roberto01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
2CMONTI Silvio Giuseppe04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Olimpico Master Maschile
3AVILLA Giorgia04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
3BPANICO Federico01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
3CTIRONI Kristian Michele04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
3DFUSTINONI Elena04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
4AFURNARI Roberto04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
4BROVELLI Elisabetta04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
4CCORTI Cristian04009 - COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASDArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
4DMARIOTTI Michele04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
5APAGANI Lisa04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
5BBIANCHI Laura04007 - ARCIERI VARESEArco Olimpico Master Femminile
5CARMARI Roberto04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
5DCRISTIANI Carlo04042 - ARCIERI VIGEVANOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
6ABARROTTA Luigi04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTEArco Olimpico Master Maschile
6BGOTTARDINI Andrea Carlo Giorgio04072 - MIRASOLE CITTà DI OPERA ASDArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
6DNOZZA Paolo04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
7ACORCIONI Italo04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Master Maschile
7BSALVAGNO Simone04072 - MIRASOLE CITTà DI OPERA ASDArco Compound Senior Maschile
7CTIRONI Samuele04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Compound Junior Maschile
7DGRAZIOLI Samuele04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
8AMAFFIULETTI Dimitri04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Master Maschile
8BLODETTI Alessandro04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Senior Maschile
8CLAURIA Raffaele04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master Maschile
8DPURICELLI Anna04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Femminile
9ACOLLEONI Stella04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Senior Femminile
9BMAFFIULETTI Giorgia04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Junior Femminile
9CCACCIA Sofia04068 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Junior Femminile
10ACORTINOVIS Andrea04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Senior Maschile
10BFERRAZZI Roberto04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Master Maschile
10CPACCAGNINI Giuseppe04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master Maschile
11ALEOTTA Andrea04068 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Senior Maschile
11BGALLI Flavio04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Master Maschile
11CRAGNOLI Mattia04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Compound Senior Maschile
12AROSA Claudio04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Master Maschile
12BTOAIARI Laura04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Master Femminile
12CBECCARI Franco05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Master Maschile
12DMARTINI Gabriele04115 - ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIOArco Compound Master Maschile
13ASALERNO Mauro04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Master Maschile
13BPANICCIA Vincenzo04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Master Maschile
13CCAIOLA Giorgio04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Master Maschile
13DGATTOLIN Guglielmo04019 - ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOArco Compound Master Maschile
14AMOSTARDINI Marina04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
14BTODESCHINI Elisa04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDAArco Nudo Junior Femminile
14CBONFIGLIOLI Bruno04093 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco Nudo Master Maschile
14DBRACCIO Salvatore04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDAArco Nudo Master Maschile
15AMARRARO Salvatore04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Master Maschile
15BRUDONI Alessio04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
15CGUIDA Erik04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Nudo Senior Maschile
16ALAGI Silvia Barbara04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTEArco Nudo Master Femminile
16BCORTI Adriana04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
16CFARINA Michele04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDAArco Nudo Master Maschile
16DALETTI Elena04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Master Femminile
17ABERETTA Luigi04093 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco Nudo Master Maschile
17BMORETTI Cristian04166 - ASD ARCIERI STELLA ALPINAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
17CSALMOIRAGO Isabella04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Master Femminile
18ARONAGHI Ulisse04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONALong Bow Maschile
18BPAUSELLI Marco04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONELong Bow Maschile
18CCLERICI Monica04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONELong Bow Femminile
18DFRANGI Tomasina04154 - 04ASAILong Bow Femminile
19ABONANDO Fiorenzo04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONELong Bow Maschile
19BROSSO Marco Antonio04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRILong Bow Maschile
19CSIRONI Marco04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONELong Bow Maschile
19DGABBIADINI Massimo04154 - 04ASAILong Bow Maschile
23APOSCHINI Onorato04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Nudo Master Maschile
23BGABRIELE Carlo04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Nudo Master Maschile
23CCASTELLI Mireno04072 - MIRASOLE CITTà DI OPERA ASDArco Nudo Senior Maschile
24AMAIERNA Fabio04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Istintivo Maschile
24BPAOLINI Romano04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco Nudo Master Maschile
24CROMANO Valentino04090 - ARCIERI CAMPIONESIArco Istintivo Maschile
24DCHINDAMO Umberto04154 - 04ASAIArco Istintivo Maschile

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter