72 Frecce Aprile 2021
72 Frecce Aprile 2021
A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio di Venaria Reale (01051)
Venaria Reale, 11 Apr 2021
72 Frecce Aprile 2021
Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico
AtletaPiazzolaSocietàEventoTurno
A
ABRIGO Luca27D01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno CO - AN
ALDRIGO Roberto18D04153 - ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOSAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno OL
AROSSA Leonardo33D01036 - ARCIERI ASTARCOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno OL
ATZENI Patrizia24D01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master FemminileTurno OL
B
BARBERA Salvatore16A01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno CO - AN
BELLE' Federico17A01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno CO - AN
BERGAMIN Gabriele21A01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno OL
BERTI Ferruccio27A01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno CO - AN
BISOGNIN Emiliano4D01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno OL
BISOGNIN Lucio17A01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno OL
BOGETTI Fabio26A01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno OL
BOGGIATTO Alex9A01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno CO - AN
BOLLATTO Antonio23A01015 - ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno OL
BONAFFINI Eleonora30D01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master FemminileTurno OL
BRUNETTI Enrico14D01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno OL
C
CAMMILLERI Andrea11A01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno OL
CAPELLO Marco8D01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno OL
CASTAGNERI Emanuela21D01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno CO - AN
CATTANEO Elisa23D06035 - A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno CO - AN
CELLERINO Marco3A01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno OL
CERIANA Clelia Phyllis30A01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master FemminileTurno OL
CERNUSCO Carlotta13A01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno OL
CHIURATO Luca32D01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANAssoluti Arco Nudo Allievi MaschileTurno CO - AN
COPPO Stefania29A01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTurno CO - AN
COPPOLA Giuseppe11D01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno OL
COVIELLO Andrea6A01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno OL
D
DE CURTIS Corrado7A01094 - ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno OL
DE RINALDIS Carla30A01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTurno CO - AN
DEGANI Nicole12D01066 - IUVENILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno OL
DEJANAZ Ezio20D02001 - ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno OL
DEZANI Simone28D01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno OL
DI VITA Emma31D01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileTurno OL
DILECCE Riccardo32A04040 - ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno OL
F
FERRINO Silvia10D01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno OL
FERRUA Isabella22D01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno CO - AN
FIORENTINI Gildo10A01094 - ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno OL
FISSORE Matteo2A08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno OL
FRASSATI Lorenzo11D01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno CO - AN
FRASSATI Mario19D01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno CO - AN
FURFARI Andrea23D01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno OL
G
GALFIONE Marco9D01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno CO - AN
GASPARI Roberto16D02007 - ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno CO - AN
GHELLI Sara24D01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Assoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno CO - AN
GOBBO Debora12A01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno OL
GRILLI Eleonora23A04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno CO - AN
I
IENI Alessio27D01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno OL
ITALIANO Giancarlo17D01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno CO - AN
L
LAMARMORA Alessio15D16079 - ASD ARCIERI LIBERIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno CO - AN
LAVEZZARO Luca10D01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno CO - AN
M
MACCALLI Mauro24A01060 - A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno OL
MANCINI Mirko5D01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno OL
MANZIN Ilaria29D01066 - IUVENILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master FemminileTurno OL
MARANGON Yuri4A01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno OL
MARENGO Giada33A01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5Assoluti Arco Olimpico Giovanissime FemminileTurno OL
MARENGO Roberto1D01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno OL
MARENGO Valentina31A01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5Assoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileTurno OL
MARIUT Victor Catalin14D01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno CO - AN
MARSILI Kaede32A01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANAssoluti Arco Nudo Allieve FemminileTurno CO - AN
MASA Roberto19D04040 - ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno OL
MEDICO Elisa30D01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTurno CO - AN
MOBIGLIA Alberto20A01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno CO - AN
MONACO Armando5A01066 - IUVENILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno OL
MORELLO Giuseppe19A01015 - ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno OL
MORELLO Marco1A12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno OL
MOSCATIELLO Massimo3D01036 - ARCIERI ASTARCOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno OL
N
NICOLA Patrizia25D01060 - A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master FemminileTurno OL
NICOLETTI Marina29D01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTurno CO - AN
O
ONGARO Lorenzo15D01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno OL
P
PACIELLO Francesco14A01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno OL
PAGANI Michel13A02001 - ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno CO - AN
PALUMBO Carlo29A04040 - ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno OL
PANI Carlo28A01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno OL
PAONNA Cesare21A02001 - ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno CO - AN
PASSERA Alberto8A04040 - ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno OL
PERACINO Francesca24A01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno CO - AN
PERRIER Laurent25A02007 - ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno CO - AN
PINTON Marco12A01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno CO - AN
PRIMON Maurizio19A06035 - A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno CO - AN
PUGNANI Francesco27A01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno OL
Q
QUARANTA Giuseppe28D01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno CO - AN
R
RANDAZZO Fabio25D04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno CO - AN
RASULO Vincenzo10A04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno CO - AN
REGGIANI Stefano28A01069 - ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno CO - AN
REY Gabriella31A02007 - ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTurno CO - AN
ROPPA Francesco26D01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno OL
ROSSI Riccardo20D01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno CO - AN
S
SANTANGELO Salvatore Massimo21D01015 - ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno OL
SASSONE Paolo17D01049 - A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno OL
SBODIO Valentin Ciprian15A01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno CO - AN
SCHIARI Silvio13D01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno CO - AN
SERVIENTE Paola25A01094 - ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master FemminileTurno OL
SFENOPO Alberto9D01094 - ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno OL
SICCO Maurizio6D01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno OL
SIMONIGH Massimo15A01049 - A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno OL
SISTOPAOLO Francesco11A01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno CO - AN
SLAVIERO Claudio14A01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno CO - AN
SPASIUC Florin Nicolae2D01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno OL
STIFFI Luciano20A01049 - A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno OL
STORTI Umberto12D01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno CO - AN
T
TARANTINI Beatrice32D03031 - ASD GRANATIERE-SEZ.ARCIERIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileTurno OL
TARANTINI Giuseppe18A03031 - ASD GRANATIERE-SEZ.ARCIERIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno OL
TERNAVASIO Flavio18A01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno CO - AN
TOSCO Marco22A01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno CO - AN
V
VASSAROTTI Francesca13D01036 - ARCIERI ASTARCOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno OL
VINDROLA Manuel7D01066 - IUVENILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno OL

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter