72 Frecce Aprile 2021
72 Frecce Aprile 2021
A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio di Venaria Reale (01051)
Venaria Reale, 11 Apr 2021
72 Frecce Aprile 2021
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
AtletaPiazzolaEventoTurno
01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO
TOSCO Marco22AArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno CO - AN
FRASSATI Mario19DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno CO - AN
ITALIANO Giancarlo17DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno CO - AN
MOBIGLIA Alberto20AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno CO - AN
TERNAVASIO Flavio18AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno CO - AN
FRASSATI Lorenzo11DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno CO - AN
GALFIONE Marco9DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno CO - AN
STORTI Umberto12DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno CO - AN
PACIELLO Francesco14AArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno OL
COVIELLO Andrea6AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno OL
CASTAGNERI Emanuela21DArco Compound Master FemminileTurno CO - AN
FERRUA Isabella22DArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno CO - AN
01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA
FERRINO Silvia10DArco Olimpico Senior FemminileTurno OL
01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFO
ONGARO Lorenzo15DArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno OL
01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGO
BELLE' Federico17AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno CO - AN
PINTON Marco12AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno CO - AN
SISTOPAOLO Francesco11AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno CO - AN
01015 - ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.
BOLLATTO Antonio23AArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno OL
MORELLO Giuseppe19AArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno OL
SANTANGELO Salvatore Massimo21DArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno OL
01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
ROSSI Riccardo20DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno CO - AN
DEZANI Simone28DArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno OL
PUGNANI Francesco27AArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno OL
ROPPA Francesco26DArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno OL
BERGAMIN Gabriele21AArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno OL
BISOGNIN Lucio17AArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno OL
FURFARI Andrea23DArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno OL
BISOGNIN Emiliano4DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno OL
CELLERINO Marco3AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno OL
MEDICO Elisa30DArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno CO - AN
PERACINO Francesca24AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno CO - AN
CERIANA Clelia Phyllis30AArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno OL
DI VITA Emma31DArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno OL
01036 - ARCIERI ASTARCO
AROSSA Leonardo33DArco Olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno OL
MOSCATIELLO Massimo3DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno OL
VASSAROTTI Francesca13DArco Olimpico Junior FemminileTurno OL
01049 - A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE
SASSONE Paolo17DArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno OL
SIMONIGH Massimo15AArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno OL
STIFFI Luciano20AArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno OL
01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO
COPPOLA Giuseppe11DArco Olimpico Junior MaschileTurno OL
01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN
CHIURATO Luca32DArco Nudo Allievi MaschileTurno CO - AN
CAMMILLERI Andrea11AArco Olimpico Junior MaschileTurno OL
BRUNETTI Enrico14DArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno OL
MARSILI Kaede32AArco Nudo Allieve FemminileTurno CO - AN
BONAFFINI Eleonora30DArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno OL
CERNUSCO Carlotta13AArco Olimpico Junior FemminileTurno OL
01060 - A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESI
MACCALLI Mauro24AArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno OL
NICOLA Patrizia25DArco Olimpico Master FemminileTurno OL
01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM
BOGETTI Fabio26AArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno OL
IENI Alessio27DArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno OL
01066 - IUVENILIA
MONACO Armando5AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno OL
MORELLO Marco1AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno OL
VINDROLA Manuel7DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno OL
MANZIN Ilaria29DArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno OL
DEGANI Nicole12DArco Olimpico Senior FemminileTurno OL
01069 - ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSO
REGGIANI Stefano28AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno CO - AN
01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA
LAVEZZARO Luca10DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno CO - AN
SPASIUC Florin Nicolae2DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno OL
01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
MARANGON Yuri4AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno OL
01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNO
ABRIGO Luca27DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno CO - AN
BOGGIATTO Alex9AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno CO - AN
SCHIARI Silvio13DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno CO - AN
SLAVIERO Claudio14AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno CO - AN
NICOLETTI Marina29DArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno CO - AN
01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO
BERTI Ferruccio27AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno CO - AN
QUARANTA Giuseppe28DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno CO - AN
COPPO Stefania29AArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno CO - AN
DE RINALDIS Carla30AArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno CO - AN
01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI
GOBBO Debora12AArco Olimpico Senior FemminileTurno OL
01094 - ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARA
DE CURTIS Corrado7AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno OL
FIORENTINI Gildo10AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno OL
SFENOPO Alberto9DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno OL
SERVIENTE Paola25AArco Olimpico Master FemminileTurno OL
01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4
BARBERA Salvatore16AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno CO - AN
MARIUT Victor Catalin14DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno CO - AN
SBODIO Valentin Ciprian15AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno CO - AN
CAPELLO Marco8DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno OL
MANCINI Mirko5DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno OL
SICCO Maurizio6DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno OL
GHELLI Sara24DArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno CO - AN
01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5
PANI Carlo28AArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno OL
MARENGO Roberto1DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno OL
MARENGO Giada33AArco Olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileTurno OL
ATZENI Patrizia24DArco Olimpico Master FemminileTurno OL
MARENGO Valentina31AArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno OL
02001 - ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ER
PAONNA Cesare21AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno CO - AN
PAGANI Michel13AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno CO - AN
DEJANAZ Ezio20DArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno OL
02007 - ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADIS
PERRIER Laurent25AArco Compound Junior MaschileTurno CO - AN
GASPARI Roberto16DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno CO - AN
REY Gabriella31AArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno CO - AN
03031 - ASD GRANATIERE-SEZ.ARCIERI
TARANTINI Giuseppe18AArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno OL
TARANTINI Beatrice32DArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno OL
04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
RASULO Vincenzo10AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno CO - AN
04040 - ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCA
PALUMBO Carlo29AArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno OL
MASA Roberto19DArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno OL
DILECCE Riccardo32AArco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno OL
PASSERA Alberto8AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno OL
04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO
RANDAZZO Fabio25DArco Compound Junior MaschileTurno CO - AN
GRILLI Eleonora23AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno CO - AN
04153 - ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOS
ALDRIGO Roberto18DArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno OL
06035 - A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIO
PRIMON Maurizio19AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno CO - AN
CATTANEO Elisa23DArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno CO - AN
08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM
FISSORE Matteo2AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno OL
12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
MORELLO Marco1AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno OL
16079 - ASD ARCIERI LIBERI
LAMARMORA Alessio15DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno CO - AN

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter