72 Frecce Aprile 2021
72 Frecce Aprile 2021
A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio di Venaria Reale (01051)
Venaria Reale, 11 Apr 2021
72 Frecce Aprile 2021
Stampa Piazzole
PiazzolaAtletaNome SocietàEvento
Turno CO - AN
9ABOGGIATTO Alex01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Senior Maschile
9DGALFIONE Marco01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
10ARASULO Vincenzo04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Senior Maschile
10DLAVEZZARO Luca01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
11ASISTOPAOLO Francesco01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
11DFRASSATI Lorenzo01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
12APINTON Marco01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
12DSTORTI Umberto01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
13APAGANI Michel02001 - ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco Compound Senior Maschile
13DSCHIARI Silvio01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Senior Maschile
14ASLAVIERO Claudio01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Senior Maschile
14DMARIUT Victor Catalin01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Arco Compound Senior Maschile
15ASBODIO Valentin Ciprian01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Arco Compound Senior Maschile
15DLAMARMORA Alessio16079 - ASD ARCIERI LIBERIArco Compound Senior Maschile
16ABARBERA Salvatore01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Arco Compound Senior Maschile
16DGASPARI Roberto02007 - ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco Compound Senior Maschile
17ABELLE' Federico01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
17DITALIANO Giancarlo01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Master Maschile
18ATERNAVASIO Flavio01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Master Maschile
19APRIMON Maurizio06035 - A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Compound Master Maschile
19DFRASSATI Mario01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Master Maschile
20AMOBIGLIA Alberto01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Master Maschile
20DROSSI Riccardo01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Maschile
21APAONNA Cesare02001 - ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco Compound Master Maschile
21DCASTAGNERI Emanuela01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Master Femminile
22ATOSCO Marco01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
22DFERRUA Isabella01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Femminile
23AGRILLI Eleonora04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Senior Femminile
23DCATTANEO Elisa06035 - A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Compound Senior Femminile
24APERACINO Francesca01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Femminile
24DGHELLI Sara01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Arco Compound Senior Femminile
25APERRIER Laurent02007 - ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco Compound Junior Maschile
25DRANDAZZO Fabio04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Junior Maschile
27ABERTI Ferruccio01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
27DABRIGO Luca01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
28AREGGIANI Stefano01069 - ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
28DQUARANTA Giuseppe01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
29ACOPPO Stefania01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Master Femminile
29DNICOLETTI Marina01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Master Femminile
30ADE RINALDIS Carla01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Master Femminile
30DMEDICO Elisa01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
31AREY Gabriella02007 - ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco Nudo Master Femminile
32AMARSILI Kaede01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
32DCHIURATO Luca01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
Turno OL
1AMORELLO Marco12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
1DMARENGO Roberto01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile
2AFISSORE Matteo08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
2DSPASIUC Florin Nicolae01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIAArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
3ACELLERINO Marco01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
3DMOSCATIELLO Massimo01036 - ARCIERI ASTARCOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
4AMARANGON Yuri01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
4DBISOGNIN Emiliano01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
5AMONACO Armando01066 - IUVENILIAArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
5DMANCINI Mirko01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile
6ACOVIELLO Andrea01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
6DSICCO Maurizio01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile
7ADE CURTIS Corrado01094 - ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
7DVINDROLA Manuel01066 - IUVENILIAArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
8APASSERA Alberto04040 - ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
8DCAPELLO Marco01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile
9DSFENOPO Alberto01094 - ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
10AFIORENTINI Gildo01094 - ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
10DFERRINO Silvia01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
11ACAMMILLERI Andrea01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
11DCOPPOLA Giuseppe01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
12AGOBBO Debora01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
12DDEGANI Nicole01066 - IUVENILIAArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
13ACERNUSCO Carlotta01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
13DVASSAROTTI Francesca01036 - ARCIERI ASTARCOArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
14APACIELLO Francesco01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
14DBRUNETTI Enrico01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANArco Olimpico Master Maschile
15ASIMONIGH Massimo01049 - A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEArco Olimpico Master Maschile
15DONGARO Lorenzo01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
17ABISOGNIN Lucio01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
17DSASSONE Paolo01049 - A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEArco Olimpico Master Maschile
18ATARANTINI Giuseppe03031 - ASD GRANATIERE-SEZ.ARCIERIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
18DALDRIGO Roberto04153 - ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOSArco Olimpico Master Maschile
19AMORELLO Giuseppe01015 - ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Master Maschile
19DMASA Roberto04040 - ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
20ASTIFFI Luciano01049 - A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEArco Olimpico Master Maschile
20DDEJANAZ Ezio02001 - ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco Olimpico Master Maschile
21ABERGAMIN Gabriele01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
21DSANTANGELO Salvatore Massimo01015 - ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Master Maschile
23ABOLLATTO Antonio01015 - ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Master Maschile
23DFURFARI Andrea01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
24AMACCALLI Mauro01060 - A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
24DATZENI Patrizia01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5Arco Olimpico Master Femminile
25ASERVIENTE Paola01094 - ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAArco Olimpico Master Femminile
25DNICOLA Patrizia01060 - A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESIArco Olimpico Master Femminile
26ABOGETTI Fabio01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
26DROPPA Francesco01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
27APUGNANI Francesco01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
27DIENI Alessio01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
28APANI Carlo01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
28DDEZANI Simone01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
29APALUMBO Carlo04040 - ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
29DMANZIN Ilaria01066 - IUVENILIAArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
30ACERIANA Clelia Phyllis01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
30DBONAFFINI Eleonora01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
31AMARENGO Valentina01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
31DDI VITA Emma01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
32ADILECCE Riccardo04040 - ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
32DTARANTINI Beatrice03031 - ASD GRANATIERE-SEZ.ARCIERIArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
33AMARENGO Giada01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
33DAROSSA Leonardo01036 - ARCIERI ASTARCOArco Olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter