Classifica di Classe - Individuale | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Atleta | Società | Totale | 10 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
Arco Olimpico - Junior Maschile | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1 | 18m-2 | Totale | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||
1 | TITTARELLI Francesco | 11018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia | 188/ 1 | 184/ 1 | 372 | 3 | 10 | ||||||||||||
11018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 188, 18m-2: 184 | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Olimpico - Junior Femminile | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1 | 18m-2 | Totale | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||
1 | MINGARONI Elisabetta | 11004 - A.S.D. Arcieri di Assisi | 206/ 1 | 170/ 1 | 376 | 3 | 7 | ||||||||||||
11004 - A.S.D. Arcieri di Assisi | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 206, 18m-2: 170 | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Olimpico - Allievi Maschile | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1 | 18m-2 | Totale | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||
1 | CANNAVINO Marco | 11005 - Arcieri Tifernum | 268/ 1 | 281/ 1 | 549 | 27 | 19 | ||||||||||||
11005 - Arcieri Tifernum | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 281 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | MONALDI Gabriele | 11027 - Arcieri Citta' Di Terni | 264/ 2 | 269/ 2 | 533 | 19 | 21 | ||||||||||||
11027 - Arcieri Citta' Di Terni | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 264, 18m-2: 269 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | ARISTEI Lorenzo | 11018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia | 248/ 3 | 252/ 3 | 500 | 11 | 24 | ||||||||||||
11018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 248, 18m-2: 252 | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Olimpico - Allieve Femminile | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1 | 18m-2 | Totale | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||
1 | D'ERRICO Alessia | 12016 - ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia | 271/ 1 | 278/ 1 | 549 | 27 | 26 | ||||||||||||
12016 - ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 278 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | CHIANELLA Anna | 11004 - A.S.D. Arcieri di Assisi | 252/ 2 | 0 | 252 | 7 | 10 | ||||||||||||
11004 - A.S.D. Arcieri di Assisi | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 252, 18m-2: 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Olimpico - Ragazzi Maschile | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1 | 18m-2 | Totale | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||
1 | COSTANTINI Flavio | 11018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia | 240/ 1 | 252/ 1 | 492 | 11 | 18 | ||||||||||||
11018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 240, 18m-2: 252 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | FUSELLI Emanuele | 11027 - Arcieri Citta' Di Terni | 236/ 2 | 232/ 2 | 468 | 11 | 14 | ||||||||||||
11027 - Arcieri Citta' Di Terni | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 236, 18m-2: 232 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | IONI Michele | 11027 - Arcieri Citta' Di Terni | 202/ 3 | 181/ 3 | 383 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
11027 - Arcieri Citta' Di Terni | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 202, 18m-2: 181 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | RADICIONI Alessandro | 11027 - Arcieri Citta' Di Terni | 201/ 4 | 172/ 5 | 373 | 1 | 9 | ||||||||||||
11027 - Arcieri Citta' Di Terni | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 201, 18m-2: 172 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | SORBELLI Cristian | 11011 - ASD Arcieri Rocca Flea | 185/ 5 | 179/ 4 | 364 | 3 | 8 | ||||||||||||
11011 - ASD Arcieri Rocca Flea | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 185, 18m-2: 179 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | ZENONI Jacopo | 11027 - Arcieri Citta' Di Terni | 129/ 6 | 123/ 6 | 252 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||
11027 - Arcieri Citta' Di Terni | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 129, 18m-2: 123 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | MINESTRINI Edoardo | 11027 - Arcieri Citta' Di Terni | 110/ 7 | 65/ 7 | 175 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||
11027 - Arcieri Citta' Di Terni | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 110, 18m-2: 65 | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Compound - Junior Maschile | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1 | 18m-2 | Totale | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||
1 | GHIDONE Mattia | 11018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia | 285/ 1 | 290/ 1 | 575 | 35 | 25 | ||||||||||||
11018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 285, 18m-2: 290 | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Compound - Allievi Maschile | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1 | 18m-2 | Totale | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||
1 | ARISTEI Lorenzo | 11018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia | 261/ 1 | 235/ 1 | 496 | 10 | 30 | ||||||||||||
11018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 261, 18m-2: 235 | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Nudo - Junior Maschile | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1 | 18m-2 | Totale | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||
1 | SEGHETTA Matteo | 11008 - ASD Arc.Barbacane Citta' Pieve | 241/ 1 | 257/ 1 | 498 | 7 | 22 | ||||||||||||
11008 - ASD Arc.Barbacane Citta' Pieve | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 241, 18m-2: 257 | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Nudo - Junior Femminile | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1 | 18m-2 | Totale | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||
1 | CALDERINI Martina | 11018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia | 166/ 1 | 143/ 1 | 309 | 0 | 7 | ||||||||||||
11018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 166, 18m-2: 143 | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Nudo - Allievi Maschile | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1 | 18m-2 | Totale | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||
1 | LOCCHI Giulio | 11011 - ASD Arcieri Rocca Flea | 252/ 1 | 259/ 1 | 511 | 10 | 21 | ||||||||||||
11011 - ASD Arcieri Rocca Flea | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 252, 18m-2: 259 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | PAOLI Jacopo | 11011 - ASD Arcieri Rocca Flea | 213/ 2 | 214/ 3 | 427 | 4 | 7 | ||||||||||||
11011 - ASD Arcieri Rocca Flea | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 213, 18m-2: 214 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | INGHILLERI Salvatore | 11011 - ASD Arcieri Rocca Flea | 193/ 3 | 223/ 2 | 416 | 5 | 10 | ||||||||||||
11011 - ASD Arcieri Rocca Flea | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 193, 18m-2: 223 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | HAMAMI Ahmed | 11011 - ASD Arcieri Rocca Flea | 180/ 4 | 155/ 4 | 335 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||||||
11011 - ASD Arcieri Rocca Flea | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 180, 18m-2: 155 | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Nudo - Ragazzi Femminile | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1 | 18m-2 | Totale | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||
1 | MAGRINI Elisa | 11018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia | 150/ 1 | 91/ 1 | 241 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||
11018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 150, 18m-2: 91 |