2° Campagna Villa Galvagna Giol
ASD Arcieri del Torresin (06085)
Fontanelle, 21 Mar 2021
Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico
AtletaPiazzolaSocietàEventoTurno
A
ANDRIGHETTI Emanuele 06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Nudo Allievi MaschileTURNO UNICO
APOLLONI Andrea 06068 - P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTURNO UNICO
ARCURI Francesco 07003 - ARCIERI UDINEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTURNO UNICO
B
BARNABO' Edoardo 06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileTURNO UNICO
BARNABO' Gloria 06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTURNO UNICO
BAROTTI Tatiana 06082 - ASD ARCIERI NICHEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTURNO UNICO
BARTOLOMEI Sergio 06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTURNO UNICO
BATTILANA Loris 06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTURNO UNICO
BERTOTTO Niccolo' 06063 - ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTURNO UNICO
BIANCO Domenico 06014 - SOCIETA' ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTURNO UNICO
BIDDAU Francesca 06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Allieve FemminileTURNO UNICO
BILLE Zico 06068 - P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTURNO UNICO
BORTOLUSSI Sandra 07027 - ASD ARCIERI DELLA FENICE FVGAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTURNO UNICO
BOSCHETTI Riccardo 06067 - A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTURNO UNICO
C
CABRELLE Franco 06019 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTURNO UNICO
CALDERATO Michele 06019 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTURNO UNICO
CARNIATO Claudio 06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTURNO UNICO
CASARELLA Laura 06034 - COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTURNO UNICO
CECCHETTO Sofia Elisa 06075 - A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileTURNO UNICO
CENTOMO Andrea 06067 - A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTURNO UNICO
CEPPELLOTTI Luca Marco 07009 - ASD COMP.ARC.CORMòNSAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTURNO UNICO
CESCATO Denis 06082 - ASD ARCIERI NICHEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTURNO UNICO
COLOMBARA Luigi 06067 - A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTURNO UNICO
CONTE Andrea 06082 - ASD ARCIERI NICHEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTURNO UNICO
D
DA POS Aaron 06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Allievi MaschileTURNO UNICO
DE LUCA Silvia 06014 - SOCIETA' ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTURNO UNICO
DE NARDIN Elis 06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTURNO UNICO
DE TOFFOLI Gabriel 06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTURNO UNICO
DERMATI Sofia 06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTURNO UNICO
DURANTE Renzo 06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTURNO UNICO
F
FAGHERAZZI Andrea 06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileTURNO UNICO
FAVERO Ruggero 06090 - TARGET ARCHERY ACADEMY ASDArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileTURNO UNICO
FEDALTO Riccardo 06075 - A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIArco Nudo Allievi MaschileTURNO UNICO
FURLAN Edoardo 06093 - ASD ARCIERI DEL CEDROAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTURNO UNICO
G
GIACOMIN Ettore 06002 - A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTURNO UNICO
GIARETTA Roberto 06043 - ASD ARCIERI BASSANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTURNO UNICO
GOLFETTO Miriam 06014 - SOCIETA' ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTURNO UNICO
GRAVA Enea 06014 - SOCIETA' ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTURNO UNICO
GRENDENE Giovanni 06082 - ASD ARCIERI NICHEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTURNO UNICO
H
HELD Alessandro 06002 - A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTURNO UNICO
I
INNOCENTE Enrico 06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTURNO UNICO
L
LANARO Roberto 06043 - ASD ARCIERI BASSANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTURNO UNICO
LORENZON Consuelo 06085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESINAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTURNO UNICO
LUNARDELLI Alberto 06090 - TARGET ARCHERY ACADEMY ASDAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTURNO UNICO
LUZZA Riccardo 06075 - A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIArco Nudo Ragazzi MaschileTURNO UNICO
M
MARCOLUNGO Leonardo 06067 - A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTURNO UNICO
MAZZUCCO Efrem 06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTURNO UNICO
MAZZUCCO Mattia 06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTURNO UNICO
MEZZALIRA Linda 06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTURNO UNICO
MIETTO Michele 06019 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTURNO UNICO
MONEGO Andrea 06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTURNO UNICO
MONTEMEZZO Daniel 06067 - A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTURNO UNICO
MOTTA Alessandro 06067 - A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTURNO UNICO
P
PAGANIN Andrea 06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTURNO UNICO
PANCINO Maxim 06010 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CILIENSIArco Compound Allievi MaschileTURNO UNICO
PETTENAZZO Federico 06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTURNO UNICO
PEVERELLI Renato 06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTURNO UNICO
POGNI Filippo 06068 - P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTURNO UNICO
POLONIATO Marina 06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTURNO UNICO
PROVESI Sara 06063 - ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTURNO UNICO
R
ROSSO Marco Antonio 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRILong Bow MaschileTURNO UNICO
RUFFATO Stefano 06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTURNO UNICO
S
SACCHET Peter 06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTURNO UNICO
SALMOIRAGO Isabella 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTURNO UNICO
SCANAGATTA Giuseppe 06043 - ASD ARCIERI BASSANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTURNO UNICO
SIMEONI Gabriele 06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTURNO UNICO
SUSANA Matteo 06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTURNO UNICO
T
TORMEN Giulia 06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Compound FemminileTURNO UNICO
TORMEN Tommaso 06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTURNO UNICO
TURELLO Laura 07003 - ARCIERI UDINEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTURNO UNICO
V
VALENTE Luca 06067 - A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTURNO UNICO
VERONESE Giorgia 06075 - A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTURNO UNICO
VETERE Bruno 07027 - ASD ARCIERI DELLA FENICE FVGAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTURNO UNICO
Z
ZANATTA Gastone 06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTURNO UNICO
ZILIOTTO Luca 06043 - ASD ARCIERI BASSANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTURNO UNICO
ZORZI Giorgio 07027 - ASD ARCIERI DELLA FENICE FVGAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTURNO UNICO

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter