Elenco Partecipanti per Società | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atleta | Piazzola | Evento | Turno | |||
04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | ||||||
ROSSO Marco Antonio | Long Bow Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
SALMOIRAGO Isabella | Arco Nudo Master Femminile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
06002 - A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLA | ||||||
GIACOMIN Ettore | Arco Nudo Master Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
HELD Alessandro | Arco Nudo Master Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D. | ||||||
ANDRIGHETTI Emanuele | Arco Nudo Allievi Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
BARTOLOMEI Sergio | Arco Nudo Master Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
PEVERELLI Renato | Arco Nudo Master Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
SACCHET Peter | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
BARNABO' Edoardo | Arco Compound Junior Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
FAGHERAZZI Andrea | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
DA POS Aaron | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
TORMEN Tommaso | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
DE TOFFOLI Gabriel | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
MAZZUCCO Mattia | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
SUSANA Matteo | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
MAZZUCCO Efrem | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
MONEGO Andrea | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
TORMEN Giulia | Arco Compound Senior Femminile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
BIDDAU Francesca | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
BARNABO' Gloria | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
DE NARDIN Elis | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
06010 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CILIENSI | ||||||
PANCINO Maxim | Arco Compound Allievi Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
06014 - SOCIETA' ARCIERI DEL CASTELLO | ||||||
BIANCO Domenico | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
GRAVA Enea | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
GOLFETTO Miriam | Arco Compound Master Femminile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
DE LUCA Silvia | Arco Compound Senior Femminile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
06019 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTA | ||||||
CABRELLE Franco | Arco Nudo Master Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
MIETTO Michele | Arco Compound Master Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
CALDERATO Michele | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
06034 - COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D. | ||||||
CASARELLA Laura | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUS | ||||||
PETTENAZZO Federico | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
PAGANIN Andrea | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
MEZZALIRA Linda | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
DERMATI Sofia | Arco Compound Senior Femminile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
06043 - ASD ARCIERI BASSANO | ||||||
GIARETTA Roberto | Arco Compound Master Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
LANARO Roberto | Arco Compound Master Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
SCANAGATTA Giuseppe | Arco Compound Master Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
ZILIOTTO Luca | Arco Compound Master Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNA | ||||||
INNOCENTE Enrico | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
ZANATTA Gastone | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
CARNIATO Claudio | Arco Compound Master Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
DURANTE Renzo | Arco Compound Master Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
RUFFATO Stefano | Arco Compound Master Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
SIMEONI Gabriele | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
BATTILANA Loris | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
POLONIATO Marina | Arco Compound Senior Femminile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
06063 - ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINO | ||||||
BERTOTTO Niccolo' | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
PROVESI Sara | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
06067 - A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE | ||||||
CENTOMO Andrea | Arco Compound Master Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
COLOMBARA Luigi | Arco Compound Master Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
BOSCHETTI Riccardo | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
MONTEMEZZO Daniel | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
MOTTA Alessandro | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
VALENTE Luca | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
MARCOLUNGO Leonardo | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
06068 - P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S. | ||||||
APOLLONI Andrea | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
BILLE Zico | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
POGNI Filippo | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
06075 - A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINI | ||||||
FEDALTO Riccardo | Arco Nudo Allievi Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
LUZZA Riccardo | Arco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
VERONESE Giorgia | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
CECCHETTO Sofia Elisa | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
06082 - ASD ARCIERI NICHE | ||||||
GRENDENE Giovanni | Arco Nudo Master Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
CESCATO Denis | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
CONTE Andrea | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
BAROTTI Tatiana | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
06085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESIN | ||||||
LORENZON Consuelo | Arco Compound Junior Femminile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
06090 - TARGET ARCHERY ACADEMY ASD | ||||||
LUNARDELLI Alberto | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
FAVERO Ruggero | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
06093 - ASD ARCIERI DEL CEDRO | ||||||
FURLAN Edoardo | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
07003 - ARCIERI UDINE | ||||||
ARCURI Francesco | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
TURELLO Laura | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
07009 - ASD COMP.ARC.CORMòNS | ||||||
CEPPELLOTTI Luca Marco | Arco Compound Master Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
07027 - ASD ARCIERI DELLA FENICE FVG | ||||||
VETERE Bruno | Arco Nudo Master Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
ZORZI Giorgio | Arco Nudo Master Maschile | TURNO UNICO | ||||
BORTOLUSSI Sandra | Arco Nudo Master Femminile | TURNO UNICO |