2° Campagna Villa Galvagna Giol
ASD Arcieri del Torresin (06085)
Fontanelle, 21 Mar 2021
Stampa Piazzole
PiazzolaAtletaNome SocietàEvento
TURNO UNICO
1ADE NARDIN Elis06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Master Femminile
1BCASARELLA Laura06034 - COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile
1CDE TOFFOLI Gabriel06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
1DCECCHETTO Sofia Elisa06075 - A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
2AMONEGO Andrea06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile
2BPAGANIN Andrea06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Olimpico Master Maschile
2CSUSANA Matteo06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
2DFAVERO Ruggero06090 - TARGET ARCHERY ACADEMY ASDArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
4AMAZZUCCO Efrem06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile
4BBILLE Zico06068 - P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile
4CDA POS Aaron06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
4DPANCINO Maxim06010 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CILIENSIArco Compound Allievi Maschile
5ABARNABO' Gloria06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile
5BBAROTTI Tatiana06082 - ASD ARCIERI NICHEArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
5CBIDDAU Francesca06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
5DAPOLLONI Andrea06068 - P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
6ACALDERATO Michele06019 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
6BFURLAN Edoardo06093 - ASD ARCIERI DEL CEDROArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
6CPROVESI Sara06063 - ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINOArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
6DMARCOLUNGO Leonardo06067 - A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
7ABATTILANA Loris06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
7BPOGNI Filippo06068 - P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile
7CFEDALTO Riccardo06075 - A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
7DLUZZA Riccardo06075 - A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
8ASACCHET Peter06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
8BARCURI Francesco07003 - ARCIERI UDINEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
8CANDRIGHETTI Emanuele06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Nudo Allievi Maschile
8DCHIUSSO Cristiano06097 - ASD ARCIERI RONINLong Bow Maschile
9ACESCATO Denis06082 - ASD ARCIERI NICHEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
9BZANATTA Gastone06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
9CGIACOMIN Ettore06002 - A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco Nudo Master Maschile
9DSALMOIRAGO Isabella04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Master Femminile
10AVETERE Bruno07027 - ASD ARCIERI DELLA FENICE FVGArco Nudo Master Maschile
10BCONTE Andrea06082 - ASD ARCIERI NICHEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
10CVERONESE Giorgia06075 - A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
10DBORTOLUSSI Sandra07027 - ASD ARCIERI DELLA FENICE FVGArco Nudo Master Femminile
11ABARTOLOMEI Sergio06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
11BMAZZUCCO Mattia06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
11CTURELLO Laura07003 - ARCIERI UDINEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
11DMEZZALIRA Linda06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Nudo Senior Femminile
12APEVERELLI Renato06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
12BHELD Alessandro06002 - A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco Nudo Master Maschile
12CINNOCENTE Enrico06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
12DGRENDENE Giovanni06082 - ASD ARCIERI NICHEArco Nudo Master Maschile
13ACABRELLE Franco06019 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAArco Nudo Master Maschile
13BZORZI Giorgio07027 - ASD ARCIERI DELLA FENICE FVGArco Nudo Master Maschile
13CROSSO Marco Antonio04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRILong Bow Maschile
16AFAGHERAZZI Andrea06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
16BVALENTE Luca06067 - A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREArco Compound Senior Maschile
16CDE LUCA Silvia06014 - SOCIETA' ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOArco Compound Senior Femminile
16DPOLONIATO Marina06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Compound Senior Femminile
17AMOTTA Alessandro06067 - A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREArco Compound Senior Maschile
17BLORENZON Consuelo06085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESINArco Compound Junior Femminile
17CBERTOTTO Niccolo'06063 - ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINOArco Compound Senior Maschile
17DDERMATI Sofia06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Femminile
18AGIARETTA Roberto06043 - ASD ARCIERI BASSANOArco Compound Master Maschile
18BSIMEONI Gabriele06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Compound Senior Maschile
18CCOLOMBARA Luigi06067 - A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREArco Compound Master Maschile
19APETTENAZZO Federico06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Maschile
19BLUNARDELLI Alberto06090 - TARGET ARCHERY ACADEMY ASDArco Compound Senior Maschile
19CCENTOMO Andrea06067 - A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREArco Compound Master Maschile
19DZILIOTTO Luca06043 - ASD ARCIERI BASSANOArco Compound Master Maschile
20AMIETTO Michele06019 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAArco Compound Master Maschile
20BCEPPELLOTTI Luca Marco07009 - ASD COMP.ARC.CORMòNSArco Compound Master Maschile
20CTORMEN Giulia06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Femminile
20DGOLFETTO Miriam06014 - SOCIETA' ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOArco Compound Master Femminile
21ABOSCHETTI Riccardo06067 - A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREArco Compound Senior Maschile
21BBARNABO' Edoardo06006 - ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Compound Junior Maschile
21CRUFFATO Stefano06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Compound Master Maschile
21DSCANAGATTA Giuseppe06043 - ASD ARCIERI BASSANOArco Compound Master Maschile
23ACARNIATO Claudio06047 - ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Compound Master Maschile
23BLANARO Roberto06043 - ASD ARCIERI BASSANOArco Compound Master Maschile
23CGRAVA Enea06014 - SOCIETA' ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOArco Compound Senior Maschile
23DMONTEMEZZO Daniel06067 - A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREArco Compound Senior Maschile

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter