deelnemers gesorteerd op land | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sporter | Doel | Categorie | Sessie | |||
1001 - FREDERIK HENDRIK | ||||||
POLS Jennifer | 47A | Recurve Dames | Ses. 1 | |||
1006 - HKS ZOETERMEER | ||||||
SCHURING Peter | 38A | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | |||
SCHIPHORST Franc | 3A | Recurve Heren Masters | Ses. 1 | |||
1092 - BEATRIX | ||||||
DE GRAEF Paul | 54A | Barebow Dames en Heren Masters | Ses. 1 | |||
DEKKERS Gerard | 55A | Barebow Dames en Heren Masters | Ses. 1 | |||
1107 - VZOD ZEELST | ||||||
ARETS Roel | 59A | Barebow Dames en Heren Masters | Ses. 1 | |||
1155 - DE SCHUTROE | ||||||
VAN DER COELEN Wil | 4A | Barebow Dames en Heren Masters | Ses. 1 | |||
VULLINGS Peter | 43A | Barebow Dames en Heren Masters | Ses. 1 | |||
SOEST VAN Jean-Pierre | 20A | Compound Heren | Ses. 1 | |||
1163 - EHS | ||||||
JANSSEN Aurora | 25A | Compound Dames Junioren | Ses. 1 | |||
1179 - HBS WILHELMINA | ||||||
VAES Tim | 57A | Compound Heren | Ses. 1 | |||
1199 - ROZENJAGERS STEIN | ||||||
EVERAERS Jp | 40A | Compound Heren | Ses. 1 | |||
KLEIJNJANS Jos | 41A | Compound Heren Masters | Ses. 1 | |||
1228 - HBS-ARTEMIS LELYSTAD | ||||||
DE VRIES Patrick | 29A | Barebow Dames en Heren Aspiranten | Ses. 1 | |||
ZUIDWIJK Joshua | 28A | Barebow Dames en Heren Aspiranten | Ses. 1 | |||
FIJNEMAN Julien | 34A | Barebow Dames en Heren Cadetten | Ses. 1 | |||
VOERMANS Martin | 2A | Compound Heren | Ses. 1 | |||
ZUIDWIJK Raymond | 1A | Compound Heren | Ses. 1 | |||
VERBEEK Bjarne | 30A | Compound Dames en Heren Aspiranten | Ses. 1 | |||
VERMEULEN Lucas | 33A | Instinctive Bow Dames en Heren Aspiranten | Ses. 1 | |||
LINDENHOLS Ruben | 35A | Instinctive Bow Dames en Heren Cadetten | Ses. 1 | |||
BOEKHOUD Lars | 31A | Recurve Dames en Heren Aspiranten | Ses. 1 | |||
BAKKER Zoë | 32A | Instinctive Bow Dames en Heren Aspiranten | Ses. 1 | |||
1229 - ARTEMIS '79 | ||||||
MULDER Vincent | 37A | Compound Heren | Ses. 1 | |||
VAN DER WIEL Theun | 6A | Compound Heren | Ses. 1 | |||
BOUWMANS Matthijs | 8A | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | |||
VAN MILTENBURG Ferdi | 42A | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | |||
1231 - AHV CENTAUR | ||||||
BAREL Marten | 61A | Compound Heren | Ses. 1 | |||
DE VRIES Wilfred | 53A | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | |||
NIJMEIJER Jorren | 62A | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | |||
VAN DER STOK Tim | 60A | Recurve Heren Cadetten | Ses. 1 | |||
BRUIJNS Tim | 50A | Recurve Heren Junioren | Ses. 1 | |||
BUTLER Daniel | 52A | Recurve Heren Masters | Ses. 1 | |||
VAN DEN BEDEM Roos | 49A | Recurve Dames Cadetten | Ses. 1 | |||
BUTLER Gillian | 51A | Recurve Dames Masters | Ses. 1 | |||
1247 - VZOS SANTPOORT | ||||||
PORSCH Maarten | 22A | Longbow Dames en Heren Masters | Ses. 1 | |||
PORSCH Judith | 21A | Longbow Dames en Heren Masters | Ses. 1 | |||
1249 - WATERLANDSCHUTTERS | ||||||
BLOK Pierre | 24A | Barebow Dames en Heren Masters | Ses. 1 | |||
DE HAAN Ron | 19A | Barebow Dames en Heren Masters | Ses. 1 | |||
BLOKKER Ijf | 56A | Compound Heren | Ses. 1 | |||
MULDER Judith | 18A | Barebow Dames en Heren Masters | Ses. 1 | |||
CALIS Stans | 23A | Compound Dames | Ses. 1 | |||
1252 - TREFPUNT JOURE | ||||||
GEERTJES Gerard | 10A | Instinctive Bow Dames en Heren Masters | Ses. 1 | |||
1312 - HBS ALMERE | ||||||
VAN DER MEULEN Roy | 7A | Compound Heren | Ses. 1 | |||
ZWART Frank | 9A | Compound Heren | Ses. 1 | |||
VAN DER MEULEN Roy | 5A | Compound Heren Masters | Ses. 1 | |||
1337 - USV ROTTERDAM AFD. HANDBOOGSPO | ||||||
KORBEE Janneke | 11A | Compound Dames | Ses. 1 | |||
1402 - ONS GENOEGEN ROGGEL | ||||||
BEUKEN, VAN DEN Rik | 26A | Barebow Dames en Heren | Ses. 1 | |||
JANSHEN Harold | 16A | Compound Heren | Ses. 1 | |||
WOLFS Tom | 39A | Compound Heren | Ses. 1 | |||
HEIJNEN Koos | 27A | Compound Heren Masters | Ses. 1 | |||
1403 - ABC-BOOGSPORT | ||||||
CACCIATORE Sasa | 15A | Compound Heren Masters | Ses. 1 | |||
CACCIATORE Sasa | 14A | Longbow Dames en Heren Masters | Ses. 1 | |||
1404 - HBS WEERT | ||||||
DOLDERMAN Sander | 12A | Compound Heren | Ses. 1 | |||
OP DEN BUIJSCH Mike | 46A | Compound Heren | Ses. 1 | |||
VAES Johan | 44A | Compound Heren | Ses. 1 | |||
HEUIJERJANS Tim | 45A | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | |||
KEES Mathijs | 48A | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | |||
RIJNTJES Richard | 36A | Recurve Heren Masters | Ses. 1 | |||
VAN DER LOOIJ Sandra | 13A | Compound Heren | Ses. 1 | |||
RIJNTJES Lisanne | 58A | Recurve Dames Cadetten | Ses. 1 | |||
1405 - ARCHERYSOLUTIONS RANGE | ||||||
DE JONG Bas | 63A | Instinctive Bow Dames en Heren | Ses. 1 | |||
9999 - NOORDERPIJL | ||||||
VOS Susanna | 17A | Instinctive Bow Dames en Heren | Ses. 1 |