Trofeo Città di Bondeno 70-60R (OL) 50R (CO)
Trofeo Città di Bondeno 70-60R (OL) 50R (CO)
A.S.D. Arcieri Bondeno (08061)
Bondeno, 11 Apr 2021
Trofeo Città di Bondeno 70-60R (OL) 50R (CO)
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
AtletaPiazzolaEventoTurno
04027 - A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGA
BASAGLIA Roberto3BArco Olimpico Master MaschilePomeriggio OL
FREDDI Augusto9BArco Olimpico Master MaschilePomeriggio OL
PENZO Giuseppe10BArco Olimpico Master MaschilePomeriggio OL
04072 - MIRASOLE CITTà DI OPERA ASD
PAPI Stefano18BArco Olimpico Senior MaschilePomeriggio OL
06001 - COMPAGNIA ARCIERI SCALIGERI
CAROLI Silvio7BArco Compound Master MaschileMattina CO - AN
ZECCHINATO Luca10AArco Compound Master MaschileMattina CO - AN
ZONZIN Stefano6AArco Compound Master MaschileMattina CO - AN
06009 - ARCIERI ROVIGO
BRUSAFERRO Marco13BArco Olimpico Master MaschilePomeriggio OL
DALL'ARA Paolo5AArco Olimpico Master MaschilePomeriggio OL
FERRARI Luigi Eraldo6AArco Olimpico Master MaschilePomeriggio OL
MIRAGLIA Giuseppe4AArco Olimpico Master MaschilePomeriggio OL
CANAZZA Emanuele2BArco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschilePomeriggio OL
TIZIANI Michela16BArco Olimpico Master FemminilePomeriggio OL
BORILE Sara1BArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminilePomeriggio OL
CANAZZA Aurora1AArco Olimpico Ragazzi FemminilePomeriggio OL
06011 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI LEGNAGO
CALZOLARI Massimo19BArco Olimpico Senior MaschilePomeriggio OL
DEFLORIAN Nicola21AArco Olimpico Senior MaschilePomeriggio OL
RIEDO Matteo26AArco Olimpico Senior MaschilePomeriggio OL
ROSSINI Gianluigi23BArco Olimpico Senior MaschilePomeriggio OL
SOSSELLA Lauro24BArco Olimpico Senior MaschilePomeriggio OL
06034 - COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.
GUERRA Simone20BArco Olimpico Senior MaschilePomeriggio OL
06063 - ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINO
PIRAN Daniele2BVisually Impaired 2/3 UnicaMattina CO - AN
06064 - A.S.D. COMP.ARC.BOVOLONE
OLIVO Roberto19AArco Nudo Master MaschileMattina CO - AN
TAROCCO Francesco9BArco Compound Master MaschileMattina CO - AN
VICENZI Diego7AArco Compound Master MaschileMattina CO - AN
ZAGO Giorgio6BArco Compound Master MaschileMattina CO - AN
ZAGO Luigi4BArco Compound Master MaschileMattina CO - AN
06082 - ASD ARCIERI NICHE
FAGGION Lucio23BArco Nudo Master MaschileMattina CO - AN
VILLA Fabrizio9AArco Compound Master MaschileMattina CO - AN
PERUFFO Claudio1BVisually Impaired 2/3 UnicaMattina CO - AN
06094 - ARCIERI DELTA DEL PO
GOBBATO Gilberto16AArco Olimpico Master MaschilePomeriggio OL
PREGNOLATO Mauro8AArco Olimpico Master MaschilePomeriggio OL
STOCCO Lorenzo23AArco Olimpico Senior MaschilePomeriggio OL
GAGLIARDO Francesca18AArco Olimpico Senior FemminilePomeriggio OL
08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEI
CORTELLA Fabio5BArco Compound Master MaschileMattina CO - AN
TATTINI Valerio4AArco Compound Senior MaschileMattina CO - AN
MARANI Alessandro20AArco Olimpico Senior MaschilePomeriggio OL
SERRA Francesco19AArco Olimpico Senior MaschilePomeriggio OL
BERTOCCHI Chiara8BArco Compound Senior FemminileMattina CO - AN
08015 - A.S.D. QUARRY
ORBIGLIOLI Giuseppe12AArco Olimpico Master MaschilePomeriggio OL
08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO
BARALDI Daniele3AArco Compound Senior MaschileMattina CO - AN
CALANCHI Marco15BArco Compound Senior MaschileMattina CO - AN
FIORANI Fabio11BArco Compound Senior MaschileMattina CO - AN
FORMENTINI Michele17BArco Compound Senior MaschileMattina CO - AN
FREGNAN Elia13AArco Compound Senior MaschileMattina CO - AN
TRUZZI Matteo17AArco Compound Senior MaschileMattina CO - AN
BOTTI Sergio11AArco Olimpico Master MaschilePomeriggio OL
PICCININI Pietro13AArco Olimpico Master MaschilePomeriggio OL
ROSSI Ivan9AArco Olimpico Master MaschilePomeriggio OL
08025 - ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.
FERRARI Claudio14BArco Compound Senior MaschileMattina CO - AN
VITALE Marco18AArco Compound Senior MaschileMattina CO - AN
ZAMBELLI Massimiliano13BArco Compound Senior MaschileMattina CO - AN
BELLI Yuri24AArco Olimpico Senior MaschilePomeriggio OL
08026 - ARCIERI CESENA
BAGNI Daniele15AArco Olimpico Master MaschilePomeriggio OL
GALLINUCCI Armando4BArco Olimpico Master MaschilePomeriggio OL
08030 - ARCIERI. M.A.SF.
CANGINI Alessandro25BArco Olimpico Senior MaschilePomeriggio OL
BABINI Erica22AArco Olimpico Senior FemminilePomeriggio OL
08043 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONE
AZZOLINI Fabio Luca20ACompound W1 MaschileMattina CO - AN
08046 - A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESI
FENZI Lorenzo22BArco Nudo Senior MaschileMattina CO - AN
08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D
COZZOLINO Pasquale21BArco Nudo Master MaschileMattina CO - AN
LEONE Luca23AArco Nudo Master MaschileMattina CO - AN
08056 - LANDA TEAM
PERDISA Guido12BArco Olimpico Master MaschilePomeriggio OL
SERRA Emanuele10AArco Olimpico Master MaschilePomeriggio OL
08057 - ASD COMP.FILIPPO DEGLI ARIOSTI
CHIUDAROLI Massimo7BArco Olimpico Master MaschilePomeriggio OL
GIULIANI Mario3AArco Olimpico Master MaschilePomeriggio OL
VILLANI Andrea26BArco Olimpico Senior MaschilePomeriggio OL
08063 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITI
UDINE Fabio15BArco Olimpico Master MaschilePomeriggio OL
08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERY
VENTURELLI Alberto22AArco Nudo Senior MaschileMattina CO - AN
CAMPEGGI Floriana21AArco Nudo Senior FemminileMattina CO - AN
08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.
TEDESCHI Ivan14AArco Compound Senior MaschileMattina CO - AN
SEQUI Iacopo21BArco Olimpico Junior MaschilePomeriggio OL
FINI Massimo7AArco Olimpico Master MaschilePomeriggio OL
LUGLI Alberto8BArco Olimpico Master MaschilePomeriggio OL
PEDINI Damiano6BArco Olimpico Master MaschilePomeriggio OL
SIMONI Edi11BArco Olimpico Master FemminilePomeriggio OL
FRANCESCHELLI Stefania22BArco Olimpico Senior FemminilePomeriggio OL
08083 - A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBE
ZACCO Luca8AArco Compound Allievi MaschileMattina CO - AN
DE SANTIS Franco5AArco Compound Senior MaschileMattina CO - AN
INTORRE Giuseppe15AArco Compound Senior MaschileMattina CO - AN
SOVERINI Alessandro11AArco Compound Senior MaschileMattina CO - AN
ZACCO Francesco3BArco Compound Senior MaschileMattina CO - AN
08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM
PALLADINI Ermanno5BArco Olimpico Master MaschilePomeriggio OL
09083 - G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO
VENTURELLI Alberto22AArco Nudo Senior MaschileMattina CO - AN

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter