Trofeo Città di Bondeno 70-60R (OL) 50R (CO)
Trofeo Città di Bondeno 70-60R (OL) 50R (CO)
A.S.D. Arcieri Bondeno (08061)
Bondeno, 11 Apr 2021
Trofeo Città di Bondeno 70-60R (OL) 50R (CO)
Stampa Piazzole
PiazzolaAtletaNome SocietàEvento
Mattina CO - AN
1BPERUFFO Claudio06082 - ASD ARCIERI NICHEVisually Impaired 2/3 Unica
2BPIRAN Daniele06063 - ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINOVisually Impaired 2/3 Unica
3ABARALDI Daniele08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
3BZACCO Francesco08083 - A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBEArco Compound Senior Maschile
4ATATTINI Valerio08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Compound Senior Maschile
4BZAGO Luigi06064 - A.S.D. COMP.ARC.BOVOLONEArco Compound Master Maschile
5ADE SANTIS Franco08083 - A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBEArco Compound Senior Maschile
5BCORTELLA Fabio08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Compound Master Maschile
6AZONZIN Stefano06001 - COMPAGNIA ARCIERI SCALIGERIArco Compound Master Maschile
6BZAGO Giorgio06064 - A.S.D. COMP.ARC.BOVOLONEArco Compound Master Maschile
7AVICENZI Diego06064 - A.S.D. COMP.ARC.BOVOLONEArco Compound Master Maschile
7BCAROLI Silvio06001 - COMPAGNIA ARCIERI SCALIGERIArco Compound Master Maschile
8AZACCO Luca08083 - A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBEArco Compound Allievi Maschile
8BBERTOCCHI Chiara08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Compound Senior Femminile
9AVILLA Fabrizio06082 - ASD ARCIERI NICHEArco Compound Master Maschile
9BTAROCCO Francesco06064 - A.S.D. COMP.ARC.BOVOLONEArco Compound Master Maschile
10AZECCHINATO Luca06001 - COMPAGNIA ARCIERI SCALIGERIArco Compound Master Maschile
11ASOVERINI Alessandro08083 - A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBEArco Compound Senior Maschile
11BFIORANI Fabio08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
13AFREGNAN Elia08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
13BZAMBELLI Massimiliano08025 - ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
14ATEDESCHI Ivan08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
14BFERRARI Claudio08025 - ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
15AINTORRE Giuseppe08083 - A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBEArco Compound Senior Maschile
15BCALANCHI Marco08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
17ATRUZZI Matteo08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
17BFORMENTINI Michele08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
18AVITALE Marco08025 - ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
19AOLIVO Roberto06064 - A.S.D. COMP.ARC.BOVOLONEArco Nudo Master Maschile
20AAZZOLINI Fabio Luca08043 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONECompound W1 Maschile
21ACAMPEGGI Floriana08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Femminile
21BCOZZOLINO Pasquale08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Master Maschile
22AVENTURELLI Alberto09083 - G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
22BFENZI Lorenzo08046 - A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
23ALEONE Luca08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Master Maschile
23BFAGGION Lucio06082 - ASD ARCIERI NICHEArco Nudo Master Maschile
Pomeriggio OL
1ACANAZZA Aurora06009 - ARCIERI ROVIGOArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
1BBORILE Sara06009 - ARCIERI ROVIGOArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
2BCANAZZA Emanuele06009 - ARCIERI ROVIGOArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
3AGIULIANI Mario08057 - ASD COMP.FILIPPO DEGLI ARIOSTIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
3BBASAGLIA Roberto04027 - A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
4AMIRAGLIA Giuseppe06009 - ARCIERI ROVIGOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
4BGALLINUCCI Armando08026 - ARCIERI CESENAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
5ADALL'ARA Paolo06009 - ARCIERI ROVIGOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
5BPALLADINI Ermanno08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Master Maschile
6AFERRARI Luigi Eraldo06009 - ARCIERI ROVIGOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
6BPEDINI Damiano08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Olimpico Master Maschile
7AFINI Massimo08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Olimpico Master Maschile
7BCHIUDAROLI Massimo08057 - ASD COMP.FILIPPO DEGLI ARIOSTIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
8APREGNOLATO Mauro06094 - ARCIERI DELTA DEL POArco Olimpico Master Maschile
8BLUGLI Alberto08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Olimpico Master Maschile
9AROSSI Ivan08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
9BFREDDI Augusto04027 - A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
10ASERRA Emanuele08056 - LANDA TEAMArco Olimpico Master Maschile
10BPENZO Giuseppe04027 - A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
11ABOTTI Sergio08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
11BSIMONI Edi08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Olimpico Master Femminile
12AORBIGLIOLI Giuseppe08015 - A.S.D. QUARRYArco Olimpico Master Maschile
12BPERDISA Guido08056 - LANDA TEAMArco Olimpico Master Maschile
13APICCININI Pietro08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
13BBRUSAFERRO Marco06009 - ARCIERI ROVIGOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
15ABAGNI Daniele08026 - ARCIERI CESENAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
15BUDINE Fabio08063 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
16AGOBBATO Gilberto06094 - ARCIERI DELTA DEL POArco Olimpico Master Maschile
16BTIZIANI Michela06009 - ARCIERI ROVIGOArco Olimpico Master Femminile
18AGAGLIARDO Francesca06094 - ARCIERI DELTA DEL POArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
18BPAPI Stefano04072 - MIRASOLE CITTà DI OPERA ASDArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
19ASERRA Francesco08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
19BCALZOLARI Massimo06011 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI LEGNAGOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
20AMARANI Alessandro08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
20BGUERRA Simone06034 - COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile
21ADEFLORIAN Nicola06011 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI LEGNAGOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
21BSEQUI Iacopo08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile
22ABABINI Erica08030 - ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile
22BFRANCESCHELLI Stefania08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile
23ASTOCCO Lorenzo06094 - ARCIERI DELTA DEL POArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
23BROSSINI Gianluigi06011 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI LEGNAGOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
24ABELLI Yuri08025 - ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile
24BSOSSELLA Lauro06011 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI LEGNAGOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
25BCANGINI Alessandro08030 - ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile
26ARIEDO Matteo06011 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI LEGNAGOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
26BVILLANI Andrea08057 - ASD COMP.FILIPPO DEGLI ARIOSTIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter