1A | VAN DEN BERG Adriaan | 1006 - HKS ZOETERMEER | Bowhunter Recurve & Traditional Senioren Masters |
1B | CLAASSEN Gérard | 1004 - ST. SEBASTIAEN | Freestyle Unlimited (Compound) Senioren Masters |
1C | BARTEN Guilhermo | 1098 - OGIO 1864 | Barebow Compound Senioren Masters |
1D | KREMER Rob | 1163 - E.H.S. | Longbow & Historical Bow Senioren Masters |
1E | SMITS Bram | 1098 - OGIO 1864 | Freestyle Unlimited (Compound) Senioren Masters |
1F | KORBEE Janneke | 1337 - USV ROTTERDAM HANDBOOGSPORT | Freestyle Unlimited (Compound) Senioren Masters |
2A | HUISMAN Paul | 1337 - USV ROTTERDAM HANDBOOGSPORT | Freestyle Unlimited (Compound) Senioren Masters |
2B | ZIJTSEL Oscar | 1239 - K.N.H.S. CONCORDIA | Bowhunter Recurve & Traditional Senioren Masters |
2C | LIEM Kitty | 1239 - K.N.H.S. CONCORDIA | Bowhunter Recurve & Traditional Senioren Masters |
2D | VAN BAKKUM Mark | 1239 - K.N.H.S. CONCORDIA | Longbow & Historical Bow Senioren Masters |
2E | BAETS Frank | 1342 - GRENSSCHUTTERS | Freestyle Unlimited (Compound) Senioren Masters |
2F | DE GRAAF Vincent | 1400 - HBS DE STER 2.0 | Freestyle Unlimited (Compound) Senioren Masters |
3A | DE GRAAF Vincent | 1400 - HBS DE STER 2.0 | Freestyle Unlimited (Compound) Senioren Masters |
3B | KOOPMANS Hélène | 1239 - K.N.H.S. CONCORDIA | Bowhunter Recurve & Traditional Senioren Masters |
3C | SMITS Anja | 1098 - OGIO 1864 | Barebow Compound Senioren Masters |
3D | HANEKAMP Charlotte | 1239 - K.N.H.S. CONCORDIA | Bowhunter Recurve & Traditional Senioren Masters |
3E | ARETS Roel | 1107 - VZOD ZEELST | Barebow Recurve Senioren Masters |
3F | DEKKERS Gerard | 1092 - BEATRIX | Barebow Recurve Senioren Masters |
4A | VAN VLODROP Olaf | 1004 - ST. SEBASTIAEN | Freestyle Unlimited (Compound) Senioren Masters |
4B | NOEST Chantal | 1004 - ST. SEBASTIAEN | Freestyle Unlimited (Compound) Senioren Masters |
4C | DELSING Lesley | 1179 - HBS WILHELMINA | Longbow & Historical Bow Senioren Masters |
4D | DELSING Thorben | 1179 - HBS WILHELMINA | Freestyle Recurve Cadetten |
4E | STEEGMANS Huub | 1163 - E.H.S. | Longbow & Historical Bow Senioren Masters |
4F | JANSHEN Harold | 1402 - ONS GENOEGEN ROGGEL | Barebow Compound Senioren Masters |
5A | GEERTJES Gerard | 1252 - TREFPUNT JOURE | Bowhunter Recurve & Traditional Senioren Masters |
5B | DEKKERS Raymond | 1342 - GRENSSCHUTTERS | Longbow & Historical Bow Senioren Masters |
5C | WILLEMSEN Stan | 1342 - GRENSSCHUTTERS | Freestyle Recurve Cadetten |
5D | MEIJER Willem | 1230 - ABC TAXUS | Bowhunter Recurve & Traditional Senioren Masters |
5E | MEIJER Linde | 1230 - ABC TAXUS | Bowhunter Recurve & Traditional Junioren |
5F | MEIJER Frans | 1230 - ABC TAXUS | Longbow & Historical Bow Senioren Masters |
6A | HENDRIKS Madeleine | 1163 - E.H.S. | Bowhunter Recurve & Traditional Senioren Masters |
6B | DERIX Marc | 1163 - E.H.S. | Bowhunter Recurve & Traditional Senioren Masters |
6C | HOUBEN Roel | 1163 - E.H.S. | Longbow & Historical Bow Senioren Masters |
6D | JANSSEN Aurora | 1163 - E.H.S. | Freestyle Unlimited (Compound) Junioren |
6E | SMITS Leo | 1098 - OGIO 1864 | Barebow Compound Senioren Masters |
6F | SMITS Maaike | 1098 - OGIO 1864 | Freestyle Recurve Senioren Masters |
7A | VAN MIERT Rick | 1098 - OGIO 1864 | Bowhunter Recurve & Traditional Senioren Masters |
7B | FRANCKEN Jimmy | 1163 - E.H.S. | Freestyle Recurve Senioren Masters |
7C | VOS Susanna | 9999 - NOORDERPIJL | Longbow & Historical Bow Senioren Masters |
7D | CLOUDT Wim | 1342 - GRENSSCHUTTERS | Bowhunter Recurve & Traditional Senioren Masters |
7E | FLEUREN Guus | 1342 - GRENSSCHUTTERS | Freestyle Recurve Cadetten |
7F | PEULEN Sjuul | 1342 - GRENSSCHUTTERS | Freestyle Recurve Cadetten |
8A | GERAEDTS Mirte | 1342 - GRENSSCHUTTERS | Freestyle Recurve Cadetten |
8B | STURME Noah | 1342 - GRENSSCHUTTERS | Freestyle Recurve Cadetten |
8C | IMPELMANS Lizzie | 1342 - GRENSSCHUTTERS | Freestyle Recurve Cadetten |
8D | KLIJN Wilma | 1230 - ABC TAXUS | Barebow Recurve Senioren Masters |
8E | VAN BEERS Arjan | 1163 - E.H.S. | Freestyle Recurve Senioren Masters |
8F | DIJK, VAN Paul | 1337 - USV ROTTERDAM HANDBOOGSPORT | Freestyle Unlimited (Compound) Senioren Masters |
9A | DIJK-SNIJDER, VAN Sabrina | 1337 - USV ROTTERDAM HANDBOOGSPORT | Bowhunter Recurve & Traditional Senioren Masters |
9B | DE GRAEF Paul | 1092 - BEATRIX | Barebow Recurve Senioren Masters |
9C | BURGMEIJER Erik | 1230 - ABC TAXUS | Barebow Recurve Senioren Masters |
9D | VAES Tim | 1179 - HBS WILHELMINA | Freestyle Recurve Senioren Masters |
9E | MEIJER Bertram | 1252 - TREFPUNT JOURE | Barebow Recurve Senioren Masters |
9F | MEGENS Frans | 1121 - O.N.A. BLADEL | Longbow & Historical Bow Senioren Masters |
10A | VAN DER LINDEN Peter | 1121 - O.N.A. BLADEL | Freestyle Recurve Senioren Masters |
10B | BEUKEN, VAN DEN Rik | 1402 - ONS GENOEGEN ROGGEL | Barebow Recurve Senioren Masters |
10C | HEIJNEN Koos | 1402 - ONS GENOEGEN ROGGEL | Barebow Recurve Senioren Masters |