BOSS-Andalusia Archery Series #1 2021
BOSS-Andalusia Archery Series #1 2021
BOSS Archery Event Organizer (BOSS-EO)
GOR SMPIT Andalusia, Batam Center, Batam-Indonesia, 10-11 Apr 2021
Participant List group by Country
AthleteTargetCategorySession
AHBA - AHBAB ARCHERY CLUB
Fahrudin2BBarebow 18m MenBB18 (2)
Ibrahim7BBarebow 18m MenBB18 (1)
Suwardi1BBarebow 18m MenBB18 (2)
ALFA - AL FALAH ARCHERY
Syamsul Bahri7BBarebow 18m MenBB18 (2)
Muhammad Syukri7DCompound 18m MenREC18 & COM18
Muhammad Hamdan7BCompound U15REC30 & COM30
Fadhil Rahman Falah8CStandarBow U12 MenSTD15 (2) & STD10
Nurul Khatimah4AStandarBow U9 WomenSTD15 (2) & STD10
ARCM - AL ARCOM
Achmad Majid7DBarebow 18m MenBB18 (1)
Fajar Abriyanto1ABarebow 18m MenBB18 (2)
Hariono3ABarebow 18m MenBB18 (2)
Heru Pujianto2ABarebow 18m MenBB18 (2)
Abrar Ahmad Dzikr5CStandarBow U9 MenSTD15 (2) & STD10
Kenji Adelio Pujianto5BStandarBow U9 MenSTD15 (2) & STD10
M. Amir Hasan5AStandarBow U9 MenSTD15 (2) & STD10
Fathan Ahza Maulana8AStandarBow U12 MenSTD15 (2) & STD10
Kenji Adelio Pujianto3CStandarBow U12 MenSTD20 & STD15 (1)
Muhammad Gempar Alam7CStandarBow U12 MenSTD15 (2) & STD10
Wahyu Nadhif Wicaksono7AStandarBow U12 MenSTD15 (2) & STD10
Ahmad Nazal Busyro8AStandarBow U15 MenSTD20 & STD15 (1)
Khalit Putra Afana6CStandarBow U15 MenSTD20 & STD15 (1)
Muhammad Rizki6AStandarBow U15 MenSTD20 & STD15 (1)
Rieyo Archie Suwarno7AStandarBow U15 MenSTD20 & STD15 (1)
Chairley Ariyana3ABarebow 18m WomenBB18 (1)
Hairani Irma3CBarebow 18m WomenBB18 (1)
Hanifah Malya Fakhriani2CBarebow 18m WomenBB18 (1)
Iswindari2ABarebow 18m WomenBB18 (1)
Ria Agustien Hamzah1CBarebow 18m WomenBB18 (1)
Yunita Wulandari1ABarebow 18m WomenBB18 (1)
Yuslianti4ABarebow 18m WomenBB18 (1)
Hairani Irma1BRecurve 18m WomenREC18 & COM18
Alzena Salsabila Majid1CStandarBow U9 WomenSTD15 (2) & STD10
Megara Thalia Azigha3AStandarBow U9 WomenSTD15 (2) & STD10
Nadia Kirana A. K2AStandarBow U9 WomenSTD15 (2) & STD10
Novia Araya1AStandarBow U9 WomenSTD15 (2) & STD10
Aqeela Octobrina Pujianto1CStandarBow U12 WomenSTD20 & STD15 (1)
Aqila Fitri Humayrah2CStandarBow U12 WomenSTD20 & STD15 (1)
Pricilia Daviana Wong6DStandarBow U12 WomenSTD15 (2) & STD10
Aura Fatimatuzzuhriyah4BStandarBow U15 WomenSTD20 & STD15 (1)
Hanifa Adya Zahwa4DStandarBow U15 WomenSTD20 & STD15 (1)
Rasendriya Bintang Suwarno5BStandarBow U15 WomenSTD20 & STD15 (1)
ARHM - AR RAHMAH
Danan Priyatmoko7CBarebow 18m MenBB18 (1)
ASA - ASA
Hendrian6CBarebow 18m MenBB18 (1)
Cahyo Nugroho8BCompound 18m MenREC18 & COM18
Daffi Arkana Alkanz Agung3BStandarBow U12 MenSTD20 & STD15 (1)
Daffa Azmi6DStandarBow U15 MenSTD20 & STD15 (1)
Ghefira Haidar Kamilah2DStandarBow U9 WomenSTD15 (2) & STD10
Salma5CStandarBow U15 WomenSTD20 & STD15 (1)
BAC - BAC
Bambang Irawan5ABarebow 18m MenBB18 (1)
Mauli5BBarebow 18m MenBB18 (2)
Rendra Oki Saputra6ABarebow 18m MenBB18 (1)
Abdullah Sani7CCompound 18m MenREC18 & COM18
Liswantoro7ACompound 18m MenREC18 & COM18
Muhammad Ammar Zayd8ACompound 18m MenREC18 & COM18
Muhammad Zaky Surya Pratama4DRecurve 18m MenREC18 & COM18
Abdullah Fayyadh3ARecurve U15REC30 & COM30
Muhammad Ibrahim Nimo4ARecurve U15REC30 & COM30
Syahdan Syahruddin2ARecurve U15REC30 & COM30
Daffa Harsya Pratama5DStandarBow U9 MenSTD15 (2) & STD10
Abdullah Fayyadh8BStandarBow U15 MenSTD20 & STD15 (1)
Muhammad Ibrahim Nimo6BStandarBow U15 MenSTD20 & STD15 (1)
Muhammad Zidan7BStandarBow U15 MenSTD20 & STD15 (1)
Putri Hamidah Noerdella Sari2DBarebow 18m WomenBB18 (1)
Kartika Noviastanti (Tika)5DCompound 18m WomenREC18 & COM18
Nazifa Salsabila Naomi1ARecurve U15REC30 & COM30
Nazifa Salsabila Naomi1DRecurve 18m WomenREC18 & COM18
Elvina Miranda N (Nana)4CStandarBow U15 WomenSTD20 & STD15 (1)
Elvira Miranti N (Yaya)5AStandarBow U15 WomenSTD20 & STD15 (1)
Lailatul Fadila4AStandarBow U15 WomenSTD20 & STD15 (1)
BAS - BOSS ARCHERY SCHOOL
Abdurrahman Musa7ACompound U15REC30 & COM30
Muhammad Jihadi Ahsan6ACompound U15REC30 & COM30
Muhammad Adam Rizqullah4DStandarBow U9 MenSTD15 (2) & STD10
Hanif Abiyyu Hammam3DStandarBow U12 MenSTD20 & STD15 (1)
Muhammad Haqim Daifullah7DStandarBow U12 MenSTD15 (2) & STD10
Hayyu Zathasya6ACompound 18m WomenREC18 & COM18
Marsya Indira5ACompound 18m WomenREC18 & COM18
Anindya Adzkia Rinaldi3BStandarBow U9 WomenSTD15 (2) & STD10
Hanny Qairenaqila2BStandarBow U9 WomenSTD15 (2) & STD10
Yumna Shahiba Khairiya1DStandarBow U9 WomenSTD15 (2) & STD10
Zhaera Syafitri Wibisono1BStandarBow U9 WomenSTD15 (2) & STD10
Nayla Balqis1DStandarBow U12 WomenSTD20 & STD15 (1)
BIFZA - BIFZA ASC
Muhammad Farhan Setiawan8DCompound 18m MenREC18 & COM18
Kelly Ardelia Henley5ACompound U15REC30 & COM30
Kelly Ardelia Henley5CCompound 18m WomenREC18 & COM18
Tania Vergawita6CCompound 18m WomenREC18 & COM18
Sasha Berliana Putri6AStandarBow U12 WomenSTD15 (2) & STD10
BTAC - BTAC
S Heri Rahardjo7ABarebow 18m MenBB18 (2)
BURA - BUNGA RAYA ARCHERY
Imron8BBarebow 18m MenBB18 (1)
Muhammad Rehan Ramdani8DStandarBow U12 MenSTD15 (2) & STD10
DAC - DAC
Nh Anasta Putra8CBarebow 18m MenBB18 (1)
Rahmat Fauzan4BBarebow 18m MenBB18 (2)
Sugeng Haryono Fitri3BBarebow 18m MenBB18 (2)
DFRK - DEFRAK
Wahyuningtyas Ika Trisnawaty5BCompound 18m WomenREC18 & COM18
INDV - INDIVIDU
Abdul Razak8ABarebow 18m MenBB18 (1)
Diki Aldino Erastyo5BBarebow 18m MenBB18 (1)
Muhammad Yazir6ABarebow 18m MenBB18 (2)
Anjar Puji Astutik3DBarebow 18m WomenBB18 (1)
LPK - LASKAR PANAHAN KARIMUN
Hendy Nurahadi4ABarebow 18m MenBB18 (2)
MACB - MADANI ARCHERY CLUB - BATAM
Mulya Warman6DBarebow 18m MenBB18 (1)
Ariq Fadhlurrahman Mulya4BRecurve 18m MenREC18 & COM18
Rahmat Fadlah Novian3BRecurve 18m MenREC18 & COM18
Rama Putra Cahyono3DRecurve 18m MenREC18 & COM18
Rama Putra Cahyono4BRecurve U15REC30 & COM30
Marwa Syalia Rahmah2CStandarBow U9 WomenSTD15 (2) & STD10
Shafa Syalia Rahmah3CStandarBow U9 WomenSTD15 (2) & STD10
Khayla Jihan Hafeeza1AStandarBow U12 WomenSTD20 & STD15 (1)
Maharani Putri Cahyono2AStandarBow U12 WomenSTD20 & STD15 (1)
Raisha Atiqah Mulya6BStandarBow U12 WomenSTD15 (2) & STD10
PTAC - PATTERN ARCHERY COMMUNITY
M. Teguh5CBarebow 18m MenBB18 (1)
RRAR - RR ARCHERY
Shindu Purwanto8DBarebow 18m MenBB18 (1)
Shindu Purwanto8CCompound 18m MenREC18 & COM18
SAC - SUNNAH ARCHERY COMMUNITY
Hamzah Hinandar5DBarebow 18m MenBB18 (1)
Desi Rahmaningtias2BBarebow 18m WomenBB18 (1)
Ica Mirnawati3BBarebow 18m WomenBB18 (1)
Sasmita Safitri1BBarebow 18m WomenBB18 (1)
Selvi Mulyati1DBarebow 18m WomenBB18 (1)
Sry Irmayani Maha4BBarebow 18m WomenBB18 (1)
Desi Rahmaningtias1CRecurve 18m WomenREC18 & COM18
Selvi Mulyati2ARecurve 18m WomenREC18 & COM18
Soliyah Sabilah1ARecurve 18m WomenREC18 & COM18
SAFF - SAFF ARCHERY
Fikri Ash Shiddiqqi6BBarebow 18m MenBB18 (2)
Ryan Hidayat4CRecurve 18m MenREC18 & COM18
SDMD - SDIT AL MADINAH
Nazwa Syahiirah Putri2DStandarBow U12 WomenSTD20 & STD15 (1)
SHOFF - AS-SHOFF TANJUNGPINANG
Hendra Saputra5ABarebow 18m MenBB18 (2)
TAC - TAC KUNDUR
Agustiar7ABarebow 18m MenBB18 (1)
Syamsul Arif7BCompound 18m MenREC18 & COM18
Abdul Khair Ramdhani3ARecurve 18m MenREC18 & COM18
Anggi Setiawan3CRecurve 18m MenREC18 & COM18
Ferry Andy4ARecurve 18m MenREC18 & COM18
Muhammad Rasya Islam Mayfasha7BStandarBow U12 MenSTD15 (2) & STD10
Syahila Arifah Nukma3DStandarBow U9 WomenSTD15 (2) & STD10
Aurelyn Salsandya Maqdis1BStandarBow U12 WomenSTD20 & STD15 (1)
Ayu Florosvista Lestari2BStandarBow U12 WomenSTD20 & STD15 (1)
Maiara Eesya Faatiha Raniatu J6CStandarBow U12 WomenSTD15 (2) & STD10
TEMA - TEMIANG ARCHERY
Dimas Caklis6BBarebow 18m MenBB18 (1)
TSAC - TSAC
Muhammad Hafiizh Rafa6BCompound U15REC30 & COM30
Faishol Abdurahman2BRecurve U15REC30 & COM30
Hilmiy Rafi Shiddiq3BRecurve U15REC30 & COM30
Salman Al Farisi4CStandarBow U9 MenSTD15 (2) & STD10
Adam Abdillah3AStandarBow U12 MenSTD20 & STD15 (1)
Muhammad Haikal Fahrezzi8BStandarBow U12 MenSTD15 (2) & STD10
Hilmiy Raafi Shiddiq7CStandarBow U15 MenSTD20 & STD15 (1)

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter