BOSS-Andalusia Archery Series #1 2021
BOSS-Andalusia Archery Series #1 2021
BOSS Archery Event Organizer (BOSS-EO)
GOR SMPIT Andalusia, Batam Center, Batam-Indonesia, 10-11 Apr 2021
Participant List ordered by Event
AthleteCountry or State CodeSessionTarget
BM - Barebow 18m Men
FahrudinAHBA - AHBAB ARCHERY CLUBBB18 (2)2B
IbrahimAHBA - AHBAB ARCHERY CLUBBB18 (1)7B
SuwardiAHBA - AHBAB ARCHERY CLUBBB18 (2)1B
Syamsul BahriALFA - AL FALAH ARCHERYBB18 (2)7B
Achmad MajidARCM - AL ARCOMBB18 (1)7D
Fajar AbriyantoARCM - AL ARCOMBB18 (2)1A
HarionoARCM - AL ARCOMBB18 (2)3A
Heru PujiantoARCM - AL ARCOMBB18 (2)2A
Danan PriyatmokoARHM - AR RAHMAHBB18 (1)7C
HendrianASA - ASABB18 (1)6C
Bambang IrawanBAC - BACBB18 (1)5A
MauliBAC - BACBB18 (2)5B
Rendra Oki SaputraBAC - BACBB18 (1)6A
S Heri RahardjoBTAC - BTACBB18 (2)7A
ImronBURA - BUNGA RAYA ARCHERYBB18 (1)8B
Nh Anasta PutraDAC - DACBB18 (1)8C
Rahmat FauzanDAC - DACBB18 (2)4B
Sugeng Haryono FitriDAC - DACBB18 (2)3B
Abdul RazakINDV - INDIVIDUBB18 (1)8A
Diki Aldino ErastyoINDV - INDIVIDUBB18 (1)5B
Muhammad YazirINDV - INDIVIDUBB18 (2)6A
Hendy NurahadiLPK - LASKAR PANAHAN KARIMUNBB18 (2)4A
Mulya WarmanMACB - MADANI ARCHERY CLUB - BATAMBB18 (1)6D
M. TeguhPTAC - PATTERN ARCHERY COMMUNITYBB18 (1)5C
Shindu PurwantoRRAR - RR ARCHERYBB18 (1)8D
Hamzah HinandarSAC - SUNNAH ARCHERY COMMUNITYBB18 (1)5D
Fikri Ash ShiddiqqiSAFF - SAFF ARCHERYBB18 (2)6B
Hendra SaputraSHOFF - AS-SHOFF TANJUNGPINANGBB18 (2)5A
AgustiarTAC - TAC KUNDURBB18 (1)7A
Dimas CaklisTEMA - TEMIANG ARCHERYBB18 (1)6B
BW - Barebow 18m Women
Chairley AriyanaARCM - AL ARCOMBB18 (1)3A
Hairani IrmaARCM - AL ARCOMBB18 (1)3C
Hanifah Malya FakhrianiARCM - AL ARCOMBB18 (1)2C
IswindariARCM - AL ARCOMBB18 (1)2A
Ria Agustien HamzahARCM - AL ARCOMBB18 (1)1C
Yunita WulandariARCM - AL ARCOMBB18 (1)1A
YusliantiARCM - AL ARCOMBB18 (1)4A
Putri Hamidah Noerdella SariBAC - BACBB18 (1)2D
Anjar Puji AstutikINDV - INDIVIDUBB18 (1)3D
Desi RahmaningtiasSAC - SUNNAH ARCHERY COMMUNITYBB18 (1)2B
Ica MirnawatiSAC - SUNNAH ARCHERY COMMUNITYBB18 (1)3B
Sasmita SafitriSAC - SUNNAH ARCHERY COMMUNITYBB18 (1)1B
Selvi MulyatiSAC - SUNNAH ARCHERY COMMUNITYBB18 (1)1D
Sry Irmayani MahaSAC - SUNNAH ARCHERY COMMUNITYBB18 (1)4B
CM - Compound 18m Men
Muhammad SyukriALFA - AL FALAH ARCHERYREC18 & COM187D
Cahyo NugrohoASA - ASAREC18 & COM188B
Abdullah SaniBAC - BACREC18 & COM187C
LiswantoroBAC - BACREC18 & COM187A
Muhammad Ammar ZaydBAC - BACREC18 & COM188A
Muhammad Farhan SetiawanBIFZA - BIFZA ASCREC18 & COM188D
Shindu PurwantoRRAR - RR ARCHERYREC18 & COM188C
Syamsul ArifTAC - TAC KUNDURREC18 & COM187B
CU - Compound U15
Muhammad HamdanALFA - AL FALAH ARCHERYREC30 & COM307B
Abdurrahman MusaBAS - BOSS ARCHERY SCHOOLREC30 & COM307A
Muhammad Jihadi AhsanBAS - BOSS ARCHERY SCHOOLREC30 & COM306A
Kelly Ardelia HenleyBIFZA - BIFZA ASCREC30 & COM305A
Muhammad Hafiizh RafaTSAC - TSACREC30 & COM306B
CW - Compound 18m Women
Kartika Noviastanti (Tika)BAC - BACREC18 & COM185D
Hayyu ZathasyaBAS - BOSS ARCHERY SCHOOLREC18 & COM186A
Marsya IndiraBAS - BOSS ARCHERY SCHOOLREC18 & COM185A
Kelly Ardelia HenleyBIFZA - BIFZA ASCREC18 & COM185C
Tania VergawitaBIFZA - BIFZA ASCREC18 & COM186C
Wahyuningtyas Ika TrisnawatyDFRK - DEFRAKREC18 & COM185B
RM - Recurve 18m Men
Muhammad Zaky Surya PratamaBAC - BACREC18 & COM184D
Ariq Fadhlurrahman MulyaMACB - MADANI ARCHERY CLUB - BATAMREC18 & COM184B
Rahmat Fadlah NovianMACB - MADANI ARCHERY CLUB - BATAMREC18 & COM183B
Rama Putra CahyonoMACB - MADANI ARCHERY CLUB - BATAMREC18 & COM183D
Ryan HidayatSAFF - SAFF ARCHERYREC18 & COM184C
Abdul Khair RamdhaniTAC - TAC KUNDURREC18 & COM183A
Anggi SetiawanTAC - TAC KUNDURREC18 & COM183C
Ferry AndyTAC - TAC KUNDURREC18 & COM184A
RU - Recurve U15
Abdullah FayyadhBAC - BACREC30 & COM303A
Muhammad Ibrahim NimoBAC - BACREC30 & COM304A
Nazifa Salsabila NaomiBAC - BACREC30 & COM301A
Syahdan SyahruddinBAC - BACREC30 & COM302A
Rama Putra CahyonoMACB - MADANI ARCHERY CLUB - BATAMREC30 & COM304B
Faishol AbdurahmanTSAC - TSACREC30 & COM302B
Hilmiy Rafi ShiddiqTSAC - TSACREC30 & COM303B
RW - Recurve 18m Women
Hairani IrmaARCM - AL ARCOMREC18 & COM181B
Nazifa Salsabila NaomiBAC - BACREC18 & COM181D
Desi RahmaningtiasSAC - SUNNAH ARCHERY COMMUNITYREC18 & COM181C
Selvi MulyatiSAC - SUNNAH ARCHERY COMMUNITYREC18 & COM182A
Soliyah SabilahSAC - SUNNAH ARCHERY COMMUNITYREC18 & COM181A
S1M - StandarBow U9 Men
Abrar Ahmad DzikrARCM - AL ARCOMSTD15 (2) & STD105C
Kenji Adelio PujiantoARCM - AL ARCOMSTD15 (2) & STD105B
M. Amir HasanARCM - AL ARCOMSTD15 (2) & STD105A
Daffa Harsya PratamaBAC - BACSTD15 (2) & STD105D
Muhammad Adam RizqullahBAS - BOSS ARCHERY SCHOOLSTD15 (2) & STD104D
Salman Al FarisiTSAC - TSACSTD15 (2) & STD104C
S1W - StandarBow U9 Women
Nurul KhatimahALFA - AL FALAH ARCHERYSTD15 (2) & STD104A
Alzena Salsabila MajidARCM - AL ARCOMSTD15 (2) & STD101C
Megara Thalia AzighaARCM - AL ARCOMSTD15 (2) & STD103A
Nadia Kirana A. KARCM - AL ARCOMSTD15 (2) & STD102A
Novia ArayaARCM - AL ARCOMSTD15 (2) & STD101A
Ghefira Haidar KamilahASA - ASASTD15 (2) & STD102D
Anindya Adzkia RinaldiBAS - BOSS ARCHERY SCHOOLSTD15 (2) & STD103B
Hanny QairenaqilaBAS - BOSS ARCHERY SCHOOLSTD15 (2) & STD102B
Yumna Shahiba KhairiyaBAS - BOSS ARCHERY SCHOOLSTD15 (2) & STD101D
Zhaera Syafitri WibisonoBAS - BOSS ARCHERY SCHOOLSTD15 (2) & STD101B
Marwa Syalia RahmahMACB - MADANI ARCHERY CLUB - BATAMSTD15 (2) & STD102C
Shafa Syalia RahmahMACB - MADANI ARCHERY CLUB - BATAMSTD15 (2) & STD103C
Syahila Arifah NukmaTAC - TAC KUNDURSTD15 (2) & STD103D
S2M - StandarBow U12 Men
Fadhil Rahman FalahALFA - AL FALAH ARCHERYSTD15 (2) & STD108C
Fathan Ahza MaulanaARCM - AL ARCOMSTD15 (2) & STD108A
Kenji Adelio PujiantoARCM - AL ARCOMSTD20 & STD15 (1)3C
Muhammad Gempar AlamARCM - AL ARCOMSTD15 (2) & STD107C
Wahyu Nadhif WicaksonoARCM - AL ARCOMSTD15 (2) & STD107A
Daffi Arkana Alkanz AgungASA - ASASTD20 & STD15 (1)3B
Hanif Abiyyu HammamBAS - BOSS ARCHERY SCHOOLSTD20 & STD15 (1)3D
Muhammad Haqim DaifullahBAS - BOSS ARCHERY SCHOOLSTD15 (2) & STD107D
Muhammad Rehan RamdaniBURA - BUNGA RAYA ARCHERYSTD15 (2) & STD108D
Muhammad Rasya Islam MayfashaTAC - TAC KUNDURSTD15 (2) & STD107B
Adam AbdillahTSAC - TSACSTD20 & STD15 (1)3A
Muhammad Haikal FahrezziTSAC - TSACSTD15 (2) & STD108B
S2W - StandarBow U12 Women
Aqeela Octobrina PujiantoARCM - AL ARCOMSTD20 & STD15 (1)1C
Aqila Fitri HumayrahARCM - AL ARCOMSTD20 & STD15 (1)2C
Pricilia Daviana WongARCM - AL ARCOMSTD15 (2) & STD106D
Nayla BalqisBAS - BOSS ARCHERY SCHOOLSTD20 & STD15 (1)1D
Sasha Berliana PutriBIFZA - BIFZA ASCSTD15 (2) & STD106A
Khayla Jihan HafeezaMACB - MADANI ARCHERY CLUB - BATAMSTD20 & STD15 (1)1A
Maharani Putri CahyonoMACB - MADANI ARCHERY CLUB - BATAMSTD20 & STD15 (1)2A
Raisha Atiqah MulyaMACB - MADANI ARCHERY CLUB - BATAMSTD15 (2) & STD106B
Nazwa Syahiirah PutriSDMD - SDIT AL MADINAHSTD20 & STD15 (1)2D
Aurelyn Salsandya MaqdisTAC - TAC KUNDURSTD20 & STD15 (1)1B
Ayu Florosvista LestariTAC - TAC KUNDURSTD20 & STD15 (1)2B
Maiara Eesya Faatiha Raniatu JTAC - TAC KUNDURSTD15 (2) & STD106C
S3M - StandarBow U15 Men
Ahmad Nazal BusyroARCM - AL ARCOMSTD20 & STD15 (1)8A
Khalit Putra AfanaARCM - AL ARCOMSTD20 & STD15 (1)6C
Muhammad RizkiARCM - AL ARCOMSTD20 & STD15 (1)6A
Rieyo Archie SuwarnoARCM - AL ARCOMSTD20 & STD15 (1)7A
Daffa AzmiASA - ASASTD20 & STD15 (1)6D
Abdullah FayyadhBAC - BACSTD20 & STD15 (1)8B
Muhammad Ibrahim NimoBAC - BACSTD20 & STD15 (1)6B
Muhammad ZidanBAC - BACSTD20 & STD15 (1)7B
Hilmiy Raafi ShiddiqTSAC - TSACSTD20 & STD15 (1)7C
S3W - StandarBow U15 Women
Aura FatimatuzzuhriyahARCM - AL ARCOMSTD20 & STD15 (1)4B
Hanifa Adya ZahwaARCM - AL ARCOMSTD20 & STD15 (1)4D
Rasendriya Bintang SuwarnoARCM - AL ARCOMSTD20 & STD15 (1)5B
SalmaASA - ASASTD20 & STD15 (1)5C
Elvina Miranda N (Nana)BAC - BACSTD20 & STD15 (1)4C
Elvira Miranti N (Yaya)BAC - BACSTD20 & STD15 (1)5A
Lailatul FadilaBAC - BACSTD20 & STD15 (1)4A

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter