BOSS-Andalusia Archery Series #1 2021
BOSS-Andalusia Archery Series #1 2021
BOSS Archery Event Organizer (BOSS-EO)
GOR SMPIT Andalusia, Batam Center, Batam-Indonesia, 10-11 Apr 2021
Participant List ordered by Target
TargetAthleteCountry NameEvent
REC30 & COM30
1A Nazifa Salsabila NaomiBAC - BACRecurve U15
2A Syahdan SyahruddinBAC - BACRecurve U15
2B Faishol AbdurahmanTSAC - TSACRecurve U15
3A Abdullah FayyadhBAC - BACRecurve U15
3B Hilmiy Rafi ShiddiqTSAC - TSACRecurve U15
4A Muhammad Ibrahim NimoBAC - BACRecurve U15
4B Rama Putra CahyonoMACB - MADANI ARCHERY CLUB - BATAMRecurve U15
5A Kelly Ardelia HenleyBIFZA - BIFZA ASCCompound U15
6A Muhammad Jihadi AhsanBAS - BOSS ARCHERY SCHOOLCompound U15
6B Muhammad Hafiizh RafaTSAC - TSACCompound U15
7A Abdurrahman MusaBAS - BOSS ARCHERY SCHOOLCompound U15
7B Muhammad HamdanALFA - AL FALAH ARCHERYCompound U15
STD20 & STD15 (1)
1A Khayla Jihan HafeezaMACB - MADANI ARCHERY CLUB - BATAMStandarBow U12 Women
1B Aurelyn Salsandya MaqdisTAC - TAC KUNDURStandarBow U12 Women
1C Aqeela Octobrina PujiantoARCM - AL ARCOMStandarBow U12 Women
1D Nayla BalqisBAS - BOSS ARCHERY SCHOOLStandarBow U12 Women
2A Maharani Putri CahyonoMACB - MADANI ARCHERY CLUB - BATAMStandarBow U12 Women
2B Ayu Florosvista LestariTAC - TAC KUNDURStandarBow U12 Women
2C Aqila Fitri HumayrahARCM - AL ARCOMStandarBow U12 Women
2D Nazwa Syahiirah PutriSDMD - SDIT AL MADINAHStandarBow U12 Women
3A Adam AbdillahTSAC - TSACStandarBow U12 Men
3B Daffi Arkana Alkanz AgungASA - ASAStandarBow U12 Men
3C Kenji Adelio PujiantoARCM - AL ARCOMStandarBow U12 Men
3D Hanif Abiyyu HammamBAS - BOSS ARCHERY SCHOOLStandarBow U12 Men
4A Lailatul FadilaBAC - BACStandarBow U15 Women
4B Aura FatimatuzzuhriyahARCM - AL ARCOMStandarBow U15 Women
4C Elvina Miranda N (Nana)BAC - BACStandarBow U15 Women
4D Hanifa Adya ZahwaARCM - AL ARCOMStandarBow U15 Women
5A Elvira Miranti N (Yaya)BAC - BACStandarBow U15 Women
5B Rasendriya Bintang SuwarnoARCM - AL ARCOMStandarBow U15 Women
5C SalmaASA - ASAStandarBow U15 Women
6A Muhammad RizkiARCM - AL ARCOMStandarBow U15 Men
6B Muhammad Ibrahim NimoBAC - BACStandarBow U15 Men
6C Khalit Putra AfanaARCM - AL ARCOMStandarBow U15 Men
6D Daffa AzmiASA - ASAStandarBow U15 Men
7A Rieyo Archie SuwarnoARCM - AL ARCOMStandarBow U15 Men
7B Muhammad ZidanBAC - BACStandarBow U15 Men
7C Hilmiy Raafi ShiddiqTSAC - TSACStandarBow U15 Men
8A Ahmad Nazal BusyroARCM - AL ARCOMStandarBow U15 Men
8B Abdullah FayyadhBAC - BACStandarBow U15 Men
STD15 (2) & STD10
1A Novia ArayaARCM - AL ARCOMStandarBow U9 Women
1B Zhaera Syafitri WibisonoBAS - BOSS ARCHERY SCHOOLStandarBow U9 Women
1C Alzena Salsabila MajidARCM - AL ARCOMStandarBow U9 Women
1D Yumna Shahiba KhairiyaBAS - BOSS ARCHERY SCHOOLStandarBow U9 Women
2A Nadia Kirana A. KARCM - AL ARCOMStandarBow U9 Women
2B Hanny QairenaqilaBAS - BOSS ARCHERY SCHOOLStandarBow U9 Women
2C Marwa Syalia RahmahMACB - MADANI ARCHERY CLUB - BATAMStandarBow U9 Women
2D Ghefira Haidar KamilahASA - ASAStandarBow U9 Women
3A Megara Thalia AzighaARCM - AL ARCOMStandarBow U9 Women
3B Anindya Adzkia RinaldiBAS - BOSS ARCHERY SCHOOLStandarBow U9 Women
3C Shafa Syalia RahmahMACB - MADANI ARCHERY CLUB - BATAMStandarBow U9 Women
3D Syahila Arifah NukmaTAC - TAC KUNDURStandarBow U9 Women
4A Nurul KhatimahALFA - AL FALAH ARCHERYStandarBow U9 Women
4C Salman Al FarisiTSAC - TSACStandarBow U9 Men
4D Muhammad Adam RizqullahBAS - BOSS ARCHERY SCHOOLStandarBow U9 Men
5A M. Amir HasanARCM - AL ARCOMStandarBow U9 Men
5B Kenji Adelio PujiantoARCM - AL ARCOMStandarBow U9 Men
5C Abrar Ahmad DzikrARCM - AL ARCOMStandarBow U9 Men
5D Daffa Harsya PratamaBAC - BACStandarBow U9 Men
6A Sasha Berliana PutriBIFZA - BIFZA ASCStandarBow U12 Women
6B Raisha Atiqah MulyaMACB - MADANI ARCHERY CLUB - BATAMStandarBow U12 Women
6C Maiara Eesya Faatiha Raniatu JTAC - TAC KUNDURStandarBow U12 Women
6D Pricilia Daviana WongARCM - AL ARCOMStandarBow U12 Women
7A Wahyu Nadhif WicaksonoARCM - AL ARCOMStandarBow U12 Men
7B Muhammad Rasya Islam MayfashaTAC - TAC KUNDURStandarBow U12 Men
7C Muhammad Gempar AlamARCM - AL ARCOMStandarBow U12 Men
7D Muhammad Haqim DaifullahBAS - BOSS ARCHERY SCHOOLStandarBow U12 Men
8A Fathan Ahza MaulanaARCM - AL ARCOMStandarBow U12 Men
8B Muhammad Haikal FahrezziTSAC - TSACStandarBow U12 Men
8C Fadhil Rahman FalahALFA - AL FALAH ARCHERYStandarBow U12 Men
8D Muhammad Rehan RamdaniBURA - BUNGA RAYA ARCHERYStandarBow U12 Men
REC18 & COM18
1A Soliyah SabilahSAC - SUNNAH ARCHERY COMMUNITYRecurve 18m Women
1B Hairani IrmaARCM - AL ARCOMRecurve 18m Women
1C Desi RahmaningtiasSAC - SUNNAH ARCHERY COMMUNITYRecurve 18m Women
1D Nazifa Salsabila NaomiBAC - BACRecurve 18m Women
2A Selvi MulyatiSAC - SUNNAH ARCHERY COMMUNITYRecurve 18m Women
3A Abdul Khair RamdhaniTAC - TAC KUNDURRecurve 18m Men
3B Rahmat Fadlah NovianMACB - MADANI ARCHERY CLUB - BATAMRecurve 18m Men
3C Anggi SetiawanTAC - TAC KUNDURRecurve 18m Men
3D Rama Putra CahyonoMACB - MADANI ARCHERY CLUB - BATAMRecurve 18m Men
4A Ferry AndyTAC - TAC KUNDURRecurve 18m Men
4B Ariq Fadhlurrahman MulyaMACB - MADANI ARCHERY CLUB - BATAMRecurve 18m Men
4C Ryan HidayatSAFF - SAFF ARCHERYRecurve 18m Men
4D Muhammad Zaky Surya PratamaBAC - BACRecurve 18m Men
5A Marsya IndiraBAS - BOSS ARCHERY SCHOOLCompound 18m Women
5B Wahyuningtyas Ika TrisnawatyDFRK - DEFRAKCompound 18m Women
5C Kelly Ardelia HenleyBIFZA - BIFZA ASCCompound 18m Women
5D Kartika Noviastanti (Tika)BAC - BACCompound 18m Women
6A Hayyu ZathasyaBAS - BOSS ARCHERY SCHOOLCompound 18m Women
6C Tania VergawitaBIFZA - BIFZA ASCCompound 18m Women
7A LiswantoroBAC - BACCompound 18m Men
7B Syamsul ArifTAC - TAC KUNDURCompound 18m Men
7C Abdullah SaniBAC - BACCompound 18m Men
7D Muhammad SyukriALFA - AL FALAH ARCHERYCompound 18m Men
8A Muhammad Ammar ZaydBAC - BACCompound 18m Men
8B Cahyo NugrohoASA - ASACompound 18m Men
8C Shindu PurwantoRRAR - RR ARCHERYCompound 18m Men
8D Muhammad Farhan SetiawanBIFZA - BIFZA ASCCompound 18m Men
BB18 (1)
1A Yunita WulandariARCM - AL ARCOMBarebow 18m Women
1B Sasmita SafitriSAC - SUNNAH ARCHERY COMMUNITYBarebow 18m Women
1C Ria Agustien HamzahARCM - AL ARCOMBarebow 18m Women
1D Selvi MulyatiSAC - SUNNAH ARCHERY COMMUNITYBarebow 18m Women
2A IswindariARCM - AL ARCOMBarebow 18m Women
2B Desi RahmaningtiasSAC - SUNNAH ARCHERY COMMUNITYBarebow 18m Women
2C Hanifah Malya FakhrianiARCM - AL ARCOMBarebow 18m Women
2D Putri Hamidah Noerdella SariBAC - BACBarebow 18m Women
3A Chairley AriyanaARCM - AL ARCOMBarebow 18m Women
3B Ica MirnawatiSAC - SUNNAH ARCHERY COMMUNITYBarebow 18m Women
3C Hairani IrmaARCM - AL ARCOMBarebow 18m Women
3D Anjar Puji AstutikINDV - INDIVIDUBarebow 18m Women
4A YusliantiARCM - AL ARCOMBarebow 18m Women
4B Sry Irmayani MahaSAC - SUNNAH ARCHERY COMMUNITYBarebow 18m Women
5A Bambang IrawanBAC - BACBarebow 18m Men
5B Diki Aldino ErastyoINDV - INDIVIDUBarebow 18m Men
5C M. TeguhPTAC - PATTERN ARCHERY COMMUNITYBarebow 18m Men
5D Hamzah HinandarSAC - SUNNAH ARCHERY COMMUNITYBarebow 18m Men
6A Rendra Oki SaputraBAC - BACBarebow 18m Men
6B Dimas CaklisTEMA - TEMIANG ARCHERYBarebow 18m Men
6C HendrianASA - ASABarebow 18m Men
6D Mulya WarmanMACB - MADANI ARCHERY CLUB - BATAMBarebow 18m Men
7A AgustiarTAC - TAC KUNDURBarebow 18m Men
7B IbrahimAHBA - AHBAB ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 18m Men
7C Danan PriyatmokoARHM - AR RAHMAHBarebow 18m Men
7D Achmad MajidARCM - AL ARCOMBarebow 18m Men
8A Abdul RazakINDV - INDIVIDUBarebow 18m Men
8B ImronBURA - BUNGA RAYA ARCHERYBarebow 18m Men
8C Nh Anasta PutraDAC - DACBarebow 18m Men
8D Shindu PurwantoRRAR - RR ARCHERYBarebow 18m Men
BB18 (2)
1A Fajar AbriyantoARCM - AL ARCOMBarebow 18m Men
1B SuwardiAHBA - AHBAB ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 18m Men
2A Heru PujiantoARCM - AL ARCOMBarebow 18m Men
2B FahrudinAHBA - AHBAB ARCHERY CLUBBarebow 18m Men
3A HarionoARCM - AL ARCOMBarebow 18m Men
3B Sugeng Haryono FitriDAC - DACBarebow 18m Men
4A Hendy NurahadiLPK - LASKAR PANAHAN KARIMUNBarebow 18m Men
4B Rahmat FauzanDAC - DACBarebow 18m Men
5A Hendra SaputraSHOFF - AS-SHOFF TANJUNGPINANGBarebow 18m Men
5B MauliBAC - BACBarebow 18m Men
6A Muhammad YazirINDV - INDIVIDUBarebow 18m Men
6B Fikri Ash ShiddiqqiSAFF - SAFF ARCHERYBarebow 18m Men
7A S Heri RahardjoBTAC - BTACBarebow 18m Men
7B Syamsul BahriALFA - AL FALAH ARCHERYBarebow 18m Men

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter