Ekebybodapilen 2021 (Cyber)
Ekebybodapilen 2021 (Cyber)
BSK Sturarna (7908)
Online, 9 May 2021
Ekebybodapilen 2021 (Cyber)
Deltagarlista alfabetisk
SkyttTavlaKlubbTävlingOmgång
A
ALLEN ÖHNSTRÖM Evelyn24A39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKFRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
ALMGREN Sofia49A53001 - ÅKERSBERGA BSKCompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Freya35A7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Leif13A7908 - BSK STURARNARecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
ARLEFUR WÄLLSTEDT Marcus52A8661 - HASSLARPS BKCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
B
BENGTSSON Per27A3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
BOJANIC DENNIUS Niki5A7888 - BK DANAPILENRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
BURMAN Fredrik17A2503 - IF KARLSVIKRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
C
CLIFFORD Maximilian53B2797 - LINDOME BKCompound Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
CLIFFORD Maximilian54B2797 - LINDOME BKRecurve Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
CLIFFORD Patrik53A2797 - LINDOME BKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
CLIFFORD Patrik54A2797 - LINDOME BKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
D
DAHLÉN Maria14A7908 - BSK STURARNABarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
E
EDSTRAND Anton2A7823 - GÄVLE BKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ERIKSSON Henrik3A7823 - GÄVLE BKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
F
FINLI Robert38A4080 - TIMRÅ AIFCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
H
HASSILA Joakim28A3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HED Joakim11A7821 - BSK SILJANSPILENBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HONKANEN Tobias12A7821 - BSK SILJANSPILENCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HÄGER Hans22A53108 - KÄVLINGE BSKInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HÖÖG Mattias39A4080 - TIMRÅ AIFLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
I
IRIGOYEN Gonzalo29A3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
J
JACOBSSON Lukas23A2797 - LINDOME BKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
JANGNÄS Erika30A3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
JOHANSSON Rickard50A53001 - ÅKERSBERGA BSKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
K
KALLINI Isak26A3522 - SATSERUPS IDROTTS & BFRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
KARLSSON Ida4A7823 - GÄVLE BKCompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
KARLSSON Lotta1A7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKLongbow Master 50 DamerOmg. 1
KULLBERG Alexander55A7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
KULLBERG Andreas55B7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
KÄCK Caroline21A40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BFCompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
L
LENNER Agnes40A4080 - TIMRÅ AIFBarebow Cadet 13 DamerOmg. 1
LENNER Anton41A4080 - TIMRÅ AIFBarebow Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
LENNER Johan42A4080 - TIMRÅ AIFLongbow Senior 21 HerrarOmg. 1
LILJA Carina7A7871 - BK PANTERNBarebow Master 50 DamerOmg. 1
LIMÅS Joakim46A7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LINDBERG Johan15A7908 - BSK STURARNARecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LOHMANN Mark31A3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LU PYLS Qingmei9A7931 - BS GRÄSTORPRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
M
MODIGS PYLS Carina10A7931 - BS GRÄSTORPBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
MOSÉN Jacob47A7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
MOSÉN Simon48A7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
N
NILSSON Sara25A7948 - MJÖLBY BSRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
O
OLSSON Lennart34A7904 - STRÄNGNÄS BSKBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
OLSSON Linus6A7864 - BK GRIPENCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
P
PERSSON Erik51A53001 - ÅKERSBERGA BSKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
PLIHON Pierre32A3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
R
REPPE Zandra19A26335 - JÄMTLANDS BSKCompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
S
SUNDBAUM Lukas16A7908 - BSK STURARNABarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
SUNDSTRÖM Albin43A4080 - TIMRÅ AIFRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
SUNDSTRÖM Tomas44A4080 - TIMRÅ AIFCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
T
TEJADA MARTINEZ Franklin20A26335 - JÄMTLANDS BSKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
V
VAN ALPHEN DE VEER Nina56A7904 - STRÄNGNÄS BSKBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
VINROTH William45A4080 - TIMRÅ AIFRecurve Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
W
WAHLBERG Emma36A7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKRecurve Cadet 13 DamerOmg. 1
WESTLING Herman37A7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
Z
ZERROUKI Aicha18A2503 - IF KARLSVIKRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
Å
ÅSÉLL Stine33A3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter