Ekebybodapilen 2021 (Cyber)
Ekebybodapilen 2021 (Cyber)
BSK Sturarna (7908)
Online, 9 May 2021
Ekebybodapilen 2021 (Cyber)
Deltagarlista sorterad på land/förening
SkyttTavlaKlassOmgång
2503 - IF KARLSVIK
BURMAN Fredrik17ARecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
ZERROUKI Aicha18ARecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
2797 - LINDOME BK
CLIFFORD Patrik53ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
CLIFFORD Maximilian53BCompound Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
CLIFFORD Patrik54ARecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
JACOBSSON Lukas23ARecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
CLIFFORD Maximilian54BRecurve Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
3522 - SATSERUPS IDROTTS & BF
KALLINI Isak26ARecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK
HASSILA Joakim28ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LOHMANN Mark31ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
BENGTSSON Per27ARecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
IRIGOYEN Gonzalo29ARecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
PLIHON Pierre32ARecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ÅSÉLL Stine33ABarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
JANGNÄS Erika30ARecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
4080 - TIMRÅ AIF
LENNER Anton41ABarebow Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
FINLI Robert38ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SUNDSTRÖM Tomas44ACompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
HÖÖG Mattias39ALongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LENNER Johan42ALongbow Senior 21 HerrarOmg. 1
SUNDSTRÖM Albin43ARecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
VINROTH William45ARecurve Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
LENNER Agnes40ABarebow Cadet 13 DamerOmg. 1
7821 - BSK SILJANSPILEN
HED Joakim11ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HONKANEN Tobias12ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7823 - GÄVLE BK
EDSTRAND Anton2ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ERIKSSON Henrik3ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
KARLSSON Ida4ACompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BK
WESTLING Herman37ARecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
WAHLBERG Emma36ARecurve Cadet 13 DamerOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Freya35ARecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
7864 - BK GRIPEN
OLSSON Linus6ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7871 - BK PANTERN
LILJA Carina7ABarebow Master 50 DamerOmg. 1
7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
LIMÅS Joakim46ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
MOSÉN Simon48ACompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
MOSÉN Jacob47ARecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN
KULLBERG Alexander55ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
KULLBERG Andreas55BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7888 - BK DANAPILEN
BOJANIC DENNIUS Niki5ARecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSK
KARLSSON Lotta1ALongbow Master 50 DamerOmg. 1
7904 - STRÄNGNÄS BSK
OLSSON Lennart34ABarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
VAN ALPHEN DE VEER Nina56ABarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
7908 - BSK STURARNA
LINDBERG Johan15ARecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Leif13ARecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
DAHLÉN Maria14ABarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
SUNDBAUM Lukas16ABarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
7931 - BS GRÄSTORP
MODIGS PYLS Carina10ABarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
LU PYLS Qingmei9ARecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
7948 - MJÖLBY BS
NILSSON Sara25ARecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
8661 - HASSLARPS BK
ARLEFUR WÄLLSTEDT Marcus52ACompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
26335 - JÄMTLANDS BSK
TEJADA MARTINEZ Franklin20ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
REPPE Zandra19ACompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF
ALLEN ÖHNSTRÖM Evelyn24ARecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF
KÄCK Caroline21ACompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
53001 - ÅKERSBERGA BSK
JOHANSSON Rickard50ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
PERSSON Erik51ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ALMGREN Sofia49ACompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
53108 - KÄVLINGE BSK
HÄGER Hans22AInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter