1A | KARLSSON Lotta | 7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSK | Longbow Master 50 Damer |
2A | EDSTRAND Anton | 7823 - GÄVLE BK | Compound Elit Herrar |
3A | ERIKSSON Henrik | 7823 - GÄVLE BK | Compound Elit Herrar |
4A | KARLSSON Ida | 7823 - GÄVLE BK | Compound Elit Damer |
5A | BOJANIC DENNIUS Niki | 7888 - BK DANAPILEN | Recurve Junior 16 Damer |
6A | OLSSON Linus | 7864 - BK GRIPEN | Compound Elit Herrar |
7A | LILJA Carina | 7871 - BK PANTERN | Barebow Master 50 Damer |
9A | LU PYLS Qingmei | 7931 - BS GRÄSTORP | Recurve Junior 16 Damer |
10A | MODIGS PYLS Carina | 7931 - BS GRÄSTORP | Barebow Elit Damer |
11A | HED Joakim | 7821 - BSK SILJANSPILEN | Barebow Elit Herrar |
12A | HONKANEN Tobias | 7821 - BSK SILJANSPILEN | Compound Elit Herrar |
13A | ANDERSSON Leif | 7908 - BSK STURARNA | Recurve Master 50 Herrar |
14A | DAHLÉN Maria | 7908 - BSK STURARNA | Barebow Elit Damer |
15A | LINDBERG Johan | 7908 - BSK STURARNA | Recurve Elit Herrar |
16A | SUNDBAUM Lukas | 7908 - BSK STURARNA | Barebow Junior 16 Herrar |
17A | BURMAN Fredrik | 2503 - IF KARLSVIK | Recurve Junior 16 Herrar |
18A | ZERROUKI Aicha | 2503 - IF KARLSVIK | Recurve Junior 16 Damer |
19A | REPPE Zandra | 26335 - JÄMTLANDS BSK | Compound Elit Damer |
20A | TEJADA MARTINEZ Franklin | 26335 - JÄMTLANDS BSK | Compound Elit Herrar |
21A | KÄCK Caroline | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Compound Elit Damer |
22A | HÄGER Hans | 53108 - KÄVLINGE BSK | Instinctive Elit Herrar |
23A | JACOBSSON Lukas | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Recurve Elit Herrar |
24A | ALLEN ÖHNSTRÖM Evelyn | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Recurve Elit Damer |
25A | NILSSON Sara | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Elit Damer |
26A | KALLINI Isak | 3522 - SATSERUPS IDROTTS & BF | Recurve Elit Herrar |
27A | BENGTSSON Per | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Recurve Elit Herrar |
28A | HASSILA Joakim | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Barebow Elit Herrar |
29A | IRIGOYEN Gonzalo | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Recurve Elit Herrar |
30A | JANGNÄS Erika | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Recurve Elit Damer |
31A | LOHMANN Mark | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Barebow Elit Herrar |
32A | PLIHON Pierre | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Recurve Elit Herrar |
33A | ÅSÉLL Stine | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Barebow Elit Damer |
34A | OLSSON Lennart | 7904 - STRÄNGNÄS BSK | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar |
35A | ANDERSSON Freya | 7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BK | Recurve Junior 16 Damer |
36A | WAHLBERG Emma | 7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BK | Recurve Cadet 13 Damer |
37A | WESTLING Herman | 7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BK | Recurve Elit Herrar |
38A | FINLI Robert | 4080 - TIMRÅ AIF | Compound Elit Herrar |
39A | HÖÖG Mattias | 4080 - TIMRÅ AIF | Longbow Elit Herrar |
40A | LENNER Agnes | 4080 - TIMRÅ AIF | Barebow Cadet 13 Damer |
41A | LENNER Anton | 4080 - TIMRÅ AIF | Barebow Knatte 10 Herrar |
42A | LENNER Johan | 4080 - TIMRÅ AIF | Longbow Senior 21 Herrar |
43A | SUNDSTRÖM Albin | 4080 - TIMRÅ AIF | Recurve Junior 16 Herrar |
44A | SUNDSTRÖM Tomas | 4080 - TIMRÅ AIF | Compound Master 50 Herrar |
45A | VINROTH William | 4080 - TIMRÅ AIF | Recurve Knatte 10 Herrar |
46A | LIMÅS Joakim | 7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Compound Elit Herrar |
47A | MOSÉN Jacob | 7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Recurve Elit Herrar |
48A | MOSÉN Simon | 7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Compound Junior 16 Herrar |
49A | ALMGREN Sofia | 53001 - ÅKERSBERGA BSK | Compound Elit Damer |
50A | JOHANSSON Rickard | 53001 - ÅKERSBERGA BSK | Compound Elit Herrar |
51A | PERSSON Erik | 53001 - ÅKERSBERGA BSK | Compound Elit Herrar |
52A | ARLEFUR WÄLLSTEDT Marcus | 8661 - HASSLARPS BK | Compound Junior 16 Herrar |
53A | CLIFFORD Patrik | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Compound Elit Herrar |
53B | CLIFFORD Maximilian | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Compound Knatte 10 Herrar |
54A | CLIFFORD Patrik | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Recurve Elit Herrar |
54B | CLIFFORD Maximilian | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Recurve Knatte 10 Herrar |
55A | KULLBERG Alexander | 7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | Compound Elit Herrar |
55B | KULLBERG Andreas | 7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | Compound Elit Herrar |
56A | VAN ALPHEN DE VEER Nina | 7904 - STRÄNGNÄS BSK | Barebow Elit Damer |