Ekebybodapilen 2021 (Cyber)
Ekebybodapilen 2021 (Cyber)
BSK Sturarna (7908)
Online, 9 May 2021
Ekebybodapilen 2021 (Cyber)
Deltagarlista sorterad efter tavla
TavlaSkyttLand/klubbTävling
Omgång 1
1AKARLSSON Lotta7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKLongbow Master 50 Damer
2AEDSTRAND Anton7823 - GÄVLE BKCompound Elit Herrar
3AERIKSSON Henrik7823 - GÄVLE BKCompound Elit Herrar
4AKARLSSON Ida7823 - GÄVLE BKCompound Elit Damer
5ABOJANIC DENNIUS Niki7888 - BK DANAPILENRecurve Junior 16 Damer
6AOLSSON Linus7864 - BK GRIPENCompound Elit Herrar
7ALILJA Carina7871 - BK PANTERNBarebow Master 50 Damer
9ALU PYLS Qingmei7931 - BS GRÄSTORPRecurve Junior 16 Damer
10AMODIGS PYLS Carina7931 - BS GRÄSTORPBarebow Elit Damer
11AHED Joakim7821 - BSK SILJANSPILENBarebow Elit Herrar
12AHONKANEN Tobias7821 - BSK SILJANSPILENCompound Elit Herrar
13AANDERSSON Leif7908 - BSK STURARNARecurve Master 50 Herrar
14ADAHLÉN Maria7908 - BSK STURARNABarebow Elit Damer
15ALINDBERG Johan7908 - BSK STURARNARecurve Elit Herrar
16ASUNDBAUM Lukas7908 - BSK STURARNABarebow Junior 16 Herrar
17ABURMAN Fredrik2503 - IF KARLSVIKRecurve Junior 16 Herrar
18AZERROUKI Aicha2503 - IF KARLSVIKRecurve Junior 16 Damer
19AREPPE Zandra26335 - JÄMTLANDS BSKCompound Elit Damer
20ATEJADA MARTINEZ Franklin26335 - JÄMTLANDS BSKCompound Elit Herrar
21AKÄCK Caroline40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BFCompound Elit Damer
22AHÄGER Hans53108 - KÄVLINGE BSKInstinctive Elit Herrar
23AJACOBSSON Lukas2797 - LINDOME BKRecurve Elit Herrar
24AALLEN ÖHNSTRÖM Evelyn39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKFRecurve Elit Damer
25ANILSSON Sara7948 - MJÖLBY BSRecurve Elit Damer
26AKALLINI Isak3522 - SATSERUPS IDROTTS & BFRecurve Elit Herrar
27ABENGTSSON Per3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKRecurve Elit Herrar
28AHASSILA Joakim3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Elit Herrar
29AIRIGOYEN Gonzalo3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKRecurve Elit Herrar
30AJANGNÄS Erika3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKRecurve Elit Damer
31ALOHMANN Mark3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Elit Herrar
32APLIHON Pierre3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKRecurve Elit Herrar
33AÅSÉLL Stine3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Elit Damer
34AOLSSON Lennart7904 - STRÄNGNÄS BSKBarebow Veteran 60 Herrar
35AANDERSSON Freya7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKRecurve Junior 16 Damer
36AWAHLBERG Emma7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKRecurve Cadet 13 Damer
37AWESTLING Herman7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKRecurve Elit Herrar
38AFINLI Robert4080 - TIMRÅ AIFCompound Elit Herrar
39AHÖÖG Mattias4080 - TIMRÅ AIFLongbow Elit Herrar
40ALENNER Agnes4080 - TIMRÅ AIFBarebow Cadet 13 Damer
41ALENNER Anton4080 - TIMRÅ AIFBarebow Knatte 10 Herrar
42ALENNER Johan4080 - TIMRÅ AIFLongbow Senior 21 Herrar
43ASUNDSTRÖM Albin4080 - TIMRÅ AIFRecurve Junior 16 Herrar
44ASUNDSTRÖM Tomas4080 - TIMRÅ AIFCompound Master 50 Herrar
45AVINROTH William4080 - TIMRÅ AIFRecurve Knatte 10 Herrar
46ALIMÅS Joakim7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Elit Herrar
47AMOSÉN Jacob7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Elit Herrar
48AMOSÉN Simon7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Junior 16 Herrar
49AALMGREN Sofia53001 - ÅKERSBERGA BSKCompound Elit Damer
50AJOHANSSON Rickard53001 - ÅKERSBERGA BSKCompound Elit Herrar
51APERSSON Erik53001 - ÅKERSBERGA BSKCompound Elit Herrar
52AARLEFUR WÄLLSTEDT Marcus8661 - HASSLARPS BKCompound Junior 16 Herrar
53ACLIFFORD Patrik2797 - LINDOME BKCompound Elit Herrar
53BCLIFFORD Maximilian2797 - LINDOME BKCompound Knatte 10 Herrar
54ACLIFFORD Patrik2797 - LINDOME BKRecurve Elit Herrar
54BCLIFFORD Maximilian2797 - LINDOME BKRecurve Knatte 10 Herrar
55AKULLBERG Alexander7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENCompound Elit Herrar
55BKULLBERG Andreas7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENCompound Elit Herrar
56AVAN ALPHEN DE VEER Nina7904 - STRÄNGNÄS BSKBarebow Elit Damer

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter