33° Coppa delle Prealpi Orobiche
33° Coppa delle Prealpi Orobiche "Memorial Armin Henkel"
A.S.D.Arcieri di Malpaga Bartolomeo Colleoni (04/004)
Parco "Il Roccolone" - Almenno San Bartolomeo (BG), 9 May 2021
33° Coppa delle Prealpi Orobiche
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
AtletaPiazzolaEventoTurno
04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDA
BRACCIO Salvatore3AArco Nudo Master Maschileturno unico
FONTANA Luca3CArco Nudo Senior Maschileturno unico
LIVOTI Roberto16CLong Bow Maschileturno unico
04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI
BRODINI Luigi4AArco Nudo Master Maschileturno unico
SEMPRINI Giampiero3BArco Nudo Master Maschileturno unico
VANONI Claudio Pietro3DArco Nudo Master Maschileturno unico
ANGELI Roberto10DArco Compound Master Maschileturno unico
MAFFIULETTI Dimitri8CArco Compound Master Maschileturno unico
PREVITALI Mario Luigi13CArco Compound Master Maschileturno unico
SALERNO Mauro14CArco Compound Master Maschileturno unico
SERTORI Fulvio Adriano14AArco Compound Master Maschileturno unico
CORTINOVIS Andrea8AArco Compound Senior Maschileturno unico
CALVI Loris19BArco Olimpico Senior Maschileturno unico
COLLEONI Stella9AArco Compound Senior Femminileturno unico
04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA
BATTAINI Gabriele11AArco Compound Master Maschileturno unico
CAIOLA Giorgio11CArco Compound Master Maschileturno unico
GALLI Flavio12CArco Compound Master Maschileturno unico
MAZZA Giancarlo13BArco Compound Master Maschileturno unico
04009 - COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASD
CORTI Cristian20AArco Olimpico Senior Maschileturno unico
SPREAFICO Michele20CArco Olimpico Senior Maschileturno unico
04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANI
PAOLINI Romano6BArco Nudo Master Maschileturno unico
MARIOTTI Michele21CArco Olimpico Master Maschileturno unico
BERTA Silvia22BArco Olimpico Senior Femminileturno unico
04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASD
GUIDA Erik5BArco Nudo Senior Maschileturno unico
04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLE
CAPOFERRI Fabio4BArco Nudo Master Maschileturno unico
VOLPI Massimo Egidio4DArco Nudo Master Maschileturno unico
04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATE
VARISCO Maria Giuseppina2AArco Nudo Master Femminileturno unico
PEREGO Laura9CArco Compound Senior Femminileturno unico
04046 - POL.AURORA ASD ARC.DRAGO AZZ.
CARIATI Sara1BArco Nudo Senior Femminileturno unico
04059 - ASD COMP. ARCIERI ALABARDE CAM
BONETTI Emilio2CArco Nudo Master Maschileturno unico
04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI
DE BORTOLI Rino4CArco Nudo Master Maschileturno unico
LAURIA Raffaele13AArco Compound Master Maschileturno unico
UGGERI Matteo12AArco Compound Senior Maschileturno unico
CRESPI Elena10AArco Compound Master Femminileturno unico
BIGOGNO Alessandra12DArco Compound Senior Femminileturno unico
04067 - ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONE
DAGRADA Alessandro12BArco Compound Senior Maschileturno unico
04072 - MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASD
RUFFINO SANCATALDO Mattia22DArco Olimpico Allievi Maschileturno unico
04093 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHI
BONFIGLIOLI Bruno2DArco Nudo Master Maschileturno unico
GORGHETTO Dario15ALong Bow Maschileturno unico
BERETTA Luigi21BArco Olimpico Master Maschileturno unico
04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTE
BARROTTA Luigi21AArco Olimpico Master Maschileturno unico
LAGI Silvia Barbara1DArco Nudo Master Femminileturno unico
04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO
CERIOTTI Mauro10CArco Compound Master Maschileturno unico
ALFANO Riccardo19AArco Olimpico Allievi Maschileturno unico
BACCO Gabriele19CArco Olimpico Junior Maschileturno unico
VALASSINA Mattia20BArco Olimpico Junior Maschileturno unico
FERMINI Valeria Giacomina9BArco Compound Senior Femminileturno unico
CRESPI Gaia22AArco Olimpico Allieve Femminileturno unico
04129 - ARCIERI OROBICI ASD
ANDREOTTI Angelo6AArco Istintivo Maschileturno unico
FIGUCCIO Roberto14BArco Compound Senior Maschileturno unico
AIROLDI Roberto15DLong Bow Maschileturno unico
MEREGALLI Michele Sergio16ALong Bow Maschileturno unico
MICHELETTI Gianpiero15CLong Bow Maschileturno unico
VALSECCHI Donatella6CArco Istintivo Femminileturno unico
CASTIGLIONI Felicita Marinella16BLong Bow Femminileturno unico
04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANI
GIAVALDI Guido5AArco Nudo Master Maschileturno unico
CORAZZA Felice11DArco Compound Master Maschileturno unico
MARZAGALLI Andrea19DArco Olimpico Senior Maschileturno unico
UBERTI Gaia1AArco Nudo Senior Femminileturno unico
RE Deborah8BArco Compound Senior Femminileturno unico
GIAVALDI Clara22CArco Olimpico Junior Femminileturno unico
04164 - POL. BELLUSCO TIRO CON L'ARCO
BIELLA Simona1CArco Nudo Master Femminileturno unico
06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDE
MASTROIANNI Francesco5CArco Nudo Senior Maschileturno unico
VERITA' Camilla10BArco Compound Senior Femminileturno unico
20067 - ASD ANNUAGRAS ARCIERI NURACHI
CASTIGLIONI Roberto15BLong Bow Maschileturno unico

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter