" 22° Hunter & Field del Delta "
08046 A.S.D. Arcieri Laghesi (08046)
Vallette di Ostellato ( Fe ), 11 Apr 2021
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
AtletaPiazzolaEventoTurno
03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO
BASSI Iuana17DLong Bow FemminileTurno 1
04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATE
MAOLONI Marco Angelo10DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
VARISCO Maria Giuseppina7DArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
PEREGO Laura4BArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
PANIZZOLO Silvia1DArco Olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
06019 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTA
CABRELLE Franco9DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
MIETTO Michele24DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
CALDERATO Michele20DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
06068 - P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.
APOLLONI Andrea13DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
BILLE Zico16BArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
POGNI Filippo20CArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
06069 - ASD ARCIERI REAL
GIROTTO Giorgio19CArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
06082 - ASD ARCIERI NICHE
GRENDENE Giovanni2BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
BAROTTI Tatiana3AArco Olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
08001 - ASD ARCIERI DEL SANTERNO
BRANCHINA Giuseppe18BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.
BORDONI Franco21BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
PIVA Massimo23DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
RONZITTI Fabrizio19BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
RAVAIOLI Luca18CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
COSTANTINI Denis22AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
CORSINI Niccolo'16CArco Olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
TOZZOLA Marcello12AArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
FARINELLA Alessandro8BArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
PADOVANI Angela7CArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
FUSCHINI Sofia1BArco Olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEI
DEGLI ESPOSTI Loris2CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
SIOTTO Luigi13AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
ZANNA Matteo15BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
SALOMONI Gianni10BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
FERRETTI Alessio14BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
ZAURI Daniele22BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
CASSOLI Nicola5BLong Bow MaschileTurno 1
GIOMMONI Moreno5CLong Bow MaschileTurno 1
HABERT Simone David11BLong Bow MaschileTurno 1
CHIAVARINI Eleonora7BArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
08008 - ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTE
GOVONI Davide6DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
08016 - ARCIERI FAENTINI
BARTOLI Patrick14CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
MELANDRI Simone22CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
TAMBURINI Mirna4AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO
BONATTI Luca8DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
CURTI Diego Silvio24BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
08026 - ARCIERI CESENA
MAGNANI Gioele6BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
08030 - ARCIERI. M.A.SF.
ZOLI Enrica3CArco Olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB
BARANI Pietro2DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
BERTONCELLI Davide9AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
MORINI Alessandro21AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
MORISCO Francesco17BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
TOGNETTI Carlo23CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
RICCI Carmine14DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
BONI Stefano11CLong Bow MaschileTurno 1
FRIGERI Adriano12CArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
SIMONCINI Massimo16AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
BORGHI Gaia1AArco Olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
BORGHI Sara3BArco Olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICA
PRAMAZZONI Riccardo5DArco Nudo Allievi MaschileTurno 1
DE ANGELIS Umberto2AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
08046 - A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESI
ROMA Roberto23BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
CASADIO Luca6AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
RICCI Elisa4CArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D
CHIOSSI Giovanni23AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
MORI Corrado9BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
PINOTTI Nicola15AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
TURCHI Eros13CArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
VENTURELLI Mattia19AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
GOLFIERI Marco10CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
LAURENZANO Bruno24AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
MUZZIOLI Andrea6CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
VENTURELLI Alessandro18AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
08056 - LANDA TEAM
MAZZANTI Sergio17AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
DONINI Roberto24CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
BIFFONI Domenico12BArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
08057 - ASD COMP.FILIPPO DEGLI ARIOSTI
MANFREDINI Mauro17CArco Istintivo MaschileTurno 1
08063 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITI
AVONI Alessandro15CArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
COCCHI Umberto11ALong Bow MaschileTurno 1
08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAM
VALLI Claudio21DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
BARBATI Alberto13BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
DAVIDDI Andrea15DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
DELSANTE Emanuele18DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
ZENI GUALTIERI Christian16DArco Olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
SEVERI Oreste20AArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
COSTI Alessandro8CArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERY
MOTTI Pietro11DLong Bow MaschileTurno 1
ROVATTI Fabia7AArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
08081 - RE BERTOLDO
MONTANARI Fabio21CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
MONTANARI Marco22DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
DRAGHETTI Alessandro20BArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
DELLA ROSSA Paolo8AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
GUALTIERI Barbara4DArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
CURATI Lisa1CArco Olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
08110 - ASD HUNTER ARCHERY TEAM
VERRI Remo5ALong Bow MaschileTurno 1
08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM
PALAZZI Luca19DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
DORETTO Giada3DArco Olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
10009 - A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESARO
PERUZZINI Franz10AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
DAL BON Simone14AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
ROSSINI Giovanni12DArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
10041 - ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESARO
GIORGINI Franco9CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter