" 22° Hunter & Field del Delta "
08046 A.S.D. Arcieri Laghesi (08046)
Vallette di Ostellato ( Fe ), 11 Apr 2021
Stampa Piazzole
PiazzolaAtletaNome SocietàEvento
Turno 1
1ABORGHI Gaia08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
1BFUSCHINI Sofia08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile
1CCURATI Lisa08081 - RE BERTOLDOArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
1DPANIZZOLO Silvia04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
2ADE ANGELIS Umberto08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Master Maschile
2BGRENDENE Giovanni06082 - ASD ARCIERI NICHEArco Nudo Master Maschile
2CDEGLI ESPOSTI Loris08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Nudo Master Maschile
2DBARANI Pietro08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
3ABAROTTI Tatiana06082 - ASD ARCIERI NICHEArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
3BBORGHI Sara08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
3CZOLI Enrica08030 - ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile
3DDORETTO Giada08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
4ATAMBURINI Mirna08016 - ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Senior Femminile
4BPEREGO Laura04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Compound Senior Femminile
4CRICCI Elisa08046 - A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIArco Compound Senior Femminile
4DGUALTIERI Barbara08081 - RE BERTOLDOArco Compound Master Femminile
5AVERRI Remo08110 - ASD HUNTER ARCHERY TEAMLong Bow Maschile
5BCASSOLI Nicola08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEILong Bow Maschile
5CGIOMMONI Moreno08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEILong Bow Maschile
5DPRAMAZZONI Riccardo08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
6ACASADIO Luca08046 - A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIArco Compound Senior Maschile
6BMAGNANI Gioele08026 - ARCIERI CESENAArco Compound Senior Maschile
6CMUZZIOLI Andrea08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile
6DGOVONI Davide08008 - ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Compound Master Maschile
7AROVATTI Fabia08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Femminile
7BCHIAVARINI Eleonora08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
7CPADOVANI Angela08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Femminile
7DVARISCO Maria Giuseppina04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Nudo Master Femminile
8ADELLA ROSSA Paolo08081 - RE BERTOLDOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
8BFARINELLA Alessandro08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile
8CCOSTI Alessandro08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
8DBONATTI Luca08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Maschile
9ABERTONCELLI Davide08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
9BMORI Corrado08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Master Maschile
9CGIORGINI Franco10041 - ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROArco Nudo Master Maschile
9DCABRELLE Franco06019 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAArco Nudo Master Maschile
10APERUZZINI Franz10009 - A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROArco Compound Master Maschile
10BSALOMONI Gianni08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Compound Master Maschile
10CGOLFIERI Marco08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile
10DMAOLONI Marco Angelo04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Compound Master Maschile
11ACOCCHI Umberto08063 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITILong Bow Maschile
11BHABERT Simone David08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEILong Bow Maschile
11CBONI Stefano08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBLong Bow Maschile
11DMOTTI Pietro08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYLong Bow Maschile
12ATOZZOLA Marcello08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Master Maschile
12BBIFFONI Domenico08056 - LANDA TEAMArco Olimpico Master Maschile
12CFRIGERI Adriano08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Olimpico Master Maschile
12DROSSINI Giovanni10009 - A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROArco Olimpico Master Maschile
13ASIOTTO Luigi08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
13BBARBATI Alberto08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
13CTURCHI Eros08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Senior Maschile
13DAPOLLONI Andrea06068 - P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
14ADAL BON Simone10009 - A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROArco Compound Senior Maschile
14BFERRETTI Alessio08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Compound Senior Maschile
14CBARTOLI Patrick08016 - ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Senior Maschile
14DRICCI Carmine08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Compound Senior Maschile
15APINOTTI Nicola08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Senior Maschile
15BZANNA Matteo08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
15CAVONI Alessandro08063 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
15DDAVIDDI Andrea08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
16ASIMONCINI Massimo08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
16BBILLE Zico06068 - P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile
16CCORSINI Niccolo'08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile
16DZENI GUALTIERI Christian08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
17AMAZZANTI Sergio08056 - LANDA TEAMArco Nudo Master Maschile
17BMORISCO Francesco08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
17CMANFREDINI Mauro08057 - ASD COMP.FILIPPO DEGLI ARIOSTIArco Istintivo Maschile
17DBASSI Iuana03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOLong Bow Femminile
18AVENTURELLI Alessandro08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile
18BBRANCHINA Giuseppe08001 - ASD ARCIERI DEL SANTERNOArco Compound Master Maschile
18CRAVAIOLI Luca08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco Compound Master Maschile
18DDELSANTE Emanuele08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Master Maschile
19AVENTURELLI Mattia08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Senior Maschile
19BRONZITTI Fabrizio08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
19CGIROTTO Giorgio06069 - ASD ARCIERI REALArco Olimpico Master Maschile
19DPALAZZI Luca08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
20ASEVERI Oreste08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Master Maschile
20BDRAGHETTI Alessandro08081 - RE BERTOLDOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
20CPOGNI Filippo06068 - P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile
20DCALDERATO Michele06019 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
21AMORINI Alessandro08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
21BBORDONI Franco08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
21CMONTANARI Fabio08081 - RE BERTOLDOArco Nudo Master Maschile
21DVALLI Claudio08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Master Maschile
22ACOSTANTINI Denis08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
22BZAURI Daniele08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Compound Senior Maschile
22CMELANDRI Simone08016 - ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Senior Maschile
22DMONTANARI Marco08081 - RE BERTOLDOArco Compound Senior Maschile
23ACHIOSSI Giovanni08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Master Maschile
23BROMA Roberto08046 - A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIArco Nudo Master Maschile
23CTOGNETTI Carlo08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
23DPIVA Massimo08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
24ALAURENZANO Bruno08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile
24BCURTI Diego Silvio08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
24CDONINI Roberto08056 - LANDA TEAMArco Compound Master Maschile
24DMIETTO Michele06019 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAArco Compound Master Maschile

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter