Ray Defty Memorial Clout Day 2
Ray Defty Memorial Clout Day 2
Waterside Archers (PC)
Waterside Archers, 25 Jul 2021
Ray Defty Memorial Clout Day 2
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
AthleteTargetCountry or State CodeEventSession
B
BAIGENT Chris8E403 - WATERSIDE ARecurve Men - 165mSes. 1
BAKER Chris9I403 - WATERSIDE ABarebow Men - 165mSes. 1
BROWN Rod6J1293 - ARUNDOWN ACBarebow Men - 165mSes. 1
C
CAM Nigel8F2408 - FOREST OF BERE BBarebow Men - 165mSes. 1
COLLINS Martin8I2413 - BOURNE 55Recurve Men - 165mSes. 1
CRAIG Malcolm9H403 - WATERSIDE ALongbow Men - 165mSes. 1
D
DUNN Chris9C2136 - KETTERING ALongbow Men - 165mSes. 1
F
FAYERS Lisa8C2100 - BITTON ACompound Women - 165mSes. 1
FAYERS Rob7A2100 - BITTON ACompound Men - 185mSes. 1
FINN Ciaran8H810 - WHITEHILL ARecurve Men - 165mSes. 1
G
GAUNTLETT Louie3A2408 - FOREST OF BERE BBarebow Jun Men U12 - 75mSes. 1
GAUNTLETT Reece8G2408 - FOREST OF BERE BBarebow Jun Men U18 - 125mSes. 1
GIDDINGS Rebecca5C2408 - FOREST OF BERE BRecurve Women - 125mSes. 1
H
HAYNES Christopher6C602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACBarebow Men - 165mSes. 1
HUNT Mike9J403 - WATERSIDE ABarebow Men - 165mSes. 1
J
JAMES Mollie5A403 - WATERSIDE ARecurve Women - 125mSes. 1
JAMES Simon8A403 - WATERSIDE ARecurve Men - 165mSes. 1
JONES Glyn6D1890 - THE CLOUT COLLECTIVEBarebow Men - 165mSes. 1
L
LAMB Andrew6E2608 - RN SOUTH COAST ABarebow Men - 165mSes. 1
LEVINS Warren7D1890 - THE CLOUT COLLECTIVECompound Men - 185mSes. 1
LOXLEY Michelle6A1509 - OSPREY ACompound Women - 165mSes. 1
M
MCLENAGHAN Ian6I305 - NONSUCH BBarebow Men - 165mSes. 1
MCLENAGHAN Kathy5D305 - NONSUCH BLongbow Women - 125mSes. 1
MITCHELL Hannah5E602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACRecurve Women - 125mSes. 1
MURRAY Rick9D645 - LALEHAM ACLongbow Men - 165mSes. 1
O
OATES Jennifer5B2720 - MERDON BRecurve Women - 125mSes. 1
R
RIDLEY-LAMB Karen5H2608 - RN SOUTH COAST ABarebow Women - 125mSes. 1
RIXON Karla5I635 - DUNSTABLE BBarebow Women - 125mSes. 1
RYDER Nancy5GAGB - ARCHERY GBLongbow Women - 125mSes. 1
S
SAVAGE Clive6H2608 - RN SOUTH COAST ABarebow Men - 165mSes. 1
SAVAGE Ethan3B2608 - RN SOUTH COAST ABarebow Jun Men U12 - 75mSes. 1
SAVAGE Neil7B2608 - RN SOUTH COAST ACompound Men - 185mSes. 1
SOLLARS Andy9A403 - WATERSIDE ALongbow Men - 165mSes. 1
STEVENS Ray6G1890 - THE CLOUT COLLECTIVEBarebow Men - 165mSes. 1
STREHLAU Derek9B403 - WATERSIDE ALongbow Men - 165mSes. 1
SUMMERS Dicky9E602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACLongbow Men - 165mSes. 1
SUMMERS Roz8D602 - SOUTHAMPTON ACCompound Women - 165mSes. 1
T
TAYLOR John8J2408 - FOREST OF BERE BRecurve Men - 165mSes. 1
TERRY Jason7C2413 - BOURNE 55Compound Men - 185mSes. 1
TOLLERVEY Ethan2A403 - WATERSIDE ABarebow Jun Men U16 - 110mSes. 1
V
VAN WYK Geoffrey9F403 - WATERSIDE ABarebow Men - 165mSes. 1
VARNEY Olly8B403 - WATERSIDE ARecurve Men - 165mSes. 1
W
WHITE Peter6F635 - DUNSTABLE BBarebow Men - 165mSes. 1
WILKINSON Anthony9G403 - WATERSIDE ALongbow Men - 165mSes. 1
WILKINSON Kay5J403 - WATERSIDE ABarebow Women - 125mSes. 1
WILLIAMS Barbara5F374 - HERTFORD CO OF ABarebow Women - 125mSes. 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter