70/60mt Round - 50mt Round Città di Castenaso
70/60mt Round - 50mt Round Città di Castenaso
ASD Castenaso Archery Team (08078)
Impianto di tiro con l'arco " Roberto Zanella", 9 May 2021
70/60mt Round - 50mt Round Città di Castenaso
Stampa Piazzole
PiazzolaAtletaNome SocietàEvento
Qualifica
2ARINALDI Roberto08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
2DBORDONI Franco08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
3ADEGLI ESPOSTI Loris08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Nudo Master Maschile
3DLEONE Luca08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4AGHETTI Melania08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Femminile
4DCAMPEGGI Floriana08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Femminile
5ABARBIERI Simone08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5DMORINI Alessandro08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
6AMICHALEK Anna08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
6DROVACCHI Federica08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
7AZANNONI Laura08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
7DBUFFAGNI Anna08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
8ACASALI Emma08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
8DTRAVASONI Gloria08046 - A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
9AGIORDANO Alessia08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
9DMORGAGNI Ana08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
10AOLEARI Enrico08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
10DRINALDI Simone08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
11ABARDELLI Sara08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
11DMORINI Elisa08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
12ABRUSCOLINI Simone08086 - ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
12DBONATTI Marco08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
13APECCI Samuele08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
13DGAMBUTI Giacomo08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
14AGRASSI Mirko Sebastian08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
14DVATA Riccardo08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
15ATIOLI Nicolo'08081 - RE BERTOLDOArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
15DDE PETRA Lorenzo08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
16DNANNI Roberta08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Olimpico Master Femminile
17ABAIESI Giovanna08056 - LANDA TEAMArco Olimpico Master Femminile
17DPIATTI Giacomo08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
18ABAGNI Daniele08026 - ARCIERI CESENAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
18DORBIGLIOLI Giuseppe08015 - A.S.D. QUARRYArco Olimpico Master Maschile
19AUDINE Fabio08063 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
19DSANTI Angela08056 - LANDA TEAMArco Olimpico Master Femminile
20AMALAVASI Cristiano08014 - ARCIERI RE ASTOLFOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
20DSIMONETTI Luca08081 - RE BERTOLDOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
21APEDINI Damiano08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Olimpico Master Maschile
21DGALLINUCCI Armando08026 - ARCIERI CESENAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
22APIZZI Simone08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Master Maschile
22DLUGLI Alberto08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Olimpico Master Maschile
23AFINI Massimo08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Olimpico Master Maschile
23DFERRARI Ivan08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Master Maschile
24AMICHELINI Davide08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Olimpico Master Maschile
24DANTONIAZZI Maurizio08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Master Maschile
25ALUCCHINI Giuseppe08081 - RE BERTOLDOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
25DBETTINI Alvise08086 - ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco Olimpico Master Maschile
26ABORGHI Gaia08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
26DFUSCHINI Sofia08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile
27AANTONIAZZI Sara08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
27DDRAGHICI Gabriel08025 - ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile
28AGREGORI Francesco08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
28DSEQUI Iacopo08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile
29ABONARI Tommaso09015 - MENS SANA - ARCIERI SENESIArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
29DCILLONI Lorenzo08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
30ABENINI Luca08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile
30DCORSINI Niccolo'08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile
31AAZZANO Michele08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile
31DVALENTE Lorenzo08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
32DSCARPA Luca08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
33ASTOJMENOV Petar08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile
33DMONTECCHI Filippo08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
34AMARANI Alessandro08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
34DTAGLIAFERRI Gabriele08063 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
35ACANGINI Alessandro08030 - ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile
35DPEDERZINI Paolo08081 - RE BERTOLDOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
36AOLIVIERI Valentina08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
36DBABINI Erica08030 - ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile
37APOPPI Luca08014 - ARCIERI RE ASTOLFOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
37DMANFREDINI Alessandro08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
38AAZZOLINI Fabio Luca08043 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONECompound W1 Maschile
39ABELLONI Fabrizio22001 - ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
39DKSIAZEK Teresa Irena08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Compound Master Femminile
40DBERTOCCHI Chiara08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Compound Senior Femminile
41ACORTELLA Fabio08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Compound Senior Maschile
41DBONELLI Giovanni08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
42AVERNOCCHI Ivan22001 - ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
42DZAURI Daniele08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Compound Senior Maschile
43AFERRETTI Alessio08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Compound Senior Maschile
43DBIGONI Francesco08046 - A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIArco Compound Senior Maschile
44AVENTURI Riccardo08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco Compound Allievi Maschile
44DD'AMBROSIO Alessandro08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Senior Maschile
45ACARBURI Sauro08086 - ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco Compound Master Maschile
45DGUIDI Giampaolo08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Compound Master Maschile
46AFALCIER Mirco06075 - A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIArco Compound Master Maschile
46DROSTI Maurizio22001 - ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
48AVERNOCCHI Simone08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
48DUNGARELLI Umberto08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
49AZECCHINI Tatiana08046 - A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
49DPASSARELLA Nicole08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
50AMONTANARI Giacomo08081 - RE BERTOLDOArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
50DBACERIO Isabella08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
51ACHERUBINI Diego08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
51DAMADORI Matteo08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
52AFORNACCIARI Samuele08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
52DRANDOLI Lorenzo08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
53ACASALE Beatrice08081 - RE BERTOLDOArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
53DFEHERVARI Lea08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
54ASIMONETTI Licia08081 - RE BERTOLDOArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
54DCARAMASCHI Elia08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
55AHADLEY Virginia08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
55DBARALDI Melissa08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
56ATIOLI Ilenia08081 - RE BERTOLDOArco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
56DCOLOMBARI Sofia08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
57ANAZZARI Chiara08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
57DPECCI Rebecca08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
58AMERIGHI Sara08081 - RE BERTOLDOArco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
58DANDREINI Sara08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
59AGAMBUTI Leonardo08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
59DSERRA Ernesto08081 - RE BERTOLDOArco Olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter