Llistat de Participants agrupats per Assoc./Club | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arquer | Diana | Categoria | Torn | |||
CAAC - TIR AMB ARC CONSTANTÍ | ||||||
GARCÍA CALLEJON Unai | 1B | Compost Benjamí Home | Torn 1 | |||
GARCÍA FERNANDEZ Antonio | 10B | Compost Sénior Home | Torn 1 | |||
CACAM - CLUB ARQUERS CAMBRILS | ||||||
SERRA TRENCANSKA Ian | 6B | Recorbat Infantil Home | Torn 1 | |||
GARCÍA CALLEJON Leire | 5B | Recorbat Infantil Dona | Torn 1 | |||
MOLÍ ASTUDILLO Yanay | 7A | Recorbat Infantil Dona | Torn 1 | |||
CACV - ARQUERS CERDANYOLA DEL VALLES | ||||||
MARTÍNEZ PERAL JUAN RAMóN | 11B | Compost Veterà Home | Torn 1 | |||
VALENTIN-FERNANDEZ MATHIEU Marco | 16A | Recorbat Veterà Home | Torn 1 | |||
GARCÍA CAMPOS Izaskun | 14A | Recorbat Cadet Dona | Torn 1 | |||
CAESC - CLUB ARQUERS ESCLANYA | ||||||
SALVADO MORENO Oriol | 13A | Recorbat Cadet Home | Torn 1 | |||
BARREDA COMAS Pau | 5A | Recorbat Infantil Home | Torn 1 | |||
VENTURA LLOPART Joel | 6A | Recorbat Infantil Home | Torn 1 | |||
ARZA CUENCA Dani | 17A | Recorbat Sénior Home | Torn 1 | |||
HERNANDEZ OLIU Raul | 18A | Recorbat Sénior Home | Torn 1 | |||
FERNANDEZ ROSELL Laia | 15A | Recorbat Cadet Dona | Torn 1 | |||
CARBO LOPEZ Cloe | 4A | Recorbat Infantil Dona | Torn 1 | |||
PI ROIG Mar | 19A | Recorbat Júnior Dona | Torn 1 | |||
CAM - ARC MONTJUIC | ||||||
AIXA TORRES Fernando | 11A | Compost Sénior Home | Torn 1 | |||
PRIETO Santy | 9A | Compost Sénior Home | Torn 1 | |||
MARTÍ ESTAPÉ Carles | 10A | Compost Veterà Home | Torn 1 | |||
RAFAEL Azuaga Merida | 17B | Recorbat Sénior Home | Torn 1 | |||
VELASCO MARCÉ Eduard | 19B | Recorbat Sénior Home | Torn 1 | |||
ELGIBILY Hala | 8A | Compost Sénior Dona | Torn 1 | |||
PEREZ DE TUDELA ALBALAT Laia | 1A | Recorbat Benjamí Dona | Torn 1 | |||
PEREZ DE TUDELA ALBALAT Maria | 7B | Recorbat Infantil Dona | Torn 1 | |||
CASCV - CLUB ARQUERS SANT CUGAT DEL VA | ||||||
QUILES GARCÍA RAüL | 18B | Recorbat Sénior Home | Torn 1 | |||
FRAGUAS I CASTANY Antoni | 15B | Recorbat Veterà Home | Torn 1 | |||
CATER - CLUB D'ARQUERS TERRASSA | ||||||
RUEDA CASTRO Jordi | 16B | Recorbat Veterà Home | Torn 1 | |||
SEMIS ASTIER Ester | 12A | Compost Sénior Dona | Torn 1 | |||
CEAB - ESCOLA ARQUERS DE BARCELONA | ||||||
GEORGIEV KRASTEV Ivan | 2A | Recorbat Aleví Home | Torn 1 | |||
CTAA - CLUB TIR AMB ARC L'ARBOÇ | ||||||
CARNICERO HUERTA Denis | 4B | Recorbat Infantil Home | Torn 1 | |||
CTAR - CLUB TIRO CON ARCO RUBÍ | ||||||
MADRIGAL PEREZ Francisco Javier | 8B | Compost Sénior Home | Torn 1 | |||
PÉREZ PÉREZ Jose | 9B | Compost Sénior Home | Torn 1 | |||
CTASA - CLUB TIR ARC SANT ANDREU DE LA | ||||||
LOPEZ GARCIA Felix | 14B | Recorbat Veterà Home | Torn 1 | |||
TAO - TIR ARC OLESA | ||||||
CASTILLO TORRES Francesc | 12B | Compost Veterà Home | Torn 1 | |||
ESPÈS DE HARO Daniel | 2B | Recorbat Aleví Home | Torn 1 | |||
ESPÈS DE HARO Pablo | 13B | Recorbat Cadet Home | Torn 1 | |||
GARCÍA BALSAMEDA Claudia | 3A | Recorbat Aleví Dona | Torn 1 |