12a Gara H&F Campofelice
12a Gara H&F Campofelice
ASD Arcieri di Volpiano (01087)
Lombardore, 13 Jun 2021
12a Gara H&F Campofelice
Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico
AtletaPiazzolaSocietàEventoTurno
A
ANSELMA Fabrizio10A01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
ARCELLA Gabriele14C01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Nudo Allievi MaschileTurno Unico
ARISIO Maurizio6C01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
B
BERGIA Daniele3D01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno Unico
BERTA Silvia9B04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno Unico
BERTI Ferruccio15A01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno Unico
BESSONE Paolo9C01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Istintivo MaschileTurno Unico
BIANCHET Valter17C01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno Unico
BOGLIETTI Cristina5B01040 - V.A.T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno Unico
BONZANI Anna2A01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno Unico
BORSANI Valerio7A04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno Unico
BOTTO Anna5A01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno Unico
BRUNO Marco18A01066 - IUVENILIAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
C
CARRARO Sergio21B01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
CASTELLI Pietro3A01040 - V.A.T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno Unico
CERIANA Clelia Phyllis13A01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno Unico
CORAZZA Felice21D04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
CORGIAT LOIA Mattia17A01066 - IUVENILIAArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno Unico
COSTANTINO Davide3C01066 - IUVENILIAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno Unico
CRESPI Antonello22C03003 - ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno Unico
CRISTIANI Carlo7B04042 - ARCIERI VIGEVANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno Unico
D
DALMASSO Gros Claudio22A01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno Unico
DI MICHELE Gelsomina2D01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno Unico
DONDI Alfredo23C05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOLong Bow MaschileTurno Unico
F
FAVARA Barbara5D04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTurno Unico
FERMINI Valeria Giacomina10C04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno Unico
FERRAZZI Roberto21C04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
FORNASIER Danilo23A01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPILong Bow MaschileTurno Unico
FORNI Marilena15D01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Istintivo FemminileTurno Unico
FUSTINONI Elena11B04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno Unico
G
GARBARINO Stefano23D01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Allievi MaschileTurno Unico
GASTALDI Luigi19C01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIALong Bow MaschileTurno Unico
GIAVALDI Clara9A04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno Unico
GIAVALDI Guido7C04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno Unico
GIRAUDO Flavio6B01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
GOBBO Debora11A01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno Unico
L
LANGIANESE Ilaria18D04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno Unico
M
MACAGNO Giuseppe3B01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno Unico
MALVASIO Roberto23B03001 - A.G.A.Long Bow MaschileTurno Unico
MAROCCO Natale19A01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMLong Bow MaschileTurno Unico
MARZAGALLI Andrea10D04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno Unico
MEDICO Elisa11D01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTurno Unico
MORELLO Marco22B12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno Unico
MOSTARDINI Marina13D04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTurno Unico
N
NARDECCHIA Claudia14D04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileTurno Unico
NICOLOSI Adelaide14A01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMLong Bow FemminileTurno Unico
P
PEREGO Laura2B04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno Unico
PICCIOLI Riccardo13B03003 - ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno Unico
PIOVANO Gianfranco14B01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPILong Bow MaschileTurno Unico
POMPEO Antonio18B04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
Q
QUARANTA Giuseppe7D01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno Unico
R
RE Deborah10B04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno Unico
REGGIANI Stefano17B01069 - ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno Unico
RUDONI Alessio9D04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno Unico
S
SOLDI Gian Lorenzo17D01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno Unico
T
TIRELLI Roberto19B01067 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIALong Bow MaschileTurno Unico
TOAIARI Laura2C04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno Unico
TODESCO Lino15B01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno Unico
TOMAINO Emanuele19D01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOLong Bow MaschileTurno Unico
U
UBERTI Gaia13C04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTurno Unico
V
VAGLIETTI Flavio Rolf6A04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
VANZAN Fabio15C01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno Unico
VARISCO Maria Giuseppina5C04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTurno Unico
VICINI Davide22D03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Istintivo MaschileTurno Unico
Z
ZAGARIA Fanny11C01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTurno Unico

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter