12a Gara H&F Campofelice
12a Gara H&F Campofelice
ASD Arcieri di Volpiano (01087)
Lombardore, 13 Jun 2021
12a Gara H&F Campofelice
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
AtletaPiazzolaEventoTurno
01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO
ARCELLA Gabriele14CArco Nudo Allievi MaschileTurno Unico
01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA
GASTALDI Luigi19CLong Bow MaschileTurno Unico
01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFO
VANZAN Fabio15CArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno Unico
01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
GARBARINO Stefano23DArco Nudo Allievi MaschileTurno Unico
FORNASIER Danilo23ALong Bow MaschileTurno Unico
PIOVANO Gianfranco14BLong Bow MaschileTurno Unico
MACAGNO Giuseppe3BArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno Unico
DALMASSO Gros Claudio22AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno Unico
FORNI Marilena15DArco Istintivo FemminileTurno Unico
MEDICO Elisa11DArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno Unico
CERIANA Clelia Phyllis13AArco Olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno Unico
BOTTO Anna5AArco Olimpico Master FemminileTurno Unico
01040 - V.A.T.
CASTELLI Pietro3AArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno Unico
BOGLIETTI Cristina5BArco Olimpico Master FemminileTurno Unico
01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN
BIANCHET Valter17CArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno Unico
01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM
BERGIA Daniele3DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno Unico
ANSELMA Fabrizio10AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno Unico
MAROCCO Natale19ALong Bow MaschileTurno Unico
DI MICHELE Gelsomina2DArco Compound Master FemminileTurno Unico
NICOLOSI Adelaide14ALong Bow FemminileTurno Unico
01066 - IUVENILIA
COSTANTINO Davide3CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno Unico
BRUNO Marco18AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno Unico
CORGIAT LOIA Mattia17AArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno Unico
MORELLO Marco22BArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno Unico
01067 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIA
TIRELLI Roberto19BLong Bow MaschileTurno Unico
01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.
GIRAUDO Flavio6BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno Unico
01069 - ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSO
REGGIANI Stefano17BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno Unico
01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
ARISIO Maurizio6CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno Unico
CARRARO Sergio21BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno Unico
BONZANI Anna2AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno Unico
01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNO
TODESCO Lino15BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno Unico
01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO
SOLDI Gian Lorenzo17DArco Nudo Junior MaschileTurno Unico
BERTI Ferruccio15AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno Unico
QUARANTA Giuseppe7DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno Unico
TOMAINO Emanuele19DLong Bow MaschileTurno Unico
ZAGARIA Fanny11CArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno Unico
01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI
BESSONE Paolo9CArco Istintivo MaschileTurno Unico
GOBBO Debora11AArco Olimpico Senior FemminileTurno Unico
03001 - A.G.A.
MALVASIO Roberto23BLong Bow MaschileTurno Unico
03003 - ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESI
PICCIOLI Riccardo13BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno Unico
CRESPI Antonello22CArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno Unico
03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO
VICINI Davide22DArco Istintivo MaschileTurno Unico
04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI
FUSTINONI Elena11BArco Olimpico Senior FemminileTurno Unico
04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA
POMPEO Antonio18BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno Unico
04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANI
BERTA Silvia9BArco Olimpico Senior FemminileTurno Unico
04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
RUDONI Alessio9DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno Unico
04042 - ARCIERI VIGEVANO
CRISTIANI Carlo7BArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno Unico
04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATE
VARISCO Maria Giuseppina5CArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno Unico
MOSTARDINI Marina13DArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno Unico
PEREGO Laura2BArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno Unico
NARDECCHIA Claudia14DArco Olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileTurno Unico
04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO
FERRAZZI Roberto21CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno Unico
VAGLIETTI Flavio Rolf6AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno Unico
BORSANI Valerio7AArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno Unico
FAVARA Barbara5DArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno Unico
TOAIARI Laura2CArco Compound Master FemminileTurno Unico
FERMINI Valeria Giacomina10CArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno Unico
LANGIANESE Ilaria18DArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno Unico
04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANI
GIAVALDI Guido7CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno Unico
CORAZZA Felice21DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno Unico
MARZAGALLI Andrea10DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno Unico
UBERTI Gaia13CArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno Unico
RE Deborah10BArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno Unico
GIAVALDI Clara9AArco Olimpico Junior FemminileTurno Unico
05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO
DONDI Alfredo23CLong Bow MaschileTurno Unico
12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
MORELLO Marco22BArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno Unico

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter